Založit webové stránky nebo eShop

Traťové rekordy

Jičín - Lochov - Jičín (13,6 km)

Muži: Šorm Jiří Elkov Author  17:48 2017
Ženy: Hýsková Ivana  IB Alcudia 23:18 2017


Pleskoty (7,5 km)

Muži: Šorm Jiří Elkov Author  13:29 2017
Ženy: Staňková Zuzana LSK Lomnice n.P. 18:00 2016


Bukvice - Sedliště - Bukvice (12,7 km)

Muži: Hóša Josef Brno 16:26 2012
Ženy: Šulcová Pavlína Merida Biking Team 18:06 2012


Nová Paka - Vidochov (10,8 km)

Muži: Šorm Jiří Elkov Author 15:04 2017
Ženy: Mošová Andrea IB Alcudia 20:06 2014


Košov (3,1 km)

Muži: Šorm Jiří Whirpool Author 8:37 2016
Ženy: Kynčlová Jana Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 10:32 2007


Klepanda - Syřenov (7,2 km)

Muži: Jiří Šorm Whirpool Author 12:46 2016
Ženy: Mošová Andrea IB Alcudia 17:17 2014


Lázně Bělohrad (13,6 km)

Muži: Šorm Jiří Elkov Author 17:06     2017
Ženy: Khýrová Aneta Carla Kupkolo 22:34 2017


Tábor (5,2 km)

Muži: Pelant Vojtěch EPO Team 14:02 2011
Ženy: Kuntová Vendula Jičín 18:02 2017

 

Lázně Bělohrad (13,9 km)

Muži: Šorm Jiří Whirpool Author 18:02     2016
Ženy: Kuntová Vendula Jičín 21:25 2016


Prachov - start a cíl na Prachově (13,5 km)

Muži: Hóša Josef Brno 18:46 2012
Ženy: Drahotová Eliška TJ Cyklo Prague 22:29 2013


Lázně Bělohrad (13,3 km)

Muži: Kovář Jan Whirpool Author 17:01     2015
Ženy: Dostálová Jana Lázně Bělohrad 24:46 2015

 

Jičín - Lochov - Jičín (14,5 km)

Muži: Kunt Lukáš Remerx Kolín 19:22 2015
Ženy: Kuntová Vendula Remerx Kolín 22:25 2014


Robousy - Úlibice - Robousy (14,9 km)

Muži: Hóša Josef Brno 18:50 2012
Ženy: Hýsková Ivana  IB Alcudia 23:55 2011


Stav - Kumburk - prodloužená trasa (6,7 km)

Muži: Mayer Petr SKC Pečky 13:30 2009
Ženy: Trmatová Eva Merida Biking Team 17:19 2009


Lomnice - Stružinec - Košťálov a zpět (12 km)

Muži: Šlégl Martin KERDA Colnago Liberec 17:27 2007
Ženy: Kynčlová Jana  FORT Cyklo Špicar 20:49 2007


Veliš (0,9 km)

Muži: Šádek Rostislav Jičín 14:12 2009
Ženy: Pražáková Aneta Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 17:20 2004


Lázně Bělohrad (14 km)

Muži: Ryglewicz Michal Cyklo-ski J.Žitník 19:47 2006
Ženy: Kynčlová Jana  Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 23:35 2006


Radimák (9,4 km)

Muži: Šlégl Martin KERDA Colnago Liberec 13:01 2006
Ženy: Kynčlová Jana  Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 18:06 2006


Stav - Kumburk (4,9 km)

Muži: Šohaj Petr Sagita Jičín 10:14 2001
Muži: Pírko Ivan Velomat Jičín 10:14 2001
Ženy: Hanušová Barbora Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 13:02 2005


Úlibice - Popovice (16,2 km)

Muži: Matura Ladislav BC Sport Semily 22:58 2003
Ženy: Pírková Jitka Velomat Jičín 26:46 2000


Úlibice - Popovice - zkrácená trasa (14,8 km)

Muži: Šlégl Martin KERDA Colnago Liberec 19:32 2008
Ženy: Kynčlová Jana  FORT Cyklo Špicar 22:14 2007


Butoves (11,3 km)

Muži: Lukeš Jiří BC Sport Semily 15:51 2003
Ženy: Pírková Jitka Velomat Jičín 18:33 2003


Bukvice (14,5 km)

Muži: Handík Tomáš VC Pek Kolín 20:50 2000
Ženy: Hrdinová Martina Jičín 29:43 2000


Prachov - se startem v Holíně (13,7 km)

Muži: Handík Tomáš VC Pek Kolín 20:33 2001
Ženy: Pírková Jitka Velomat Jičín 24:39 2000

 

TOPlist