Založit novou webovou stránku nebo e-shopChci nový web

Celková vítězství

Vítězství Jičínské cykloligy v absolutním pořadí

2000 nebylo hodnoceno 
2001 Pírko Ivan Velomat Jičín 151 bodů
2002 Šohaj Petr Sagita Jičín 282 bodů
2003 Šohaj Petr Jičín 308 bodů
2004 Horák Karel Cyklo-ski J.Žitník 325 bodů
2005 Horák Karel Cyklo-ski J.Žitník 480 bodů
2006 Soukup Petr TJ Nová Paka 388 bodů
2007 Šlégl Martin Kerda Colnago Liberec 461 bodů
2008 Šlégl Martin Kerda Colnago Liberec 469 bodů
2009 Ondřej Mikule Cyklo-ski J.Žitník 460 bodů
2010 Mayer Petr Viessmann Team 453 bodů
2011 Šlégl Martin BMC SAVO 454 bodů
2012 Nechanický Jakub SSC Železný Brod 429 bodů
2013 Nechanický Jakub SSC Železný Brod 455 bodů
  Malík Tomáš SSC Železný Brod 455 bodů
2014 Nechanický Jakub SSC Železný Brod 384 bodů
2015 Nechanický Jakub SSC Železný Brod 468 bodů
2016 Nechanický Jakub SSC Železný Brod 453 bodů
2017 Šorm Jiří Elkov Author 480 bodů


Vítězství Jičínské cykloligy v kategorii "VETERÁNI"

2000 nebylo hodnoceno 
2001 Pírko Ivan Velomat Jičín 151 bodů
2002 Pírko Ivan Velomat Jičín 263 bodů
2003 Pírko Ivan Velomat Jičín 138 bodů
2004 Pírko Ivan Jičín 181 bodů
2005 Havel Petr Lomnice nad Popelkou 121 bodů
2006 Pírko Ivan Cyklo-ski J.Žitník 260 bodů
2007 Svárovský Stanislav KC Kooperativa Jbl 181 bodů
2008 Svárovský Stanislav KC Kooperativa Jbl 241 bodů
2009 Svárovský Stanislav KC Kooperativa Jbl 276 bodů
2010 Holík Jaroslav SKC Pečky 241 bodů
2011 Holík Jaroslav SKC Pečky 262 bodů
2012 Rys Miloslav Hořice 275 bodů
2013 Černý Zdeněk SKC Pečky 323 bodů
2014 Rys Miloslav Hořice 264 bodů
2015 Jiří Holas Cyklopoint Jičín 348 bodů
2016 Jiří Holas Cyklopoint Jičín 384 bodů
2017 Hysek David IB Alcudia 322 bodů


Vítězství Jičínské cykloligy v kategorii "ŽENY"

2000 nebylo hodnoceno 
2001 Hrdinová Martina Jičín 21 bodů
2002 Pírková Jitka Velomat Jičín 74 bodů
2003 Pírková Jitka Velomat Jičín 39 bodů
2004 Kynčlová Jana Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 67 bodů
2005 Kynčlová Jana Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 82 bodů
2006 Kynčlová Jana Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 103 bodů
2007 Kynčlová Jana Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 122 bodů
2008 Dušková Eva Maraton centrum Jičín 96 bodů
2009 Trmatová Eva Maraton centrum Jičín 118 bodů
2010 Chocholoušková Jana Pells Bike Lomnice n.P. 85 bodů
2011 Špicarová Jana Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 138 bodů
2012 Hysková Ivana IB Alcudia 106 bodů
2013 Hysková Ivana IB Alcudia 157 bodů
2014 Mošová Andrea IB Alcudia 148 bodů
2015 Staňková Zuzana  Cyklo Ski Špicar 113 bodů
2016 Maternová Kateřina Cyklo Team Louny 157 bodů
2017 Hysková Ivana      IB Alcudia 141 bodů


Vítězství Jičínské cykloligy v kategorii "DOROSTENCI"

2000 nebylo hodnoceno 
2001 Šádek Rostislav Velomat Jičín 149 bodů
2002 Lhota Tomáš Jičín 69 bodů
2003 Mikule Ondřej LSK Lomnice n.P. 123 bodů
2004 Mikule Ondřej LSK Lomnice n.P. 210 bodů
2005 Soukup Michal Cyklo-ski J.Žitník 245 bodů
2006 Ostrčil Radek Cyklo-ski J.Žitník 116 bodů
2007 Bittner Václav Dřevěnice 45 bodů
2008 Kobr Jakub Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 123 bodů
2009 Pivrnec Petr ml. Maraton centrum Jičín 63 bodů
2010 Vopava Daniel LSK Lomnice n.P. 59 bodů
2011 Vomáčko Václav Remerx Kolín 156 bodů
2012 Vomáčko Václav Remerx Kolín 246 bodů
2013 Kudrnáč Vojtěch SKI Jilemnice 333 bodů
2014 Pekárek Jan LSK Lomnice n.P. 139 bodů
2015 Pekárek Jan LSK Lomnice n.P. 178 bodů
2016 Bříza Ondřej CK Gruppetto 242 bodů
2017 Piták Matěj KAH Vrchlabí 109 bodů


Vítězství Jičínské cykloligy v kategorii "DOROSTENKY"

2012 Staňková Zuzana Cyklo Ski Špicar 45 bodů
2013 Šulcová Kamila LSK Lomnice n.P. 68 bodů
2014 Sudková Nella LSK Lomnice n.P. 28 bodů
2015 Sudková Nella LSK Lomnice n.P. 116 bodů
2016 Sudková Nella LSK Lomnice n.P. 63 bodů
2017 Pekárková Anna  LSK Lomnice n.P. 113 bodů

 

TOPlist