Založit webové stránky nebo eShop

Databáze výsledků

__________________________________________________________________________________________________

Jičínská cykloliga 2017


TÁBOR s hromadným startem (5,2km)
1. M1 Kunt Lukáš Jičín 14:36
2. M1 Kubíček Michal Vinohradské šlapky 14:42
3. M2 Petr Pavel CK Loko Pardubice 14:49
4. M1 Malík Tomáš SSC Železný Brod 14:59
5. M1 Živný Miroslav KC Kooperativa 15:48
6. M1 Švanda Ondřej Cyklopoint Jičín 16:05
7. M1 Pešl Josef TT Loko Beroun 16:10
8. M1 Kafka Libor BC Sport Semily 16:16
9. M1 Koudelka Dominik Carla Cup Kolo Dvůr Králové 16:17
10. M1 Živný Pavel KC Kooperativa 16:35
11. M1 Mašek Ondřej Lawi Granfondo 16:41
12. M2 Ďoubalík Pavel Cyklo Vysoké nad Jizerou 16:45
13. M1 Novotný Jan AC Lomnice nad Popelkou 16:48
14. M1 Chlupáč Jan SSC Železný Brod 16:50
15. M1 Bartsch Tomáš Trans Brody 17:09
16. M1 Hlawatsche Aleš NCK 17:44
17. M2 Havel Gunnar Cyklo Vysoké nad Jizerou 17:48
18. V Rieger Jiří Spartak Vrchlabí 17:55
19. Z Kuntová Vendula Jičín 18:02
20. M2 Kubíček Zdeněk Mnichovo Hradiště 18:18
21. V Kudrnáč Miloslav Cyklopoint Jičín 18:49
22. M2 Chocenský Milan CK Nový Bydžov 19:01
23. D Rieger Marek Spartak Vrchlabí 19:17
24. V Rys Miloslav Hořice 19:19
25. M1 Dobiášovský Pavel CK Nový Bydžov 19:42
26. D Piták Matěj KAH Vrchlabí 19:51
27. V Lehotský Jiří Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 20:50
28. V Drška Milan KC Pivovar Vratislavice 23:30
29. M2 Lehotský Jiří ml. Prolog Bike Trutnov 24:30
30. Z Hysková Ivana IB Alcudia 25:27
31. V Hysek David IB Alcudia 25:28

LÁZNĚ BĚLOHRAD (13,6km)
1. M1 Šorm Jiří Elkov Author 17:06
2. M1 Kunt Lukáš Jičín 17:36
3. M1 Malík Tomáš SSC Železný Brod 18:27
4. M1 Švanda Ondřej Cyklopoint Jičín 19:02
5. V Hysek David IB Alcudia 19:33
6. M1 Pešl Josef TT Loko Beroun 20:05
7. V Kleiner Robert Lawi Granfondo 20:15
8. M1 Novotný Jan AC Lomnice nad Popelkou 20:16
9. M1 Fejk Lukáš Carla Kup Kolo Dvůr Králové 20:27
10. M1 Henych Tomáš Koka Team 20:36
11. M1 Živný Pavel KC Kooperativa 20:41
12. M1 Bartsch Tomáš Trans Brody 20:44
13. M2 Šír Daniel Kola Šír Lázně Bělohrad 20:45
14. M1 Tesař David IB Alcudia 20:46
15. M1 Šmejc Petr CK Pedál 20:57
16.-17. M2 Bukovský Jarmil Kumburský Újezd 21:10
16.-17. M1 Chlupáč Jan SSC Železný Brod 21:10
18. M1 Šubr Martin B-Maniax 21:13
19. M1 Macák Jiří Sokol Radim 21:17
20. M1 Kosina Jakub Aerotec 21:25
21. M2 Novotný Luděk Carla Kup Kolo Dvůr Králové 21:27
22. M1 Mašek Ondřej Lawi Granfondo 21:30
23. M2 Hofman Rosťa KC Pivovar Vratislavice 21:48
24. M1 Dobiášovský Pavel CK Nový Bydžov 21:49
25. M1 Koudelka Dominik Carla Kup Kolo Dvůr Králové 21:53
26. M2 Chocenský Milan CK Nový Bydžov 22:05
27. M2 Podlipný Jiří Kola Šír Lázně Bělohrad 22:08
28. M1 Živný Mirek KC Kooperativa 22:20
29. M1 Hlawatschke Aleš NCK 22:31
30. Ž Khýrová Aneta Carla Kup Kolo Dvůr Králové 22:34
31. M2 Bergr Tomáš Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 23:00
32. V Bernard Arnošt Kola Šír Lázně Bělohrad 23:19
33. Ž Hysková Ivana IB Alcudia 23:26
34. D Klička Šimon Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 24:00
35. V Kazda Jiří Cyklopoint Jičín 24:17
36. Ž Zikmundová Anita Jičín 24:24
37. D/Ž Špicarová Karolína Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 24:31
38. V Drška Milan KC Pivovar Vratislavice 25:53
39. D/Ž Peterková Eliška TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 25:57
40. V Drška Vladimír KC Pivovar Vratislavice 26:02
41. M1 Vondráček David Spastic Praha 28:07
42. Ž Šimková Jara Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 29:40

KOŠOV (3,1km)
1. M1 Šorm Jiří Elkov Author 8:42
2. M1 Kubíček Michal CK Vinohradské šlapky 9:15
3. M1 Švanda Ondřej Cyklopoint Jičín 10:15
4. M1 Pešl Josef TT Loko Beroun 10:38
5. M1 Novotný Jan AC Lomnice nad Popelkou 11:00
6. M1 Bartsch Tomáš Trans Brody 11:12
7. M1 Šmejc Petr CK Pedál 11:13
8. M2 Hofman Rosťa KC Pivovar Vratislavice 11:28
9. M1 Dobiášovský Pavel CK Nový Bydžov 11:29
10. Z Kuntová Vendula Jičín 11:44
11. M2 Kubíček Zdeněk Mnichovo Hradiště 11:48
12. M1 Chlupáč Jan SSC Železný Brod 11:49
13.-14. M2 Chocenský Milan CK Nový Bydžov 11:52
13.-14. M2 Bergr Tomáš Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 11:52
15. V Rys Miloslav Hořice 12:15
16. D Piták Matěj KAH Vrchlabí 12:26
17. Z Maternová Kateřina Cyklo Team Louny 12:33
18. V Drška Milan KC Pivovar Vratislavice 14:39
19. M1 Vondráček David Spastic Praha 15:30
20. V Bien Miroslav KC Pivovar Vratislavice 16:53

NOVÁ PAKA -  VIDOCHOV (10,8km)
1. M1 Šorm Jiří Elkov Author 15:04
2. M1 Švanda Ondřej Cyklopoint Jičín 17:31
3. M1 Pešl Josef TT Loko Beroun 17:50
4. M1 Živný Pavel KC Kooperativa 18:19
5. V Hysek David IB Alcudia 18:21
6. M1 Novotný Jan AC Lomnice nad Popelkou 18:25
7. M1 Mašek Ondřej LAWI Granfondo 18:35
8. M2 Šír Daniel Kola Šír Lázně Bělohrad 18:43
9. M1 Kafka Libor BC Sport Semily 18:46
10. M1 Macák Jiří Sokol Radim 18:50
11. M1 Bartsch Tomáš Trans Brody 18:56
12. V Kudrnáč Miloslav Cyklopoint Jičín 19:11
13. M2 Polák Michal Bakako Nová Paka 19:26
14. M1 Dobiášovský Pavel CK Nový Bydžov 19:29
15. M1 Pekárek Jan LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 19:35
16. M2 Hofman Rosťa KC Pivovar Vratislavice 19:51
17. M2 Chocenský Milan CK Nový Bydžov 20:07
18. M2 Bergr Tomáš Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 20:37
19. M2 Koďousek Daniel SKC Pečky 21:54
20. M1 Jelínek Petr Bakako Nová Paka 22:10
21. Z Hysková Ivana IB Alcudia 22:14
22. D/Z Pekárková Anna LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 22:40
23. D/Z Šimková Jara Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 24:30

BUKVICE - SEDLIŠTĚ (12,7km)
1. M1 Šorm Jiří Elkov Author 16:38
2. M1 Malík Tomáš SSC Železný Brod 17:53
3. M1 Švanda Ondřej Cyklopoint Jičín 18:25
4. M2 Šlégl Martin Lawi Granfondo 18:26
5. V Holas Jiří Cyklopoint Jičín 18:54
6. M1 Šlégl Jiří Lawi Granfondo 18:55
7. V Hysek David IB Alcudia 19:27
8. M1 Pešl Josef TT Loko Beroun 19:31
9. M1 Novotný Jan AC Lomnice nad Popelkou 19:58
10. M1 Živný Mirek KC Kooperativa 19:59
11. M2 Šír Daniel Kola Šír Lázně Bělohrad 20:11
12. M1 Živný Pavel KC Kooperativa 20:14
13. M1 Kafka Libor BC Sport Semily 20:18
14. M1 Mašek Ondřej Lawi Granfondo 20:23
15. M1 Bartsch Tomáš Trans Brody 20:32
16. M2 Vávra Jaroslav SSC Železný Brod 20:46
17. V Holík Jaroslav SKC Pečky 20:49
18. V Kudrnáč Miloslav Cyklopoint Jičín 21:19
19. M2 Hofman Rosťa KC Pivovar Vratislavice 21:22
20. M1 Dobiášovský Pavel CK Nový Bydžov 21:24
21. M1 Pekárek Jan LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 21:48
22. M2 Chocenský Milan CK Nový Bydžov 21:58
23. M2 Bergr Tomáš Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 22:02
24. Z Vávrová Lenka SSC Železný Brod 22:04
25. Z Hysková Ivana IB Alcudia 22:30
26. V Kazda Jiří Cyklopoint Jičín 23:03
27. M2 Koďousek Daniel SKC Pečky 23:21
28. D/Z Pekárková Anna LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 23:57
29. V Drška Milan KC Pivovar Vratislavice 24:10
30. D Nýdrle Filip Bakako Nová Paka 25:00
31. V Drška Vladimír KC Pivovar Vratislavice 25:02
32. M1 Vondráček David Spastic Praha 28:32

KLEPANDA - SYŘENOV (7,2km)
1. M1 Kunt Lukáš Favorit Brno 13:35
2. M1 Švanda Ondřej Cyklopoint Jičín 14:48
3. V Holas Jiří Cyklopoint Jičín 14:55
4. M1 Živný Mirek KC Kooperativa 15:06
5. M1 Pešl Josef TT Loko Beroun 15:10
6. M1 Živný Pavel KC Kooperativa 15:21
7.-8. M1 Kafka Libor BC Sport Semily 15:25
7.-8. M2 Šlégl Martin Lawi Granfondo 15:25
9. M1 Šubr Martin B-Maniax  15:25
10. M1 Novotný Jan AC Lomnice nad Popelkou 15:40
11. M1 Šlégl Jiří Lawi Granfondo 15:44
12. M1 Háze Martin KC Slavia Praha 15:47
13.-14. M1 Macák Jiří Sokol Radim 15:50
13.-14. M1 Fikar Martin Bakako Nová Paka 15:50
15. V Kudrnáč Miloslav Cyklopoint Jičín 15:54
16. M1 Mašek Ondřej Lawi Granfondo 15:58
17. M1 Bartsch Tomáš Trans Brody 16:04
18. M2 Šír Daniel Kola Šír Lázně Bělohrad 16:21
19. V Hysek David IB Alcudia 16:25
20. M2 Hofman Rosťa KC Pivovar Vratislavice 16:28
21. M1 Dobiášovský Pavel CK Nový Bydžov 16:38
22. M2 Chocenský Milan CK Nový Bydžov 16:54
23. M2 Svoboda Lukáš Aerotec 17:27
24. M2 Bergr Tomáš Cyklo Ski Špicar 17:40
25. M1 Hlawatschke Aleš NCK 17:52
26. V Holík Jaroslav SKC Pečky 17:54
27. Z Maternová Kateřina Cyklo Team Louny 18:08
28. V Kazda Jiří Cyklopoint Jičín 18:30
29. D Piták Matěj KAH Vrchlabí 18:41
30. D/Z Pekárková Anna LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 19:36
31. M1 Pekárek Jan LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 20:06
32. V Drška Milan KC Pivovar Vratislavice 20:24
33. Z Hysková Ivana IB Alcudia 20:52
34. D Mach Lukáš LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 21:31
35. V Vokatý Vladimír SKC Pečky 22:22
36. V Drška Vladimír KC Pivovar Vratislavice 22:23
37. D Řehák Ondřej LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 22:34
38. D Zemánek Jakub LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 22:56
39. V Bien Miroslav KC Pivovar Vratislavice 23:43
40. M1 Šmejc Petr CK Pedál DNF

PLESKOTY (7,9km)
1. M1 Šorm Jiří Elkov Author 13:29
2. M1 Pešl Josef TT Loko Beroun 15:22
3. M1 Švanda Ondřej Cyklopoint Jičín 15:23
4.-5. V Holas Jiří Cyklopoint Jičín 15:24
4.-5. M1 Karl Christian   15:24
6. M1 Sušír Radek TRUXXXÍK Cycling 15:31
7. M1 Kafka Libor BC Sport Semily 16:01
8. V Kleiner Robert Lawi Granfondo 16:02
9. M1 Živný Miroslav KC Kooperativa 16:11
10.-11. M1 Novotný Jan AC Lomnice nad Popelkou 16:12
10.-11. M1 Živný Pavel KC Kooperativa 16:12
12.-13. M1 Fikar Martin Bakako Nová Paka 16:13
12.-13. M1 Šlégl Jiří Lawi Granfondo 16:13
14. M1 Bartsch Tomáš Trans Brody 16:24
15. M2 Šír Daniel Kola Šír Lázně Bělohrad 16:26
16.-18. M1 Mašek Ondřej Lawi Granfondo 16:46
16.-18. M1 Koudelka Dominik Karla Kup Kolo  16:46
16.-18. M1 Dobiášovský Pavel CK Nový Bydžov 16:46
19. M2 Vávra Jaroslav SSC Železný Brod 16:50
20. V Hysek David IB Alcudia 16:52
21. M1 Pekárek Jan LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 16:55
22. M2 Hofman Rosťa KC Pivovar Vratislavice 16:57
23. M1 Jindra Jan Jičín 17:14
24. V Rys Miloslav Hořice 17:28
25. V Holík Jaroslav SKC Pečky 17:58
26. M2 Chocenský Milan CK Nový Bydžov 18:15
27. M2 Bergr Tomáš Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 18:17
28. Z Maternová Kateřina Cyklo Louny 18:48
29. D Piták Matěj KAH Vrchlabí 18:58
30. D/Z Kuchařová Rozálie LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 19:03
31. V Kuchař Pavel LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 19:21
32. Z Vávrová Lenka SSC Železný Brod 19:45
33. D/Z Pekárková Anna LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 20:08
34. Z Hysková Ivana IB Alcudia 20:25
35. V Drška Milan KC Pivovar Vratislavice 20:42
36. V Vokatý Vladimír SKC Pečky 20:50
37. Z Šimková Jara Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 22:22
38. V Bien Miroslav KC Pivovar Vratislavice 22:47

LOCHOV (13,6km)
1. M1 Šorm Jiří Elkov Author 17:48
2. M2 Šlégl Martin Lawi Granfondo 19:18
3. M1 Švanda Ondřej Cyklopoint Jičín 19:32
4. V Holas Jiří Cyklopoint Jičín 20:07
5. M1 Pešl Josef TT LOKO Beroun 20:46
6. M1 Sušír Radek TRUXXXÍK Cycling 20:56
7. V Hysek David IB Alcudia 20:57
8. M1 Řehák Vít Cyklohelios 21:16
9. V Rys Miloslav Hořice 21:47
10. M1 Živný Pavel KC Kooperativa 21:49
11.-12. M1 Macák Jiří Sokol Radim 21:51
11.-12. V Holík Jaroslav SKC Pečky 21:51
13. M1 Bartsch Tomáš Trans Brody 21:52
14. M1 Koudelka Dominik Carla Kupkolo Dvůr Králové 22:01
15. M1 Kafka Libor BC Sport Semily 22:08
16. M2 Šír Daniel Kola Šír Lázně Bělohrad 22:13
17. M1 Dobiášovský Pavel CK Nový Bydžov 22:25
18. M1 Fikar Martin Bakako Nová Paka 22:38
19. M1 Mašek Ondřej Lawi Granfondo 22:42
20. M2 Hofman Rosťa KC Pivovar Vratislavice 22:45
21. M1 Pekárek Jan LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 22:55
22. M2 Podlipný Jiří Kola Šír Lázně Bělohrad 23:02
23. Z Hysková Ivana IB Alcudia 23:18
24. M2 Bergr Tomáš Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 24:08
25. M2 Chocenský Milan CK Nový Bydžov 24:17
26. V Vokatý Vladimír SKC Pečky 24:52
27. Z Staňková Zuzana Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 25:44
28. D Nýdrle Filip Bakako Nová Paka 25:49
29. D/Z Pekárková Annna LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 25:59
30. V Drška Milan KC Pivovar Vratislavice 26:33
31. V Bien Miroslav KC Pivovar Vratislavice 26:38
32. Z Šimková Jara Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 28:27

 

________________________________________________________________________________________________

Jičínská cykloliga 2016


TÁBOR s hromadným startem (5,2km)
1. M1 Šorm Jiří Whirpool Author 14:23
2. M1 Kunt Lukáš Jičín 14:26
3. M2 Petr Pavel CK Loko Pardubice 14:47
4. M1 Malík Tomáš SSC Železný Brod 14:57
5. M1 Živný Mirek KC Kooperativa 15:02
6. M1 Nechanický Jakub SSC Železný Brod 15:10
7. M1 Bezděk Pavel Red Point ELEVEN 15:47
8. M1 Šubr Martin B-Maniax 16:05
9. M1 Zeman Aleš SSC Železný Brod 16:17
10. M2 Šlégl Martin LAWI Granfondo 16:24
11. V Holas Jiří Cyklopoint Jičín 16:29
12. V Kudrnáč Miloslav Cyklopoint Jičín 16:35
13. D Bříza Ondřej CK Gruppetto 16:42
14.-15. M1 Chlupáč Jan SSC Železný Brod 17:05
14.-15. M1 Živný Pavel KC Kooperativa 17:05
16. M2 Šír Daniel Lázně Bělohrad 17:15
17. M1 Dobiášovský Pavel CK Nový Bydžov 17:23
18. M1 Šlégl Jiří LAWI Granfondo 17:33
19. M1 Novotný Jan Continental Jičín 17:42
20. M1 Mašek Ondřej Hrdlořezy 18:03
21. M2 Chocenský Milan CK Nový Bydžov 18:06
22. Z Maternová Kateřina Cyklo Team Louny 18:43
23. D/Z Zikmundová Anita KAH Vrchlabí 19:52
24. V Lehotský Jiří Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 21:56
25. V Drška Milan KC Pivovar Vratislavice 23:34
26. Z Čivrná Naďa Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 24:10
27. V Bien Miroslav KC Pivovar Vratislavice 28:10

KLEPANDA - SYŘENOV (7,2km)
1. M1 Šorm Jiří Whirpool Author 12:46
2. M1 Živný Mirek KC Kooperativa 15:05
3.-4. M1 Šlégl Jiří Lawi Granfondo 15:17
3.-4. V Holas Jiří Cyklopoint Jičín 15:17
5. M1 Šubr Martin B-Maniax 15:18
6. M2 Šlégl Martin Lawi Granfondo 15:23
7. M1 Novotný Jan Continental 15:53
8. V Kudrnáč Miloslav Cyklopoint Jičín 15:57
9. M1 Živný Pavel KC Kooperativa 16:10
10. M2 Šír Daniel Lázně Bělohrad 16:23
11. M1 Dobiášovský Pavel CK Nový Bydžov 16:30
12. D Bříza Ondřej CK Gruppetto 16:41
13. M2 Chocenský Milan CK Nový Bydžov 16:54
14. Z Maternová Kateřina Cyklo Team Louny 18:33
15. V Drška Milan KC Pivovar Vratislavice 20:53

KOŠOV (3,1km)
1. M1 Šorm Jiří Whirpool Author 8:37
2. M1 Kunt Lukáš Jičín 9:06
3. M1 Řehák Vít Cyklo Helios 9:25
4. M1 Živný Mirek KC Kooperativa 9:37
5. M1 Kozák Matouš ZP Cyklo 9:39
6. M1 Kubíček Michal Vinohradské šlapky 9:47
7. M1 Šubr Martin B-Maniax 10:02
8. M2 Cogan Rudolf Nová Paka 10:07
9. V Holas Jiří Cyklopoint Jičín 10:08
10. V Prager Karel Vinohradské šlapky 10:11
11. M2 Šlégl Martin Lawi Granfondo 10:20
12. M1 Fikar Martin Bakako Nová Paka 10:21
13. M1 Záveský Vojtěch Lázně Bělohrad 10:39
14.-15. M1 Šmejc Petr KC Pedál 10:45
14.-15. D Koudelka Dominik Cyklo Vysoké n.J. 10:45
16. M1 Novotný Jan Continental 10:46
17. V Kudrnáč Miloslav Cyklopoint Jičín 10:50
18. M2 Šír Daniel Lázně Bělohrad 10:52
19. M1 Dobiášovský Pavel CK Nový Bydžov 11:01
20. D Bříza Ondřej CK Gruppetto 11:03
21. M1 Podlipný Jiří Lázně Bělohrad 11:13
22. M1 Chlupáč Jan SSC Železný Brod 11:18
23. V Lauda Pavel Turista Všetaty 11:23
24. M2 Hofman Rosťa KC Pivovar Vratislavice 11:32
25. M2 Kubíček Zdeněk Mnichovo Hradiště 11:46
26. Z Maternová Kateřina Cyklo Team Louny 12:07
27. M2 Bergr Tomáš Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 12:16
28. D Piták Matěj KAH Vrchlabí 14:02
29. V Drška Milan KC Pivovar Vratislavice 14:49
30. D Cogan Mikuláš Nová Paka 15:06

NOVÁ PAKA - VIDOCHOV (10,8km)
1. M1 Šorm Jiří Whirpool Author 15:26
2. M1 Nechanický Jakub SSC Železný Brod 16:02
3. M1 Malík Tomáš SSC Železný Brod 16:57
4. M1 Šlégl Jiří LAWI Granfondo 17:19
5. M2 Šlégl Martin LAWI Granfondo 17:28
6. V Holas Jiří Cyklopoint Jičín 17:50
7. M1 Živný Mirek KC Kooperativa 18:14
8. M1 Novotný Jan Continental  18:22
9. M1 Pešl Josef TT Loko Beroun 18:24
10. V Kudrnáč Miloslav Cyklopoint Jičín 18:28
11. V Hysek David IB Alcudia 18:35
12. V Lauda Pavel Turista Všetaty 18:55
13. M2 Cogan Rudolf Nová Paka 19:00
14. M2 Šír Daniel Lázně Bělohrad 19:12
15. M1 Dobiášovský Pavel CK Nový Bydžov 19:21
16. M2 Chocenský Milan CK Nový Bydžov 19:24
17. M1 Fikar Martin Bakako Nová Paka 19:28
18. M1 Živný Pavel KC Kooperativa 19:33
19. M2 Hofman Rosťa KC Pivovar Vratislavice 19:37
20. M1 Polák Michal Bakako Nová Paka 19:49
21.-22. M1 Pekárek Jan Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 19:57
21.-22. M1 Mašek Ondřej Hrdlořezy 19:57
23. D Bříza Ondřej CK GRUPPETTO 20:03
24. V Rieger Jiří Spartak Vrchlabí 20:07
25. M2 Bergr Tomáš Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 20:38
26. Z Maternová Kateřina Cyklo Team Louny 22:05
27. D Rieger Marek Spartak Vrchlabí 22:29
28. V Drška Milan KC Pivovar Vratislavice 22:36
29. D/Z Zikmundová Anita Cyklo Team Louny 22:40
30. Z Hanušová Dominika Lomnice nad Popelkou 22:56
31. V Drška Vladimír KC Pivovar Vratislavice 23:18
32. D/Z Sudková Nella Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 23:23
33. D/Z Pekárková Anna Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 23:33
34. M1 Kroupa Jan Lomnice nad Popelkou 23:38
35. D Piták Matěj KAH Vrchlabí 24:31
36. D Cogan Mikuláš Nová Paka 25:05
37. Z Suková Zdenka Brdo 25:18

BUKVICE - SEDLIŠTĚ (12,7km)
1. M1 Nechanický Jakub SSC Železný Brod 17:17
2. M1 Malík Tomáš SSC Železný Brod 17:50
3. M2 Rydval Michal Vinohradské šlapky 17:53
4. M2 Šlégl Martin Lawi Granfondo 18:03
5. M1 Šlégl Jiří Lawi Granfondo 18:40
6. V Prager Karel Vinohradské šlapky 18:58
7. M1 Háze Martin KC Slavia Praha 19:26
8. V Hysek David IB Alcudia 19:27
9. V Rys Miloslav Hořice 19:50
10. M1 Novotný Jan Continental 19:54
11. M1 Fikar Martin Bakako Nová Paka 20:14
12.-13. V Vomáčko Petr Loko Nymburk 20:21
12.-13. M1 Živný Mirek KC Kooperativa 20:21
14. M1 Dobiášovský Pavel CK Nový Bydžov 20:25
15. M2 Šír Daniel Lázně Bělohrad 20:28
16. M1 Živný Pavel KC Kooperativa 20:33
17. M1 Podlipný Jiří Lázně Bělohrad 20:45
18. M1 Pekárek Jan Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 21:20
19. M2 Chocenský Milan CK Nový Bydžov 21:25
20.-21. D Bříza Ondřej CK GRUPPETTO 21:35
20.-21. M2 Hofman Rosťa KC Pivovar Vratislavice 21:35
22. M1 Mašek Ondřej Hrdlořezy 21:38
23. M1 Vobecký Tomáš Vinohradské šlapky 21:41
24. Z Vávrová Lenka SSC Železný Brod 22:05
25. M2 Bergr Tomáš Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 22:13
26. Z Staňková Zuzana Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 22:59
27. V Drška Milan KC Pivovar Vratislavice 23:32
28. D/Z Sudková Nella Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 24:49
29. D/Z Pekárková Anna Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 25:36

LÁZNĚ BĚLOHRAD (13,9km)
1. M1 Šorm Jiří Whirpool Author 18:02
2. M1 Kunt Lukáš Jičín 18:22
3. M1 Nechanický Jakub SSC Železný Brod 18:37
4. M1 Malík Tomáš SSC Železný Brod 19:04
5. M2 Šlégl Martin Lawi Granfondo 19:51
6. M1 Šlégl Jiří Lawi Granfondo 20:26
7. V Holas Jiří Cyklopoint Jičín 20:42
8. M1 Háze Martin KC Slavia Praha 20:47
9. D Bříza Ondřej CK Gruppetto 21:04
10. V Hysek David IB Alcudia 21:07
11. M1 Vaníček Vojtěch Bakako Nová Paka 21:11
12. V Rys Miloslav Hořice 21:21
13. M1 Dobiášovský Pavel CK Nový Bydžov 21:24
14. Ž Kuntová Vendula Jičín 21:25
15. V Holík Jaroslav SKC Pečky 21:27
16. M1 Novotný Jan Continental 21:45
17. M2 Šír Daniel Lázně Bělohrad 21:53
18. V Lauda Pavel Turista Všetaty 21:55
19. M1 Šubr Martin B-Maniax 21:58
20. V Kundrnáč Miloš Cyklopoint Jičín 22:00
21. M1 Podlipný Jiří Lázně Bělohrad 22:11
22. M1 Živný Mirek KC Kooperativa 22:16
23. M1 Hušek Martin SSC Železný Brod 22:17
24. M2 Chocenský Milan CK Nový Bydžov 22:24
25. M2 Dlab Jaroslav SSC Železný Brod 22:27
26.-27. M1 Vagenknecht Tomáš Bakako Nová Paka 22:32
26.-27. M1 Fikar Martin Bakako Nová Paka 22:32
28. M1 Živný Pavel KC Kooperativa 22:36
29. M2 Imlauf Martin Rudá Hvězda Valdice 22:45
30. M2 Pour Pavel Rudá Hvězda Valdice 23:26
31. M2 Hofman Rosťa KC Pivovar Vratislavice 23:29
32. M1 Pekárek Jan Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 23:51
33. Ž Vávrová Lenka SSC Železný Brod 23:57
34. Ž Mošová Andrea IB Alcudia 24:07
35. M2 Bergr Tomáš Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 24:16
36. M2 Staněk Tomáš Bakako Nová Paka 24:23
37. V Vokatý Vladimír SKC Pečky 24:58
38. Ž Maternová Kateřina Cyklo Team Louny 25:01
39. V Drška Milan KC Pivovar Vratislavice 25:24
40. V Kazda Jiří Cyklopoint Jičín 25:57
41. V Kadlec Petr SSC Železný Brod 26:12
42. D Nýdrle Filip Bakako Nová Paka 27:05
43. D/Ž Pekárková Anna Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 27:08
44. D/Ž Sudková Nella Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 27:19
45. D/Ž Zikmundová Anita Kah Vrchlabí 27:26
46. D/Ž Šimková Jara Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 27:59
47. D Piták Matěj Kah Vrchlabí 28:08
48. M1 Vondráček David Spastic Sport Praha 31:14

PLESKOTY (7,9km)
1. M1 Nechanický Jakub SSC Železný Brod 13:59
2. M1 Malík Tomáš SSC Železný Brod 14:35
3.-4. M1 Benda Michal Cyklo Benda 14:54
3.-4. V Prager Karel Vinohradské šlapky 14:54
5. V Holas Jiří Cyklopoint Jičín 15:00
6. M2 Šlégl Martin LAWI Granfondo 15:17
7. M1 Šubr Martin B-Maniax 15:39
8. M2 Dlab Jaroslav SSC Železný Brod 15:44
9. M1 Živný Mirek KC Kooperativa 15:45
10. M1 Háze Martin KC Slavia Praha 15:46
11. M1 Šlégl Jiří LAWI Granfondo 15:50
12. M1 Novotný Jan Continental 15:57
13. V Kudrnáč Miloš Cyklopoint Jičín 16:01
14. M1 Dobiášovský Pavel CK Nový Bydžov 16:17
15. M1 Živný Pavel KC Kooperativa 16:29
16. M1 Fikar Martin Bakako Nová Paka 16:30
17. M2 Chocenský Milan CK Nový Bydžov 16:42
18. M1 Podlipný Jiří Lázně Bělohrad 16:53
19. M1 Hušek Martin SSC Železný Brod 16:58
20. M2 Šír Daniel Lázně Bělohrad 17:03
21. V Lauda Pavel Turista Všetaty 17:04
22. M1 Pekárek Jan Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 17:16
23.-24. M1 Mašek Ondřej Hrdlořezy 17:19
23.-24. M2 Hofman Rosťa KC Pivovar Vratislavice 17:19
25. D Bříza Ondřej CK Gruppetto 17:26
26. V Holík Jaroslav SKC Pečky 17:30
27. M2 Just Pavel Cyklo Benda 17:51
28. Z Staňková Zuzana Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 18:00
29. Z Korvasová Tereza Cyklo Team Louny 18:05
30. Z Maternová Kateřina Cyklo Team Louny 18:10
31. M2 Bergr Tomáš Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 18:12
32. M2 Koďousek Daniel SKC Pečky 18:43
33. V Kazda Jiří Cyklopoint Jičín 19:17
34. V Drška Milan KC Pivovar Vratislavice 19:52
35. V Vokatý Vladimír SKC Pečky 20:10
36. D Piták Matěj KAH Vrchlabí 21:08
37. D/Z Sudková Nella Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 21:22
38. D/Z Pekárková Anna Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 22:31

LOCHOV (13,6km)
1.-2. M1 Kunt Lukáš Jičín 18:46
1.-2. M1 Nechanický Jakub SSC Železný Brod 18:46
3. M1 Malík Tomáš SSC Železný Brod 19:28
4. M1 Benda Michal Cyklo Benda 20:10
5. M2 Šlégl Martin LAWI Grandfondo 20:31
6. V Holas Jiří Cyklopoint Jičín 20:59
7.-8. M1 Novotný Jan Continental 21:56
7.-8. M1 Šlégl Jiří LAWI Grandfondo 21:56
9. V Lauda Pavel Turista Všetaty 22:04
10. M1 Šubr Martin B-Maniax 22:08
11. M1 Háze Martin KC Slavia Praha 22:14
12. V Kudrnáč Miloš Cyklopoint Jičín 22:19
13. M1 Živný Mirek KC Kooperativa 22:29
14. M1 Dobiášovský Pavel CK Nový Bydžov 22:52
15. M2 Dlab Jaroslav SSC Železný Brod 23:04
16. V Holík Jaroslav SKC Pečky 23:08
17. M2 Hofman Rosťa KC Pivovar Vratislavice 23:36
18. M1 Živný Pavel KC Kooperativa 23:48
19. M1 Jindra Jan Jičín 23:51
20. M1 Mašek Ondřej Hrdlořezy 24:18
21. V Vokatý Vladimír SKC Pečky 24:22
22. D Bříza Ondřej CK Gruppetto 24:36
23. V Drška Milan KC Pivovar Vratislavice 26:34

 

 

__________________________________________________________________________________________________

Jičínská cykloliga 2015


TÁBOR s hromadným startem (5,2 km)
1. M1 Šorm Jiří MAPEI 14:10
2. M1 Kunt Lukáš REMERX Kolín 14:21
3. M2 Petr Pavel CK Loko Pardubice 14:27
4. M1 Vagenknecht František Nová Paka 14:38
5. M1 Kafka Libor BC Sport Semily 15:01
6. M1 Vomáčko Václav Cyklopoint Jičín 15:02
7. M1 Nechanický Jakub SSC Železný Brod 15:05
8. M1 Živný Mirek KC Kooperativa 15:11
9. M1 Benda Michal Cyklo Benda 15:12
10. M1 Trmata Štěpán CTB 15:27
11. M1 Šubr Martin Carla Kupkolo Dvůr Králové 15:53
12. V Holas Jiří Cyklopoint Jičín 16:07
13. M1 Ďoubalík Pavel  Cyklo Vysoké nad Jizerou 16:16
14. M2 Šlégl Martin Lawi Granfondo 16:19
15. M1 Morávek Zdeněk ALL Training.CZ 16:28
16.-17. M1 Kosina Jakub Carla Kupkolo Dvůr Králové 16:47
16.-17. V Kudrnáč Miloslav Cyklopoint Jičín 16:47
18. M1 Chlupáč Jan SSC Železný Brod 17:19
19. M2 Havel Gunnar Cyklo Vysoké nad Jizerou 17:29
20. M1 Dobiášovský Pavel CK Nový Bydžov 17:36
21. M1 Šír Daniel Lázně Bělohrad 17:58
22.-23. M1 Novotný Jan Continental Jičín 18:00
22.-23. D Bříza Ondřej CK Gruppetto 18:00
24. M1 Baroch Matěj LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 18:20
25. M1 Bláha Jaroslav Cyklo Ski Špicar 18:21
26. M2 Pour Pavel Cyklopoint Jičín 18:32
27. M2 Hysek David IB Alcudia 19:12
28. M2 Bergr Tomáš Cyklo Ski Špicar 19:15
29. V Kazda Jiří Cyklopoint Jičín 19:29
30. Z Staňková Zuzana Cyklo Ski Špicar 20:10
31. V Ďoubalík Pavel st. Cyklo Vysoké nad Jizerou 20:55
32. V Drška Milan KC Pivovar Vratislavice 22:50
33. D/Z Sudková Nella LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 24:33
34. D/Z Šimková Jara LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 24:39
35. D Cogan Mikuláš Nová Paka 28:05

LÁZNĚ BĚLOHRAD (13,4km)
1. M1 Kovář Jan Whirpool 17:01
2. M1 Šorm Jiří MAPEI 17:23
3. M1 Nechanický Jakub SSC Železný Brod 17:25
4. M1 Malík Tomáš SSC Železný Brod 18:17
5. M1 Benda Michal Cyklo Benda 18:32
6.-7. M1 Háze Martin KC Slavia 19:01
6.-7. M2 Hysek David IB Alcudia 19:01
8. M1 Trmata Štěpán CTB 19:21
9. V Rys Miloslav Hořice 19:24
10. V Holas Jiří Cyklopoint Jičín 19:34
11. M2 Šlégl Martin LAWI Granfondo 19:39
12. M1 Kafka Libor BC Sport Semily 19:53
13. M1 Živný Mirek KC Kooperativa 20:10
14. M2 Vávra Jaroslav SSC Železný Brod 20:22
15. M1 Kosina Jakub Carla KUPKOLO Dvůr Králové 20:30
16. M2 Beneš Radek LAWI Granfondo 20:31
17. M1 Dobiášovský Pavel CK Nový Bydžov 20:35
18.-19. M1 Novotný Jan Continental 20:40
18.-19. M1 Šubr Martin Carla KUPKOLO Dvůr Králové 20:40
20. M1 Podlipný Jiří Lázně Bělohrad 20:48
21. M1 Šír Daniel Lázně Bělohrad 20:53
22. M2 Chocenský Milan CK Nový Bydžov 21:05
23. V Kudrnáč Miloslav Cyklopoint Jičín 21:07
24.-25. D Bříza Ondřej CK Gruppetto 21:09
24.-25. M1 Živný Pavel KC Kooperativa 21:09
26. M2 Pour Pavel Cyklopoint Jičín 21:21
27. M2 Kubánek Roman Lázně Bělohrad 22:24
28. M2 Bergr Tomáš Cyklo Ski Špicar 22:43
29. D Přibyl Jan IB Alcudia 22:51
30. D Pekárek Jan LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 23:05
31. M1 Bláha Jaroslav Cyklo Ski Špicar 23:19
32. V Kazda Jiří Cyklopoint Jičín 23:21
33. M2 Hofman Rosťa KC Pivovar Vratislavice 23:26
34. V Drška Milan KC Pivovar Vratislavice 24:16
35. V Drška Vladimír KC Pivovar Vratislavice 24:32
36. Z Dostálová Jana Lázně Bělohrad 24:46
37. M2 Přibyl Jiří IB Alcudia 26:35
38. D/Z Sudková Nella LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 28:01
39. D Piták Matěj Hnik Vrchlabí 28:15

KOŠOV (3,1 km)
1. M1 Nechanický Jakub SSC Železný Brod 9:12
2. M1 Kunt Lukáš REMERX Kolín 9:13
3. M1 Vagenknecht Tomáš CSC Nová Paka 9:27
4. M1 Živný Mirek KC Kooperativa 9:32
5. M1 Vagenknecht František Nová Paka 9:34
6. M1 Malík Tomáš SSC Železný Brod 9:36
7. M1 Benda Michal Cyklo Benda 9:41
8. M1 Kafka Libor BC Sport Semily 9:51
9. M1 Šubr Martin Carla Kupkolo Dvůr Králové 9:53
10. V Holas Jiří Cyklopoint Jičín 9:58
11. M1 Trmata Štěpán CTB 10:07
12. V Kudrnáč Miloslav Cyklopoint Jičín 10:28
13.-14. M1 Dobiášovský Pavel CK Nový Bydžov 11:01
13.-14. D Pekárek Jan LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 11:01
15. M1 Kosina Jakub Carla Kupkolo Dvůr Králové 11:07
16. M1 Baroch Matěj LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 11:12
17. M1 Podlipný Jiří Lázně Bělohrad 11:22
18. M2 Pour Pavel Cyklopoint Jičín 11:25
19. M2 Chocenský Milan CK Nový Bydžov 11:29
20.-21. M1 Šír Daniel Lázně Bělohrad 11:41
20.-21. M1 Chlupáč Jan SSC Železný Brod 11:41
22. M1 Novotný Jan Continental 11:45
23. V Rys Miloslav Hořice 12:11
24. M1 Živný Pavel KC Kooperativa 12:13
25. V Kazda Jiří Cyklopoint Jičín 12:33
26. M1 Bláha Jaroslav Cyklo Ski Špicar 12:41
27. M2 Bergr Tomáš Cyklo Ski Špicar 12:56
28. M2 Hofman Rosťa KC Pivovar Vratislavice 13:25
29. V Drška Milan KC Pivovar Vratislavice 14:49
30. D/Z Sudková Nella LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 16:47

NOVÁ PAKA - VIDOCHOV (10,8 km)
1. M1 Šorm Jiří MAPEI 15:41
2. M1 Nechanický Jakub SSC Železný Brod 15:42
3. M1 Benda Michal Cyklo Benda 16:53
4. M2 Šlégl Martin LAWI Granfondo 17:17
5. M1 Živný Mirek KC Kooperativa 17:44
6.-7. M1 Šubr Martin Carla KUPKOLO Dvůr Králové 17:55
6.-7. M1 Vagenknecht František Nová Paka 17:55
8. V Holas Jiří Cyklopoint Jičín 17:58
9. M1 Háze Martin KC Slavia 18:09
10. M1 Kafka Libor BC Sport Semily 18:12
11. M2 Hysek David IB ALCUDIA 18:13
12. V Kudrnáč Miloslav Cyklopoint Jičín 18:37
13. M2 Pour Pavel Cyklopoint Jičín 18:53
14. M1 Šír Daniel Lázně Bělohrad 18:56
15. M1 Dobiášovský Pavel CK Nový Bydžov 18:57
16. M1 Živný Pavel KC Kooperativa 19:02
17. M1 Novotný Jan Continental  19:05
18. M1 Podlipný Jiří Lázně Bělohrad 19:06
19. M2 Chocenský Milan CK Nový Bydžov 19:11
20. V Rys Miloslav Hořice 19:16
21. M1 Duleba Lukáš Nová Paka 19:33
22. D Pekárek Jan LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 19:48
23. M2 Staněk Tomáš Bakako 20:02
24. M2 Bergr Tomáš Cyklo Ski Špicar 20:05
25. D Bříza Ondřej CK GRUPPETTO 20:18
26. M2 Hofman Rosťa KC Pivovar Vratislavice 20:45
27. Z Staňková Zuzana Cyklo Ski Špicar 20:58
28. V Kazda Jiří Cyklopoint Jičín 21:11
29. V Honců Oldřich Turnov 21:18
30. Z Šormová Marie Carla KUPKOLO Dvůr Králové 22:14
31. M2 Imlauf Petr Lázně Bělohrad 22:21
32. V Drška Milan KC Pivovar Vratislavice 22:37
33. D/Z Sudková Nella LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 23:12
34. D/Z Šimková Jara LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 24:39
35. D Cogan Mikuláš Nová Paka 28:05

BUKVICE - SEDLIŠTĚ (12,7 km)
1. M1 Nechanický Jakub SSC Železný Brod 17:23
2. M1 Malík Tomáš SSC Železný Brod 17:48
3. M1 Benda Michal Cyklo Benda 18:30
4. M2 Šlégl Martin LAWI Granfondo 18:32
5. M2 Hysek David IB Alcudia 18:59
6. M2 Beneš Radek LAWI Granfondo 19:45
7. M1 Kafka Libor BC Sport Semily 20:01
8. M1 Živný Mirek KC Kooperativa 20:04
9. V Holík Jaroslav SKC Pečky 20:08
10. M2 Pour Pavel Cyklopoint Jičín 20:23
11.-12. M1 Dobiášovský Pavel C.K.Nový Bydžov 20:25
11.-12. M1 Šír Daniel Lázně Bělohrad 20:25
13. M1 Šubr Martin Carla KUPKOLO Dvůr Králové 20:32
14. V Kudrnáč Miloslav Cyklopoint Jičín 20:33
15. M1 Živný Pavel KC Kooperativa 21:12
16. M2 Chocenský Milan Nový Bydžov 21:17
17. M1 Podlipný Jiří Lázně Bělohrad 21:23
18. M2 Hofman Rosťa KC Pivovar Vratislavice 21:53
19. M2 Bergr Tomáš Cyklo Ski Špicar 21:57
20. V Honců Oldřich Turnov 22:10
21. M2 Řezníček Petr Rokytnice nad Jizerou 22:40
22. D Bříza Ondřej CK GRUPPETTO 22:44
23. M1 Bláha Jaroslav Cyklo Ski Špicar 23:04
24. V Vokatý Vladimír SKC Pečky 23:15
25. V Kazda Jiří Cyklopoint Jičín 23:31
26.-27. V Drška Milan KC Pivovar Vratislavice 23:57
26.-27. V Drška Vladimír KC Pivovar Vratislavice 23:57
28. Z Staňková Zuzana Cyklo Ski Špicar 24:07
29. D/Ž Sudková Nella LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 25:28
30. M1 Novotný Jan Continental zabloudil

PLESKOTY (7,9 km)
1. M1 Šorm Jiří MAPEI 13:41
2. M1 Nechanický Jakub SSC Železný Brod 13:57
3. M1 Malík Tomáš SSC Železný Brod 14:20
4. M1 Benda Michal Cyklo Benda 14:37
5. M2 Šlégl Martin Lawi Granfondo 15:06
6.-7. M1 Živný Mirek KC Kooperativa 15:20
6.-7. V Holas Jiří Cyklopoint Jičín 15:20
8. M1 Kafka Libor BC Sport Semily 15:28
9. M2 Dlab Jaroslav SSC Železný Brod 16:01
10. M1 Dobiášovský Pavel C.K.Nový Bydžov 16:05
11. M2 Beneš Radek Lawi Granfondo 16:07
12. M1 Horáček Jan Mladá Boleslav 16:17
13. M1 Mach Josef Bakako Nová Paka 16:31
14. M2 Pour Pavel Cyklopoint Jičín 16:36
15. M1 Živný Pavel KC Kooperativa 16:38
16. M1 Novotný Jan Continental 16:41
17. M1 Jindra Jan Jičín 16:53
18. M2 Vávra Jaroslav SSC Železný Brod 17:12
19. M2 Chocenský Milan Nový Bydžov 17:27
20.-21. D Bříza Ondřej Grupetto 17:33
20.-21. V Holík Jaroslav SKC Pečky 17:33
22. M1 Baroch Matěj LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 17:40
23. M1 Bláha Jaroslav Cyklo Ski Špicar 17:53
24. M2 Bergr Tomáš Cyklo Ski Špicar 17:56
25. M2 Hofman Rosťa KC Pivovar Vratislavice 18:00
26. V Kazda Jiří Cyklopoint Jičín 18:26
27. M2 Řezníček Petr Rokytnice nad Jizerou 18:41
28. V Drška Milan KC Pivovar Vratislavice 20:11
29. V Vokatý Vladimír SKC Pečky 21:37

KLEPANDA - SYŘENOV (7,2km)
1. M1 Nechanický Jakub SSC Železný Brod 13:31
2. M1 Malík Tomáš SSC Železný Brod 14:06
3. M1 Benda Michal Cyklo BENDA 14:31
4. V Holas Jiří Cyklopoint Jičín 14:57
5. M2 Šlégl Martin LAWI Granfondo 15:08
6. M1 Živný Mirek KC Kooperativa 15:09
7. M1 Kafka Libor BC Sport Semily 15:24
8. M1 Kudrnáč Vojtěch LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 15:25
9. V Kudrnáč Miloslav Cyklopoint Jičín 15:44
10. M1 Novotný Jan Continental 15:59
11. D Pekárek Jan LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 16:06
12. M1 Dobiášovský Pavel C.K.Nový Bydžov 16:19
13. M1 Mach Josef Bakako Nová Paka 16:20
14.-15. M2 Hysek David IB ALCUDIA 16:24
14.-15. M1 Živný Pavel KC Kooperativa 16:24
16. M2 Pour Pavel Cyklopoint Jičín 16:34
17. M1 Jindra Jan Jičín 16:43
18. M1 Šír Daniel Lázně Bělohrad 16:44
19. M2 Chocenský Milan Nový Bydžov 16:58
20. M1 Baroch Matěj LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 17:02
21. D Přibyl Jan IB ALCUDIA 17:25
22. M2 Bergr Tomáš Cyklo Ski Špicar 17:27
23. M2 Falta Vladan Jičín 17:32
24. D Bříza Ondřej CK Gruppetto 17:34
25. M2 Hofman Rosťa KC Pivovar Vratislavice 17:46
26. M1 Bláha Jaroslav Cyklo Ski Špicar 17:48
27. V Kazda Jiří Cyklopoint Jičín 18:08
28. Z Staňková Zuzana LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 18:29
29. Z Šulcová Kamila LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 19:36
30. V Drška Milan KC Pivovar Vratislavice 20:28
31. M1 Vondráček David Spastic Sport Praha 20:32
32. D/Z Sudková Nela LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 20:38
33. D/Z Barochová Gabriela LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 20:39
34. D/Z Šimková Jara LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 23:14

LOCHOV (14,5km)
1. M1 Kunt Lukáš REMERX Kolín 19:22
2. M1 Nechanický Jakub SSC Železný Brod 19:32
3. M1 Malík Tomáš SSC Železný Brod 19:59
4. M2 Šlégl Martin LAWI Granfondo 20:18
5. M2 Hysek David AB ALCUDIA 21:27
6. M1 Kosina Jakub Carla KUPKOLO Dvůr Králové 21:40
7. V Vomáčko Petr TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 21:44
8. V Holík Jaroslav SKC Pečky 21:55
9. V Černý Zdeněk SKC Pečky 21:58
10. V Holas Jiří Cyklopoint Jičín 22:00
11. M1 Kafka Libor BC Sport Semily 22:01
12. M1 Šubr Martin Carla KUPKOLO Dvůr Králové 22:32
13. M1 Dobiášovský Pavel C.K.Nový Bydžov 22:33
14. M2 Pour Pavel Cyklopoint Jičín 22:39
15.-16. M1 Novotný Jan Continental 22:43
15.-16. M1 Živný Mirek KC Kooperativa 22:43
17. M1 Šír Daniel Lázně Bělohrad 23:11
18. M2 Chocenský Milan Nový Bydžov 23:25
19. M1 Živný Pavel KC Kooperativa 23:36
20. D Pekárek Jan LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 24:04
21. M1 Jindra Jan Jičín 24:08
22. D Vacek Petr New Zealand 24:12
23. M1 Baroch Matěj LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 24:13
24. V Koloc Josef KC Kooperativa 24:46
25. M2 Řezníček Petr Rokytnice nad Jizerou 24:53
26. M2 Bergr Tomáš Cyklo Ski Špicar 24:57
27. M1 Bláha Jaroslav Cyklo Ski Špicar 25:14
28. D Bříza Ondřej CK Gruppetto 25:21
29. Z Staňková Zuzana LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 25:44
30. V Vokatý Vladimír SKC Pečky 26:02
31. Z Šulcová Kamila LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 26:44
32. V Drška Milan KC Pivovar Vratislavice 26:47
33. D/Z Sudková Nela LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 29:06
34. M1 Vondráček David Spastic Sport Praha 30:28

 

__________________________________________________________________________________________________

Jičínská cykloliga 2014

LOCHOV (14,5 km)
1. M1 Kunt Lukáš REMERX Kolín 19:36
2. M1 Malík Tomáš SSC Železný Brod 20:01
3. M1 Nechanický Jakub SSC Železný Brod 20:23
4. M2 Šlégl Martin BMC 20:24
5. M1 Benda Michal Cyklo Benda 20:29
6. M1 Zeman Aleš SSC Železný Brod 20:43
7. M1 Menšík Jakub SSC Železný Brod 20:45
8. M2 Hysek David IB ALCUDIA 20:58
9. V Rys Miloslav Hořice 21:20
10. M1 Moša Břetislav IB ALCUDIA 21:26
11. V Holík Jaroslav SKC Pečky 22:10
12. V Černý Zdeněk SKC Pečky 22:23
13. Z Kuntová Vendula REMERX Kolín 22:25
14. M1 Živný Mirek KC Kooperativa 22:29
15. M1 Lubas Matouš SSC Železný Brod 22:32
16.-17. M1 Hrubý Michal SSC Železný Brod 22:42
16.-17. M1 Dobiášovský Pavel CK Nový Bydžov 22:42
18. M1 Kafka Libor BC Sport Semily 22:44
19. V Kudrnáč Miloslav Kbelnice 22:51
20. M2 Kadlec Petr SSC Železný Brod 22:57
21. M2 Dlab Jaroslav SSC Železný Brod 23:08
22. M1 Koďousek Daniel SKC Pečky 23:13
23. M1 Živný Pavel KC Kooperativa 23:17
24. Z Mošová Andrea IB ALCUDIA 24:04
25. M1 Pleva Stanislav Ronal Jičín 24:11
26. M2 Pivrnec Petr Maraton centrum Jičín 24:27
27. M1 Staněk Dušan BEMANIAX 24:47
28. Z Kšírlová Pavlína SKC Pečky 25:45
29. V Drška Milan KC Pivovar Vratislavice 26:28
30. M2 Přibyl Jiří IB ALCUDIA 26:52
31. V Plítek Václav Jičín 26:59
32. D Přibyl Jan IB ALCUDIA 27:04
33. D Moša Jan IB ALCUDIA 27:43
34. M1 Garaj Miroslav Basa Valdice 32:37

BUKVICE – SEDLIŠTĚ (12,7 km)
1. M1 Kunt Lukáš REMERX Kolín 17:46
2. M1 Nechanický Jakub SSC Železný Brod 17:55
3. M1 Malík Tomáš SSC Železný Brod 18:09
4. M2 Hysek David IB Alcudia 18:37
5. M2 Šlégl Martin BMC 18:47
6. M1 Benda Michal Cyklo Benda 18:52
7. M2 Špicar Rudolf Cyklo Ski Špicar 18:58
8. V Rys Miloslav Hořice 19:29
9. M1 Kudrnáč Vojtěch Ski Jilemnice 19:54
10. V Černý Zdeněk SKC Pečky 20:41
11. M1 Dobiášovský Pavel CK Nový Bydžov 20:55
12. M1 Živný Mirek KC Kooperativa 21:11
13. Z Mošová Andrea IB Alcudia 21:12
14. M1 Lipták Lukáš Loko Nymburk 21:48
15. M1 Šír Daniel Lázně Bělohrad 22:02
16. M1 Živný Pavel KC Kooperativa 22:09
17. M1 Klinger Petr Cyklo Benda 22:28
18. V Drška Milan KC Pivovar Vratislavice 23:55
19. D Přibyl Jan IB Alcudia 24:13
20. D Moša Jan IB Alcudia 24:56
21. D Kudrnáč Jakub Ski Jilemnice 25:12
22. M2 Přibyl Jiří IB Alcudia 25:13

PRACHOVÁK (13,5 km)
1. M1 Šorm Jiří Carla Kupkolo Dvůr Králové 19:11
2. M1 Nechanický Jakub SSC Železný Brod 19:36
3. M1 Kunt Lukáš Remerx Kolín 19:40
4. M1 Malík Tomáš SSC Železný Brod 20:14
5. M1 Benda Michal Cyklo Benda 20:42
6. M2 Hysek David IB Alcudia 21:25
7. V Rys Miloslav Hořice 21:29
8. V Černý Zdeněk SKC Pečky 21:35
9. M2 Šlégl Martin BMC 21:38
10. M1 Karban Lukáš Ronal Jičín 21:44
11. M2 Klvaň Norbert SKC Pečky 22:03
12. V Holík Jaroslav SKC Pečky 22:34
13.-14. M1 Kafka Libor BC Sport Semily 22:37
13.-14. M1 Živný Mirek KC Kooperativa 22:37
15. M1 Dobiášovský Pavel CK Nový Bydžov 22:52
16. M1 Šubr Martin Carla Kupkolo Dvůr Králové 22:54
17. V Kudrnáč Miloslav Kbelnice 22:58
18. Z Kuntová Vendula Remerx Kolín 23:03
19. M1 Živný Pavel KC Kooperativa 23:59
20. M1 Šír Daniel Lázně Bělohrad 24:22
21. D Pekárek Jan LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 24:32
22. M1 Bergr Tomáš Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 25:00
23. V Honců Oldřich Turnov 25:30
24. D Bláha Jaroslav Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 26:08
25.-26. M2 Vanický Miroslav TJ Loko Nymburk 26:09
25.-26. Z Staňková Zuzana LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 26:09
27. D Baroch Matěj LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 26:46
28. V Drška Milan KC Pivovar Vratislavice 27:29
29. D Přibyl Jan IB Alcudia 27:59
30. M1 Vondráček David Spastic Team Praha 29:37
31. M1 Garaj Miroslav Valdice 35:58

NOVÁ PAKA - VIDOCHOV (10,8 km)
1. M1 Šorm Jiří Carla Kupkolo Dvůr Králové 15:45
2. M1 Nechanický Jakub SSC Železný Brod 16:11
3. M1 Kunt Lukáš Remerx Kolín 16:25
4. M1 Malík Tomáš SSC Železný Brod 16:31
5. M1 Vomáčko Václav SKC TUFO Prostějov 17:07
6. M1 Benda Michal Cyklo Benda 17:17
7. M2 Šlégl Martin BMC 17:21
8. M2 Hysek David IB ALCUDIA 17:35
9. M2 Cogan Rudolf RK Bike 17:39
10. M1 Karban Lukáš Ronal Jičín 17:42
11. V Rys Miloslav Hořice 17:54
12. M1 Živný Mirek KC Kooperativa 18:08
13. V Černý Zdeněk SKC Pečky 18:11
14. M2 Beneš Radek BMC 18:16
15.-16. M1 Kafka Libor BC Sport Semily 18:24
15.-16. M1 Háze Martin KC Slavia 18:24
17. V Holík Jaroslav SKC Pečky 18:38
18. M1 Dobiášovský Pavel Cyklo Nový Bydžov 18:44
19. M1 Kunc Jan Kupkolo.cz 18:47
20. M1 Šubr Martin Carla Kupkolo Dvůr Králové 18:50
21. V Kudrnáč Miloslav Kbelnice 18:57
22. D Pekárek Jan LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 19:15
23. M1 Živný Pavel KC Kooperativa 19:36
24. M2 Novotný Luděk Carla Kupkolo Dvůr Králové 19:46
25. M1 Šír Daniel Lázně Bělohrad 19:47
26. M1 Drgáč Pavel Uherské Hradiště 19:51
27. Z Mošová Andrea IB ALCUDIA 20:06
28. M1 Horák Jiří KC Jaroměř 20:20
29. M1 Podlipný Jiří Lázně Bělohrad 20:28
30. M2 Bergr Tomáš Cyklo Ski Špicar 20:32
31. V Honců Oldřich Turnov 20:53
32. D Bláha Jaroslav Cyklo Ski Špicar 20:56
33. Z Hysková Ivana IB ALCUDIA 21:41
34. D Přibyl Jan IB ALCUDIA 21:43
35. Z Staňková Zuzana Cyklo Ski Špicar 21:56
36. D Moša Jan IB ALCUDIA 22:02
37. V Přib Josef Giant 22:08
38. M1 Šourek David Ronal Jičín 22:24
39. V Drška Milan KC Pivovar Vratislavice 22:30
40. M1 Příšovský Lukáš IB ALCUDIA 25:17
41. D Sudková Nella LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 25:27
42. D Šimková Jara LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 28:31
43. D Cogan Mikuláš Sokol Nová Paka 30:09
44. D Hysková Barbora IB ALCUDIA 36:02

KOŠOV (3,1 km)
1. M1 Nechanický Jakub SSC Železný Brod 9:01
2. M1 Šorm Jiří Carla Kupkolo Dvůr Králové 9:07
3. M1 Kunt Lukáš Remerx Kolín 9:08
4. M2 Pavel Petr OMT Pardubice 9:17
5. M1 Živný Mirek KC Kooperativa 9:27
6. M1 Herda Jan SKP Nymburk 9:28
7. M2 Šlégl Martin BMC 9:48
8. M1 Benda Michal Cyklo Benda 9:57
9. M1 Kafka Libor BC Sport Semily 10:01
10. M1 Štefan Jiří Lázně Bělohrad 10:05
11. M1 Šubr Martin Carla Kupkolo Dvůr Králové 10:18
12. V Kudrnáč Miloslav Kbelnice 10:32
13. M1 Dobiášovský Pavel CK Nový Bydžov 10:37
14. M1 Živný Pavel KC Kooperativa 10:48
15. M1 Karban Lukáš Ronal Jičín 10:53
16. M1 Háze Martin KC Slavia Praha 10:56
17. D Pekárek Jan LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 11:00
18. V Rys Miloslav Hořice 11:04
19. Z Kuntová Vendula Remerx Kolín 11:13
20. M1 Kosina Jakub Carla Kupkolo Dvůr Králové 11:26
21. D Baroch Matěj Cyklo Ski Žitnik 11:34
22.-23. M1 Chlupáč Jan SSC Železný Brod 11:37
22.-23. D Přibyl Jan IB Alcudia 11:37
24. M2 Hysek David IB Alcudia 11:49
25. M1 Novotný Jan Continental Sport Club 11:56
26. D Bláha Jaroslav Cyklo Ski Špicar 11:57
27. M2 Bergr Tomáš Cyklo Ski Špicar 12:00
28. M1 Just Pavel Cyklo Benda 12:13
29. M1 Podlipný Jiří Lázně Bělohrad 12:41
30. Z Mošová Andrea IB Alcudia 12:50
31. M2 Staněk Dušan MANIAX 13:06
32. V Drška Milan KC Pivovar Vratislavice 13:51
33. D/Z Sudková Nella LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 15:07
34. Z Šulcová Kamila LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 15:39
35. D/Z Šimková Jara LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 17:05
36. D/Z Barochová Gabriela LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 17:07
37. D/Z Kotulová Monika LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 17:49

KLEPANDA – SYŘENOV (7,2 km)
1. M1 Šorm Jiřín Carla Kupkolo Dvůr Králové 13:15
2. M1 Nechanický Jakub SSC Železný Brod 13:31
3. M1 Malík Tomáš SSC Železný Brod 13:33
4. M1 Živný Mirek KC Kooperativa 14:33
5. M1 Benda Michal Cyklo Benda 14:38
6. M2 Šlégl Martin BMC 14:48
7. M1 Kudrnáč Vojtěch LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 14:54
8. M1 Kafka Libor BC Sport Semily 15:17
9. M1 Živný Pavel KC Kooperativa 15:27
10. M1 Dobiášovský Pavel CK Nový Bydžov 15:29
11. V Černý Zdeněk SKC Pečky 15:31
12. M2 Hysek David IB ALCUDIA 15:32
13. M1 Karban Lukáš Ronal Jičín 15:38
14. V Kudrnáč Miloš Kbelnice 15:43
15. D Pekárek Jan LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 15:58
16. V Rys Miloslav Hořie 16:10
17. V Holík Jaroslav SKC Pečky 16:22
18. M1 Nosek Marcel Úbislavice 16:42
19. M1 Chlupáč Jan SSC Železný Brod 16:45
20. M1 Novotný Jan Continental Sport Club 16:51
21. Z Mošová Andrea IB ALCUDIA 17:17
22. M1 Podlipný Jiří Lázně Bělohrad 17:45
23. D Moša Jan IB ALCUDIA 18:10
24. M1 Koďousek Daniel SKC Pečky 18:13
25. M2 Staněk Dušan MANIAX 18:16
26. V Drška Milan KC Pivovar Vratislavice 19:08
27. M2 Přibyl Jiří IB ALCUDIA 21:32
28. Z Kudrnáčová Věra Kbelnice 23:54
29. D Přibyl Jan IB ALCUDIA 36:06
30. D Čtvrtečka Josef IB ALCUDIA 37:23

TÁBOR s hromadným startem (5,2 km)
1. M1 Malík Tomáš SSC Železný Brod 14:28
2. M1 Zeman Aleš SSC Železný Brod 14:44
3. M1 Ševčík Štěpán Cyklo Vysoké nad Jizerou 14:52
4. M1 Berka Martin Kozákov 15:00
5. M1 Máka Daniel QLOOM 15:05
6. M1 Šubr Martin Carla Kupkolo Dvůr Králové 15:12
7. M1 Živný Mirek KC Kooperativa 15:16
8. M1 Nechanický Jakub SSC Železný Brod 15:18
9. M1 Berka Radim Kozákov 15:23
10. M1 Herda Jan Dobřichov 15:28
11. M2 Šlégl Martin BMC 15:30
12. M2 Špicar Rudolf Cyklo SKI Špicar 15:33
13. M1 Kohl Martin B-Maniacs 15:49
14. M1 Živný Pavel KC Kooperativa 15:54
15. M1 Benda Michal Cyklo Benda 16:07
16. M1 Marek Radek Carla Kupkolo Dvůr Králové 16:10
17. M1 Polman Daniel MTB 16:23
18. M1 Ďoubalík Pavel ml. Cyklo Vysoké nad Jizerou 16:26
19. M1 Háze Martin KC Slavia Praha 16:28
20. V Kudrnáč Miloš Kbelnice 16:37
21. M1 Kafka Libor BC Sport Semily 16:49
22. M1 Kosina Jakub Carla Kupkolo Dvůr Králové 17:04
23. M1 Dobiášovský Pavel CK Nový Bydžov 17:09
24. M2 Havel Gunnar Cyklo Vysoké nad Jizerou 17:11
25. M2 Klvaň Norbert SKC Pečky 17:15
26. M1 Karban Lukáš Ronal Jičín 17:17
27. V Rys Miloslav Hořice 17:38
28. M1 Chlupáč Jan SSC Železný Brod 17:44
29. M1 Moša Břetislav IB Alcudia 17:56
30. V Černý Zdeněk SKC Pečky 18:12
31. V Michl Josef LOKO Nymburk 19:11
32. M1 Podlipný Jiří Lázně Bělohrad 19:15
33. M1 Novotný Jan Continental Jičín 19:18
34. D Přibyl Jan IB Alcudia 19:51
35. V Ďoubalík Pavel st. Cyklo Vysoké nad Jizerou 19:53
36. Z Mošová Andrea IB Alcudia 19:55
37. M2 Růžička Vojtěch Cyklo Vysoké nad Jizerou 19:59
38. D Moša Jan IB Alcudia 20:01
39. V Lehotský Jiří Cyklo SKI Špicar 21:27
40. V Drška Milan KC Pivovar Vratislavice 22:58
41. V Brunclík Ivo Slovan Špindlerův Mlýn 23:56
42. Z Čivrná Naďa Cyklo SKI Špicar 24:18
43. M2 Koďousek Daniel SKC Pečky 27:00

__________________________________________________________________________________________________

Jičínská cykloliga 2013

LOCHOV (14,5 km)
1. M Malík Tomáš SSC Železný Brod 20:31
2. V Prager Karel Vinohradské šlapky 20:39
3. M Hysek David IB ALCUDIA 21:21
4. V Rys Miloslav Hořice 21:25
5. V Černý Zdeněk SKC Pečky 21:43
6. M Moša Břetislav IB ALCUDIA 21:58
7. V Holík Jaroslav SKC Pečky 22:01
8. D Kudrnáč Vojtěch Jilemnice 22:12
9. M Mikule Ondřej Cyklo Ski J.Žitnik 22:16
10. V Lauda Pavel Vinohradské šlapky 22:23
11. M Bílek Jiří Cyklopoint 23:18
12. M Ševčík Petr KC Kooperativa 23:20
13. V Kudrnáč Miloslav Kbelnice 23:26
14. M Živný Mirek KC Kooperativa 23:28
15. D Šubr Martin Carla Dvůr Králové nad Labem 23:40
16. V Honců Oldřich Turnov 23:47
17.-18. Z Hysková Ivana IB ALCUDIA 24:15
17.-18. V Vokatý Vladimír SKC Pečky 24:15
19. Z Hysková Andrea IB ALCUDIA 24:19
20. M Kosina Jakub Cyklo Ski J.Žitnik 24:41
21. V Koloc Josef ACC Mladá Boleslav 24:43
22. M Živný Pavel KC Kooperativa 24:52
23. M Pivrnec Petr ml. HC Jičín 25:20
24. M Pleva Stanislav Holín 25:33
25. M Šourek David Ronal Jičín 25:43
26. M Jebavý Josef Jilemnice 25:51
27. V Plítek Václav Jičín 27:13
28. M Moša Jan IB ALCUDIA 27:33
29. M Přibyl Jiří IB ALCUDIA 27:39
30. D Přibyl Jan IB ALCUDIA 32:34
31. M Pešl Josef TT Loko Beroun nedojel

TÁBOR s hromadným startem (5,2 km)
1. M Martin Jan KAH Sport Vrchlabí 14:25
2. M Živný Miroslav KC Kooperativa 14:43
3. D Šorm Jiří Carla - Kupkolo.cz 14:51
4. M Malík Tomáš SSC Železný Brod 14:53
5. M Nechanický Jakub SSC Železný Brod 14:57
6. M Berka Martin Kozákov 15:02
7. M Menšík Jakub SSC Železný Brod 15:22
8. M Herda Jan Dobřichov 15:25
9. M Berka Radim Kozákov 16:04
10. D Kudrnáč Vojtěch Jilemnice 16:12
11. M Mikule Ondřej Cyklo SKI J.Žitnik 16:27
12. M Kohl Martin Lomnice nad Popelkou 16:35
13. M Ďoubalík Pavel ml. Cyklo Vysoké nad Jizerou 16:48
14. M Ryglewicz Michal Cyklo SKI J.Žitnik 16:52
15. M Havel Gunnar Cyklo Vysoké nad Jizerou 17:07
16. V Kudrnáč Miloš Kbelnice 17:14
17. M Ševčík Petr KC Kooperativa 17:26
18. M Kotlář Luboš Ronal.CZ 17:58
19. V Černý Zdeněk SKC Pečky 18:03
20. M Pivrnec Petr ml. HC Jičín 18:12
21. V Holík Jaroslav SKC Pečky 18:54
22. M Kubíček Michal Cyklo SKI J.Žitnik 18:56
23. D Baroch Matěj Cyklo SKI J.Žitnik 19:11
24. M Řezníček Petr Rokytnice nad Jizerou 19:15
25. M Bergr Tomáš Cyklo SKI Špicar 19:24
26. M Brož Vítězslav All Training.CZ 19:45
27. M Koďousek Daniel SKC Pečky 19:55
28. M Živný Pavel KC Kooperativa 20:00
29. V Ďoubalík Pavel st. Cyklo Vysoké nad Jizerou 20:21
30. D Pekárek Jan LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 21:50
31. M Vojtěch Pavel SKP Nymburk 22:09
32. M Pivrnec Petr st.   22:15
33. M Jebavý Josef Jilemnice 22:22
34. V Drška Milan KC Pivovar Vratislavice 22:30
35. V Plítek Václav Jičín 22:33
36. V Brunclík Ivo Slovan Špindlerův Mlýn 23:20
37. D/Ž Šulcová Kamila Cyklo SKI Špicar 23:43
38. V Vokatý Vladimír SKC Pečky 24:41
39. D/Ž Polachová Kamila LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 25:52
40. V Honců Oldřich Turnov nedojel

KLEPANDA - SYŘENOV (7,2 km)
1. M Nechanický Jakub SSC Železný Brod 13:52
2. M Šlégl Martin BMC 14:13
3. M Malík Tomáš SSC Železný Brod 14:14
4. M Trmata Štěpán All Training.CZ 14:19
5. M Živný Mirek KC Kooperativa 14:38
6. D Kudrnáč Vojtěch Jilemnice 15:03
7. M Menšík Jakub SSC Železný Brod 15:05
8. M Moša Břetislav IB ALCUDIA 15:26
9. V Kudrnáč Miloš Kbelnice 15:46
10. M Hysek David IB ALCUDIA 15:48
11. V Černý Zdeněk SKC Pečky 16:07
12. M Háze Martin KC Slavia Praha 16:16
13. V Holík Jaroslav SKC Pečky 16:38
14. M Koďousek Daniel SKC Pečky 17:01
15. M Nosek Marcel Sokol Úbislavice 17:04
16. M Vopava Daniel LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 17:06
17. M Bergr Tomáš Cyklo Ski Špicar 17:21
18. M Živný Pavel KC Kooperativa 17:25
19. M Pivrnec Petr st. Cyklopoint Jičín 17:34
20. V Honců Oldřich Turnov 18:50
21. D Moša Jan IB ALCUDIA 18:51
22. D Pekárek Jan LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 18:53
23. D Bláha Jaroslav Cyklo Ski Špicar 19:05
24. M Jebavý Josef Jilemnice 19:10
25. D Staňková Zuzana Cyklo Ski Špicar 19:18
26. V Drška Milan KC Pivovar Vratislavice 19:37
27. D Patkolo Samuel Cyklopoint Jičín 19:40
28. V Plítek Václav Jičín 19:51
29. M Patkolo Štefan Cyklopoint Jičín 20:22
30. Z Hysková Ivana IB ALCUDIA 20:30
31. D Přibyl Jan IB ALCUDIA 20:37
32. D Šulcová Kamila Cyklo Ski Špicar 20:40
33. V Vokatý Vladimír SKC Pečky 20:50
34. M Přibyl Jiří IB ALCUDIA 21:18

NOVÁ PAKA - VIDOCHOV (10,8 km)
1. D Šorm Jiří Carla KUPKOLO Dvůr Králové 16:20
2. M Nechanický Jakub SSC Železný Brod 16:25
3. M Malík Tomáš SSC Železný Brod 16:36
4. M Šlégl Martin BMC 16:54
5. D Slavík Lukáš Loko Trutnov 17:20
6. M Hysek David IB ALCUDIA 17:42
7. M Moša Břetislav IB ALCUDIA 17:49
8. M Živný Mirek KC Kooperativa 18:09
9. D Kudrnáč Vojtěch Jilemnice 18:15
10. V Rys Miloslav Hořice 18:28
11. V Holík Jaroslav SKC Pečky 18:44
12. V Černý Zdeněk SKC Pečky 18:51
13. D Šubr Martin Carla KUPKOLO Dvůr Králové 19:11
14. V Kudrnáč Miloš Kbelnice 19:23
15. D Moša Jan IB ALCUDIA 20:01
16. M Kosina Jakub Cyklo SKI J.Žitnik 20:12
17. M Bergr Tomáš Cyklo Ski Špicar 20:24
18. V Honců Oldřich Turnov 20:39
19. M Živný Pavel KC Kooperativa 20:49
20. M Pivrnec Petr st. Cyklopoint Jičín 20:57
21. M Pivrnec Petr ml. HC Jičín 21:07
22. M Vopava Daniel LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 21:08
23. D Pekárek Jan LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 21:18
24. M Jebavý Josef SSC Železný Brod 21:33
25. Z Hysková Ivana IB ALCUDIA 21:36
26. D Šulcová Kamila Cyklo Ski Špicar 22:33
27. V Vokatý Vladimír SKC Pečky 22:50
28. M Příšovský Lukáš IB ALCUDIA 23:31
29. M Přibyl Jiří IB ALCUDIA 23:41
30. D Přibyl Jan IB ALCUDIA 25:11
31. D Polachová Kamila LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 26:49

KOŠOV (3,1 km)
1. M Nechanický Jakub SSC Železný Brod 9:16
2. M Malík Tomáš SSC Železný Brod 9:17
3. M Živný Mirek KC Kooperativa 9:45
4. D Šorm Jiří Carla KUPKOLO Dvůr Králové 9:57
5. V Kudrnáč Miloš Kbelnice 10:32
6. D Šubr Martin Carla KUPKOLO Dvůr Králové 10:41
7. M Moša Břetislav IB ALCUDIA 10:42
8. M Dlab Jaroslav SSC Železný Brod 11:09
9. V Černý Zdeněk SKC Pečky 11:15
10. D Joukal Lukáš Carla KUPKOLO Dvůr Králové 11:19
11. M Hysek David IB ALCUDIA 11:21
12. M Háze Martin KC Slavia Praha 11:42
13. M Živný Pavel KC Kooperativa 11:49
14. M Koďousek Daniel SKC Pečky 12:04
15. M Pivrnec Petr ml. HC Jičín 12:08
16. D Moša Jan IB ALCUDIA 12:09
17. M Nosek Marcel Sokol Úbislavice 12:16
18. M Fischer Jan SSC Železný Brod 12:42
19. M Pivrnec Petr st. Cyklopoint Jičín 13:14
20. V Honců Oldřich Turnov 13:30
21. D Přibyl Jan IB ALCUDIA 13:39
22. M Jebavý Josef SSC Železný Brod 13:48
23. Z Hysková Andrea IB ALCUDIA 13:51
24. Z Hysková Ivana IB ALCUDIA 14:35
25. M Přibyl Jiří IB ALCUDIA 16:58
26. D Cogan Mikuláš Nová Paka 18:56

BUKVICE – SEDLIŠTĚ (12,7 km)
1. M Malík Tomáš SSC Železný Brod 17:45
2. M Nechanický Jakub SSC Železný Brod 17:49
3. V Prager Karel Vinohradské šlapky 18:15
4. M Cogan Rudolf Nová Paka 18:37
5. M Hysek David IB Alcudia 18:38
6. V Rys Miloslav Hořice 18:52
7. M Šlégl Martin BMC 19:05
8. M Moša Břetislav IB Alcudia 19:18
9. V Černý Zdeněk SKC Pečky 19:42
10.-11. D Kudrnáč Vojtěch Ski Jilemnice 19:44
10.-11. M Živný Mirek KC Kooperativa 19:44
12. M Háze Martin KC Slavia Praha 19:54
13. V Lauda Pavel Vinohradské šlapky 20:10
14. M Koďousek Daniel SKC Pečky 20:29
15. V Kudrnáč Miloš Kbelnice 20:35
16. M Hanousek Lukáš Loko Trutnov 20:53
17. M Ševčík Petr KC Kooperativa 21:01
18. M Živný Pavel KC Kooperativa 21:13
19. Z Hysková Andrea IB Alcudia 21:33
20. V Honců Oldřich Turnov 21:42
21. M Bergr Tomáš Cyklo Ski Špicar 21:45
22. M Jebavý Josef SSC Železný Brod 22:17
23. Z Hysková Ivana IB Alcudia 22:36
24. D Baroch Matěj Cyklo Ski J.Žitník 22:42
25. M Moša Jan IB Alcudia 23:13
26. M Přibyl Jiří IB Alcudia 24:26
27. V Drška Milan KC Pivovar Vratislavice 24:37
28. D Přibyl Jan IB Alcudia 24:45
29. D Bláha Jaroslav Cyklo Ski Špicar 25:37
30. D Polachová Kamila LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 28:35
31. D Cogan Mikuláš Nová Paka 34:26
32. D Pekárek Jan LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 45:20

PRACHOVÁK (13,5 km)
1. D Kunt Lukáš Remerx Kolín 19:27
2. M Nechanický Jakub SSC Železný Brod 19:32
3. M Malík Tomáš SSC Železný Brod 19:51
4. D Šorm Jiří Carla KUPKOLO Dvůr Králové 19:56
5. V Prager Karel Vinohradské šlapky 20:15
6. M Šlégl Martin BMC 20:31
7. V Rys Miloslav Hořice 21:08
8. M Hysek David IB Alcudia 21:16
9. M Moša Břetislav IB Alcudia 21:17
10. D Kudrnáč Vojtěch SKI Jilemnice 21:42
11. M Kohl Martin Bemaniacs 21:49
12.-13. V Černý Zdeněk SKC Pečky 22:06
12.-13. V Holík Jaroslav SKC Pečky 22:06
14. V Kudrnáč Miloš Kbelnice 22:14
15. M Beneš Radek BMC 22:16
16. M Živný Mirek KC Kooperativa 22:19
17. M Koďousek Daniel SKC Pečky 22:20
18. Z Drahotová Eliška TJ Cyklo Prague 22:29
19. M Klvaň Norbert SKC Pečky 22:35
20. M Šmejc Petr CK Pedál 22:55
21. M Hanousek Lukáš Loko Trutnov 23:08
22. M Ševčík Petr KC Kooperativa 23:38
23. M Pivrnec Petr st. Cyklopoint Jičín 23:57
24. Z Hysková Andrea IB Alcudia 24:03
25. M Brož Vítězslav All Traning 24:12
26. M Živný Pavel KC Kooperativa 24:24
27. M Pivrnec Petr ml. HC Jičín 24:33
28. V Honců Oldřich Turnov 24:34
29. M Šibrava Pavel T-Mobile 24:36
30. M Jebavý Josef SSC Železný Brod 24:45
31. D Bláha Jaroslav Cyklo Ski Špicar 25:10
32. D Baroch Matěj Cyklo Ski J.Žitník 25:11
33. M Albl Zdeněk T-Mobile 25:36
34. Z Hysková Ivana IB Alcudia 25:46
35. V Matějka Milan Staněk Turnov 26:18
36. D Moša Jan IB Alcudia 26:30
37. V Drška Milan KC Pivovar Vratislavice 26:33
38. D Přibyl Jan IB Alcudia 26:41
39. V Plítek Václav Jičín 27:17
40. M Příšovský Lukáš IB Alcudia 27:22
41. D/Z Šulcová Kamila Cyklo Ski Špicar 27:55
42. M Přibyl Jiří IB Alcudia 27:57
43. Z Hysková Ivana IB Alcudia 31:00
44. D/Z Polachová Kamila LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 31:46

__________________________________________________________________________________________________

Jičínská cykloliga 2012

LOCHOV (14,5 km)
1. M Prager Karel Vinohradské šlapky 20:37
2. M Šlégl Martin BMC 20:47
3. M Nechanický Jakub SSC Železný Brod 20:50
4. M Hysek David IB ALCUDIA 21:05
5. M Malík Tomáš SSC Železný Brod 21:14
6. M Klvaň Norbert SKC Pečky 21:15
7. M Šlégl Jiří Johnsons Control Mladá Boleslav 21:20
8. M Trmata Štěpán All Training 21:23
9. D Vomáčko Václav Remerx Kolín 21:28
10. V Rys Miloslav Hořice 21:34
11. M Mikule Ondřej Cyklo Ski J.Žitnik 21:41
12. V Holík Jaroslav SKC Pečky 21:49
13.-14. M Martin Jan KAH Sport Vrchlabí 22:01
13.-14. V Černý Zdeněk CK Nymburk 22:01
15.-16. M Zeman Aleš SSC Železný Brod 22:12
15.-16. M Šibrava Pavel T-MOBILE 22:12
17. M Lauda Pavel Turista 22:35
18. M Bílek Aleš Maraton centrum Jičín 22:41
19. M Müller Marek KAH Sport Vrchlabí 22:51
20. M Živný Miroslav KC Kooperativa 22:57
21. M Vobecký Tomáš Vinohradské šlapky 22:58
22. M Pelant Vojtěch EPO TEAM 23:34
23. M Koďousek Daniel SKC Pečky 23:35
24. V Kudrnáč Miloš Rumcajs 24:00
25. V Vokatý Vladimír SKC Pečky 24:01
26. M Lipták Lukáš SKC Pečky 24:02
27.-28. D Šubr Martin Carla Dvůr Králové nad Labem 24:07
27.-28. M Pivrnec Petr Maraton centrum Jičín 24:07
29. M Špaček Michal Holín 24:30
30. V Honců Oldřich Turnov 24:33
31. M Albl Zdeněk T-MOBILE 24:39
32. Z Kšírlová Pavlína SKC Pečky 24:58
33. M Řezníček Petr Rokytnice nad Jizerou 25:25
34.-35. Z Hysková Ivana IB ALCUDIA 25:48
34.-35. M Pivrnec Petr ml. Maraton centrum Jičín 25:48
36. M Bareš Jakub Hořice 25:54
37. D Šourek David Ronal Jičín 26:28
38. Z Klapková Monika Ajtakrajta 27:02
39. V Koloc Josef ACC Mladá Boleslav 27:16
40. D Frýba Michal Jičín 27:36
41. V Drška Milan Pivovar Vratislavice 27:45
42. Z Dvorská Jana NAC 31:43
43. M Garaj Miroslav Valdice 35:52

KLEPANDA - SYŘENOV (7,2 km)
1. M Prager Karel Vinohradské šlapky 14:14
2. M Malík Tomáš SSC Železný Brod 14:23
3. M Nechanický Jakub SSC Železný Brod 14:28
4. M Trmata Štěpán All Training 14:36
5.-6. D Vomáčko Václav Remerx Kolín 14:37
5.-6. M Šlégl Martin BMC 14:37
7. M Mikule Ondřej Cyklo Ski J.Žitnik 15:03
8. M Živný Mirek KC Kooperativa 15:18
9. M Klvaň Norbert SKC Pečky 15:22
10. M Háze Martin Slavia Praha 15:41
11. M Hysek David IB ALCUDIA 15:53
12.-13. D Kudrnáč Vojtěch Ski Jilemnice 16:10
12.-13. M Kafka Libor BC Sport Semily 16:10
14. M Jindřišek Ondřej Hrabačov 16:12
15. V Rys Miloslav Hořice 16:15
16. M Bílek Aleš Maraton centrum Jičín 16:25
17. M Vobecký Tomáš Vinohradské šlapky 16:27
18. M Pelant Vojtěch EPO TEAM 16:38
19. V Svárovský Stanislav KC Kooperativa 16:47
20. V Holík Jaroslav SKC Pečky 17:00
21. M Nosek Marcel Sokol Úbislavice 17:15
22. M Bergr Tomáš Cyklo Ski Špicar 17:27
23. M Pešl Josef TT Loko Beroun 17:38
24. M Pivrnec Petr st. Maraton centrum Jičín 17:53
25. M Pivrnec Petr ml. Maraton centrum Jičín 18:04
26. M Brož Vítězslav All Training 18:24
27. M Řezníček Petr Rokytnice nad Jizerou 18:30
28. V Kudrnáč Miloslav Rumcajs 18:35
29. V Havel Petr Lomnice nad Popelkou 18:54
30. D Vopava Daniel LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 19:09
31. V Drška Vladimír KC Pivovar Vratislavice 19:21
32. Z Klapková Monika Ajtakrajta 19:36
33. V Drška Milan KC Pivovar Vratislavice 20:07
34. V Vokatý Vladimír SKC Pečky 20:09
35. V Koloc Josef ACC Mladá Boleslav 20:16
36. Z Kšírlová Pavlína SKC Pečky 20:24
37. M Patkolo Štefan Cyklo Point Jičín 20:31
38.-39. Z Hysková Ivana IB ALCUDIA 20:41
38.-39. V Plítek Václav Jičín 20:41
40. D Baroch Matěj Cyklo Ski J.Žitnik 20:43
41. D Staňková Zuzana LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 21:30
42. D Patkolo Samuel Cyklo Point Jičín 21:32
43. D Pekárek Jan LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 22:36
44. M Jebavý Josef Jilemnice 22:37
45. M Garaj Miroslav Valdice 29:07

TÁBOR s hromadným startem (5,2 km)
1. M Petr Pavel OMT Pardubice 14:25
2. D Vomáčko Václav Remerx Kolín 14:31
3. M Pelant Vojtěch EPO TEAM 14:45
4. M Trmata Štěpán All Training 14:53
5. M Živný Miroslav KC Kooperativa 14:53
6. M Nechanický Jakub SSC Železný Brod 14:53
7. M Herda Jan Dobřichov 14:59
8. M Malík Tomáš SSC Železný Brod 15:05
9. M Prager Karel Vinohradské šlapky 15:15
10. M Vlášek Michal Kelly´s Bike Ranch Team 15:19
11. M Vagenknecht Tomáš Arsenal Nová Paka 15:24
12. M Šlégl Martin BMC 15:24
13. M Janouš Petr KC Pivovar Vratislavice 16:00
14. M Bartoš Karel Bike & Surf 16:00
15. M Klvaň Norbert SKC Pečky 16:08
16. M Kohl Martin PC Detail CZ 16:17
17. D Kudrnáč Vojtěch Ski Jilemnice 16:28
18. M Ďoubalík Pavel ml. Cyklo Vysoké nad Jizerou 16:28
19. V Holas Jiří Cyklo Point Jičín 16:35
20. M Pešl Josef TT Loko Beroun 16:43
21. M Bílek Aleš Maraton centrum Jičín 16:53
22. V Michl Josef SKC Pečky 16:56
23. M Ševčík Petr KC Kooperativa 16:59
24. M Ryglewicz Michal Cyklo Ski J.Žitnik 17:06
25. M Havel Gunnar Cyklo Vysoké nad Jizerou 17:09
26. V Kudrnáč Miloš Rumcajs 17:11
27. M Hysek David IB ALCUDIA 17:25
28. V Rys Miloslav Hořice 17:25
29. M Řezníček Petr Rokytnice nad Jizerou 17:41
30. M Vedral Petr PC Detail CZ 17:57
31. M Pivrnec Petr ml. Maraton centrum Jičín 18:02
32. M Lipták Lukáš SKC Pečky 18:21
33. M Lauda Pavel Turista 18:27
34. M Bergr Tomáš Cyklo Ski Špicar 18:34
35. M Nosek Marcel Sokol Úbislavice 18:38
36. V Holík Jaroslav SKC Pečky 18:48
37. M Pivrnec Petr st. Maraton centrum Jičín 19:02
38. M Lehotský Jiří ml. Vrchlabí 19:26
39. M Brož Vítězslav All Training 19:34
40. V Honců Oldřich Turnov 19:43
41. V Havel Petr Lomnice nad Popelkou 19:46
42. D Vopava Daniel LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 19:46
43. V Lehotský Jiří st. Cyklo Ski Špicar 19:54
44. D/Z Staňková Zuzana Cyklo Ski Špicar 20:08
45. V Ďoubalík Pavel st. Cyklo Vysoké nad Jizerou 20:21
46. D Pekárek Jan LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 20:21
47. D Bláha Jaroslav Cyklo Ski Špicar 21:12
48. Z Klapková Monika Ajtakrajta 21:47
49. V Drška Milan KC Pivovar Vratislavice 22:02
50. D Frýba Michal Jičín 22:46
51. D/Z Brožková Oldřiška LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 22:48
52. V Drška Vladimír KC Pivovar Vratislavice 22:57
53. Z Hysková Ivana IB ALCUDIA 23:09
54. V Vokatý Vladimír SKC Pečky 23:20
55. Z Čivrná Naďa Cyklo Ski Špicar 23:32
56. V Plítek Václav Jičín 23:47
57. M Vondráček David Spastic Sport Praha 23:50
58. D/Z Šulcová Kamila Cyklo Ski Špicar 24:10
59. Z Kšírlová Pavlína SKC Pečky 24:14
60. D/Z Maturová Adéla LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 24:17

BUKVICE – SEDLIŠTĚ (12,7 km)
1. M Hóša Josef Brno 16:26
2. M Vysoký Stanislav Praha 16:38
3. M Prager Karel Vinohradské šlapky 17:30
4. Z Šulcová Pavlína Merida Biking Team 18:06
5.-6. M Zajíc Petr Pardubice 18:07
5.-6. M Nechanický Jakub SSC Železný Brod 18:07
7. M Malík Tomáš SSC Železný Brod 18:25
8. M Trmata Štěpán All Training 18:34
9. M Háze Martin Slavia Praha 18:42
10. M Šlégl Martin BMC 18:44
11. M Hysek David IB ALCUDIA 18:45
12.-13. D Vomáčko Václav ml. Remerx Kolín 18:56
12.-13. V Rys Miloslav Hořice 18:56
14. M Klvaň Norbert SKC Pečky 18:58
15. M Řehák Vít Remerx Kolín 19:00
16. V Holík Jaroslav SKC Pečky 19:21
17. M Hanousek Lukáš Apache Loko Trutnov 19:29
18. D Kudrnáč Vojtěch Ski Jilemnice 19:52
19. D Langr Štěpán Remerx Kolín 19:54
20.-21. M Pelant Vojtěch EPO TEAM 20:02
20.-21. M Živný Miroslav KC Kooperativa 20:02
22.-23. M Šibrava Pavel T-MOBILE 20:23
22.-23. V Vomáčko Petr BMC 20:23
24. M Lauda Pavel Turista 20:25
25. M Pešl Josef TT Loko Beroun 20:34
26. V Honců Oldřich Turnov 20:37
27. M Pivrnec Petr st. Cyklo Point Jičín 20:44
28. M Lipták Lukáš SKC Pečky 21:06
29. V Vokatý Vladimír SKC Pečky 21:07
30. M Řezníček Petr Rokytnice nad Jizerou 21:44
31. M Bergr Tomáš Cyklo Ski Špicar 22:03
32. V Koloc Josef ACC Mladá Boleslav 22:16
33. Z Hysková Ivana IB ALCUDIA 22:22
34. M Pivrnec Petr ml. Cyklo Point Jičín 22:27
35. Z Kšírlová Pavlína SKC Pečky 22:36
36. M Langr Marcel Chvojkovice Brod Cycling 22:42
37. V Drška Milan KC Pivovar Vratislavice 22:45
38. D Pekárek Jan LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 22:51
39. Z Klapková Monika Ajtakrajta 23:15
40. Z Pražáková Aneta Lomnice nad Popelkou 23:49
41. M Jebavý Josef Jilemnice 24:07
42. M Vomáčko Václav st. Cyklo Point Jičín 24:18
43.-44. D Baroch Matěj Cyklo Ski J.Žitnik 24:25
43.-44. D Vopava Daniel LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 24:25
45. D/Z Šulcová Kamila Cyklo Ski Špicar 24:33
46. D/Z Brožková Oldřiška LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 25:09
47. D/Z Sudková Tereza LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 26:41
48. D Přibyl Jan IB ALCUDIA 27:07
49. M Garaj Miroslav Valdice 34:21

KOŠOV (3,1 km)
1. M Petr Pavel OMT Pardubice 8:50
2. M Pelant Vojtěch EPO TEAM 9:08
3. M Martin Jan KAH Sport Vrchlabí 9:11
4. M Živný Miroslav KC Kooperativa 9:18
5. M Malík Tomáš SSC Železný Brod 9:25
6. M Nechanický Jakub SSC Železný Brod 9:29
7. M Kubíček Michal Cyklo Ski J.Žitnik 9:30
8. M Herda Jan Dobřichov 9:35
9. M Trmata Štěpán All Training 9:39
10. M Šlégl Martin BMC 9:43
11. M Hanousek Lukáš Apache Loko Trutnov 10:03
12. M Pešl Josef TT Loko Beroun 10:05
13. M Jindřišek Ondřej Hrabačov 10:13
14. M Klvaň Norbert SKC Pečky 10:29
15. M Beneš Radek BMC 10:32
16. M Háze Martin Slavia Praha 10:36
17. M Ševčík Petr KC Kooperativa 10:40
18. M Lehner Pavel Vinohradské šlapky 10:54
19. V Kudrnáč Miloš Rumcajs 10:56
20. M Šibrava Pavel T-MOBILE 11:10
21. M Pivrnec Petr ml. Cyklo Point Jičín 11:13
22. M Vobecký Tomáš Vinohradské šlapky 11:20
23. M Hysek David IB ALCUDIA 11:25
24. M Kubín Martin Cyklo VAPE 11:26
25. V Rys Miloslav Hořice 11:28
26. M Řezníček Petr Rokytnice 11:30
27. M Bergr Tomáš Cyklo Ski Špicar 11:35
28. M Pivrnec Petr st. Cyklo Point Jičín 11:45
29.-30. M Šohaj Petr Cyklo Point Jičín 11:50
29.-30. M Brož Vítězslav All Training 11:50
31. D Vopava Daniel LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 11:57
32. V Honců Oldřich Turnov 12:06
33. D Pekárek Jan LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 12:36
34. V Havel Petr Lomnice nad Popelkou 12:46
35. Z Klapková Monika Ajtakrajta 12:58
36.-37. D Bláha Jaroslav Cyklo Ski Špicar 13:38
36.-37. V Drška Vladimír KC Pivovar Vratislavice 13:38
38. V Drška Milan KC Pivovar Vratislavice 13:39
39. D/Z Šulcová Kamila Cyklo Ski Špicar 13:46
40. M Jedlička Antonín Jičín 13:49
41. D/Z Brožková Oldřiška LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 14:04
42. V Koloc Josef ACC Mladá Boleslav 14:13
43. Z Hysková Ivana IB ALCUDIA 14:39
44. D Přibyl Jan ml. IB ALCUDIA 15:23
45. D/Z Sudková Tereza LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 15:56
46. M Jebavý Josef Jilemnice 15:58

ROBOUSY (14,9 km)
1. M Hóša Josef Brno 18:50
2. M Nechanický Jakub SSC Železný Brod 20:21
3. M Zajíc Petr Pardubice 20:31
4. M Hysek David IB ALCUDIA 20:36
5. M Prager Karel Vinohradské šlapky 20:37
6. M Malík Tomáš SSC Železný Brod 20:40
7. M Guse Michal TJ KOVO Praha 20:48
8. M Háze Martin Slavia Praha 21:01
9. M Benda Michal Cyklo - Benda.cz 21:11
10. V Rys Miloslav Hořice 21:25
11. M Šlégl Martin BMC 21:26
12. M Klvaň Norbert SKC Pečky 21:47
13. M Ševčík Petr KC Kooperativa 22:02
14. M Šlégl Jiří Johnsons Control Mladá Boleslav 22:08
15. M Hanousek Lukáš Apache Loko Trutnov 22:30
16. M Lauda Pavel Turista 22:32
17. M Pelant Vojtěch EPO Team 22:33
18. M Šibrava Pavel T-Mobile 22:41
19. M Pivrnec Petr st. Cyklo Point Jičín 22:53
20. M Živný Miroslav KC Kooperativa 22:58
21. V Honců Oldřich Turnov 23:11
22. M Vobecký Tomáš Vinohradské šlapky 23:30
23. V Kudrnáč Miloš Rumcajs 23:34
24. V Koloc Josef ACC Mladá Boleslav 24:17
25. Z Hysková Ivana IB ALCUDIA 24:35
26. M Bergr Tomáš Cyklo Ski Špicar 24:42
27. M Moša Břetislav IB ALCUDIA 24:47
28. Z Kšírlová Pavlína SKC Pečky 25:09
29. M Řezníček Petr Rokytnice 25:13
30. V Havel Petr Lomnice nad Popelkou 25:30
31. V Drška Vladimír KC Pivovar Vratislavice 25:47
32. V Drška Milan KC Pivovar Vratislavice 26:05
33. M Drašar Marek All Training 26:09
34. Z Klapková Monika Ajtakrajta 26:10
35. Z Hysková Andrea IB ALCUDIA 26:12
36. D Vopava Daniel LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 26:47
37. M Jebavý Josef Jilemnice 27:10
38. D/Z Staňková Zuzana LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 27:24
39. V Plítek Václav Jičín 27:42
40. D Bláha Jaroslav Cyklo Ski Špicar 27:44
41. D Stejskal Přemysl TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy 28:34
42. D/Z Peterková Lucie TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy 29:26
43. D Přibyl Jan IB ALCUDIA 29:42
44. D/Z Hysková Dominika IB ALCUDIA 30:43
45. D/Z Hysková Barbora IB ALCUDIA 45:11
46. D Peterka Zdeněk TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy 46:37
47. V Holík Jaroslav SKC Pečky nedojel

PRACHOVÁK (13,5 km)
1. M Hóša Josef Brno 18:46
2. M Nechanický Jakub SSC Železný Brod 19:47
3. M Prager Karel Vinohradské šlapky 19:55
4. M Malík Tomáš SSC Železný Brod 20:36
5. M Hysek David IB ALCUDIA 20:38
6. D Kunt Lukáš Jičín 20:58
7. M Šlégl Martin BMC 20:59
8. M Trmata Štěpán All Training 21:02
9. V Rys Miloslav Hořice 21:11
10. M Klvaň Norbert SKC Pečky 21:18
11. M Menšík Jakub SSC Železný Brod 21:21
12. M Živný Miroslav KC Kooperativa 21:38
13. M Hanousek Lukáš Apache Loko Trutnov 21:39
14. M Šibrava Pavel T-Mobile 21:52
15. M Ryglewicz Michal Cyklo Ski J.Žitnik 21:53
16. M Vobecký Tomáš Vinohradské šlapky 22:35
17. M Lauda Pavel Turista 22:36
18. M Pešl Josef TT Loko Beroun 22:38
19. M Bílek Aleš Cyklo Point Jičín 22:50
20. V Kudrnáč Miloš Rumcajs 22:53
21. M Pivrnec Petr st. Cyklo Point Jičín 22:53
22. M Havlíček Petr Cyklo Ski Špicar 23:05
23. V Honců Oldřich Turnov 23:24
24. M Moša Břetislav IB ALCUDIA 23:29
25. M Bergr Tomáš Cyklo Ski Špicar 23:48
26. M Brož Vítězslav All Training 24:00
27. Z Hysková Ivana IB ALCUDIA 25:15
28. D/Z Peterková Lucie TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy 25:32
29. Z Klapková Monika Ajtakrajta 25:34
30. M Pleva Stanislav Ronal.cz 25:37
31. Z Hysková Andrea IB ALCUDIA 25:43
32. D Bláha Jaroslav Cyklo Ski Špicar 26:25
33. D Vopava Daniel LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 26:28
34. V Drška Milan KC Pivovar Vratislavice 26:30
35. V Koloc Josef ACC Mladá Boleslav 26:39
36. D/Z Staňková Zuzana Cyklo Ski Špicar 27:03
37. D Stejskal Přemysl TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy 27:29
38. M Přibyl Jiří IB ALCUDIA 27:52
39. D/Z Šulcová Kamila Cyklo Ski Špicar 28:13
40. M Jebavý Josef Jilemnice 28:14
41. D Stejskal Jakub TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy 29:06
42. D/Z Hysková Dominika IB ALCUDIA 29:10
43. D Přibyl Jan IB ALCUDIA 29:12
44. M Kos Antonín All Training 36:11
45. D Vodičková Nikola TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy 37:12
46. D Peterka Zdeněk TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy 49:11

__________________________________________________________________________________________________

Jičínská cykloliga 2011

LOCHOV (14,5 km)
1. M Šlégl Martin BMC SAVO 20:04
2. M Hysek David IB Alcudia 20:47
3. M Benda Michal Haratice 20:49
4. M Háze Martin KC Slavia Praha 21:07
5. M Nechanický Jakub SSC Železný Brod 21:11
6. M Beneš Radek ACC Mladá Boleslav 21:12
7. M Novotný Jan Continental 21:14
8. M Cogan Rudolf Nová Paka 21:16
9. V Holík Jaroslav SKC Pečky 21:23
10. M Klvaň Norbert SKC Pečky 21:33
11. M Malík Tomáš SSC Železný Brod 21:37
12. M Mikule Ondřej Cyklo Ski J.Žitnik 21:42
13. M Živný Miroslav KC Kooperativa Liberec 21:53
14. M Horák Karel Cyklo Ski J.Žitnik 22:03
15. M Ryglewicz Michal Cyklo Ski J.Žitnik 22:07
16. M Jindřišek Ondřej Hrabačov 22:16
17. V Svárovský Stanislav KC Kooperativa Liberec 22:19
18. M Havlíček Petr Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 22:24
19. M Koďousek Daniel SKC Pečky 22:25
20.-21. M Lipták Lukáš SKC Pečky 22:26
20.-21. D Kunt Lukáš Remerx Kolín 22:26
22. M Boubín Jan Alpine Pro Author Team 22:33
23. M Štefan Jiří Karla Dvůr Králové nad Labem 22:40
24. M Bílek Aleš Maraton centrum Jičín 22:45
25. M Pivrnec Petr st. Maraton centrum Jičín 23:05
26.-27. V Honců Oldřich Turnov 23:29
26.-27. M Kohl Martin Pells Bike Lomnice n.Popelkou 23:29
28. M Pelant Vojtěch EPO Team 23:38
29. V Koloc Josef ACC Mladá Boleslav 23:51
30. V Drška Vladimír KC Pivovar Vratislavice 24:02
31. Z Kuntová Vendula GT Czech 24:03
32. M Bergr Tomáš Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 24:07
33. V Kordík Ilja Pells Bike Lomnice n.Popelkou 24:09
34. Z Špicarová Jana Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 24:11
35. M Sucharda Zdeněk Nová Paka 24:24
36. V Pírko Ivan Jičín 24:37
37. M Pivrnec Petr ml. Maraton centrum Jičín 25:10
38. Z Kšírlová Pavlína SKC Pečky 25:22
39. Z Hysková Ivana IB Alcudia 25:30
40. D Vopava Daniel LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 26:28
41. V Kužel Josef Jičín 26:41
42. Z Chocholoušková Jana Pells Bike Lomnice n.Popelkou 26:57
43. Z Brožková Oldřiška Pells Bike Lomnice n.Popelkou 27:31
44. V Plítek Václav Jičín 27:44
45. Z Šulcová Kamila Pells Bike Lomnice n.Popelkou 28:02
46. D Bláha Jaroslav LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 29:20
47. Z Sudková Tereza LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 30:39
48. M Garaj Miroslav Valdice 38:00

KLEPANDA - SYŘENOV (7,2 km)
1. M Malík Tomáš SSC Železný Brod 14:29
2. M Nechanický Jakub SSC Železný Brod 14:32
3. M Trmata Štěpán ALL Training CZ 14:36
4. M Pelant Vojtěch EPO Team 14:42
5. M Benda Michal Haratice 14:45
6. M Šlégl Martin BMC SAVO 14:49
7. M Živný Miroslav KC Kooperativa Liberec 14:50
8. M Mikule Ondřej Cyklo Ski J.Žitnik 14:57
9. M Ryglewicz Michal Cyklo Ski J.Žitnik 14:59
10. M Kohl Martin Pells Bike Lomnice n.Popelkou 15:02
11. M Novotný Jan Continental 15:13
12. M Zeman Aleš Factor Bike 15:14
13. M Klvaň Norbert SKC Pečky 15:29
14. M Bílek Aleš Maraton centrum Jičín 15:31
15. M Háze Martin KC Slavia Praha 15:40
16. V Svárovský Stanislav KC Kooperativa Liberec 15:57
17. M Boubín Jan Alpine Pro Author Team 16:10
18. M Chocenský Milan Pardubice 16:35
19. D Kunt Lukáš Remerx Kolín 16:40
20. V Holík Jaroslav SKC Pečky 16:50
21. M Pivrnec Petr st. Maraton centrum Jičín 17:11
22. M Řezníček Petr BC Sport Semily 17:17
23. V Kordík Ilja Pells Bike Lomnice n.Popelkou 17:26
24. M Koďousek Daniel SKC Pečky 17:32
25. Z Kuntová Vendula GT Czech 17:45
26. M Pivrnec Petr ml. Maraton centrum Jičín 17:54
27. V Honců Oldřich Turnov 18:13
28. V Koloc Josef ACC Mladá Boleslav 19:04
29. Z Chocholoušková Jana Pells Bike Lomnice n.Popelkou 19:15
30. Z Špicarová Jana Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 20:07
31. Z Brožková Oldřiška Pells Bike Lomnice n.Popelkou 20:13
32.-33. Z Kšírlová Pavlína SKC Pečky 21:02
32.-33. V Plítek Václav Jičín 21:02
34. M Garaj Miroslav Valdice 29:49

TÁBOR s hromadným startem (5,2 km)
1. M Pelant Vojtěch EPO Team 14:02
2. M Strnad Aleš Eleven 14:13
3. M Živný Miroslav KC Kooperativa Liberec 14:30
4. M Šlégl Martin BMC SAVO 14:40
5. M Ryglewicz Michal Cyklo Ski J.Žitnik 14:52
6. M Trmata Štěpán ALL Training CZ 14:52
7. M Mikule Ondřej Cyklo Ski J.Žitnik 14:52
8. M Malík Tomáš SSC Železný Brod 14:59
9. M Klvaň Norbert SKC Pečky 15:10
10. M Benda Michal Haratice 15:15
11. D Vomáčko Václav Remerx Kolín 15:22
12. M Herda Jan Dobřichov 15:22
13. M Janouš Petr KC Pivovar Vratislavice 15:29
14. M Kleiner Robert BMC 15:33
15. M Davídek Dušan Vrchlabí 15:39
16. M Nechanický Jakub SSC Železný Brod 15:43
17. M Kubíček Michal Cyklo Ski J.Žitnik 15:54
18. M Horák Karel Cyklo Ski J.Žitnik 15:54
19. M Jindřišek Ondřej Hrabačov 15:54
20. D Kunt Lukáš Remerx Kolín 16:13
21. M Novotný Jan Continental Jičín 16:21
22. M Boubín Jan Alpine Pro Author Team 16:40
23. M Ďoubalík Pavel Vysoké nad Jizerou 16:47
24. M Lukeš Jiří Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 16:47
25. M Kohl Martin Pells Bike Lomnice n.Popelkou 16:51
26. D Šorm Jiří ml. Karla Dvůr Králové nad Labem 16:53
27. V Rys Miloslav Hořice 17:02
28. M Chocenský Milan Pardubice 17:12
29. M Bílek Aleš Maraton centrum Jičín 17:18
30. V Svárovský Stanislav KC Kooperativa Liberec 17:26
31. M Koďousek Daniel SKC Pečky 17:28
32. M Havel Gunnar Vysoké nad Jizerou 17:34
33. V Holík Jaroslav SKC Pečky 17:48
34.-35. M Pivrnec Petr Maraton centrum Jičín 17:50
34.-35. M Pivrnec Petr ml. Maraton centrum Jičín 17:50
36. M Řezníček Petr BC Sport Semily 17:56
37. M Urbanec David KC Kooperativa Liberec 18:05
38. M Bujárek Miloš Continental Jičín 18:26
39. M Tichý Petr Mladá Boleslav 18:36
40. M Bergr Tomáš Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 18:39
41. M Brož Vítězslav Hostinné 19:09
42. M Šír Daniel Lázně Bělohrad 19:13
43. V Honců Oldřich Turnov 19:20
44. V Lehotský Jiří Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 19:58
45. D Vopava Daniel LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 20:01
46. Z Chocholoušková Jana Pells Bike Lomnice n.Popelkou 20:27
47. M Volf Pavel Maraton centrum Jičín 20:45
48. V Šorejs Miloslav KC Kooperativa Liberec 21:52
49. V Drška Ladislav KC Pivovar Vratislavice 22:05
50. Z Špicarová Jana Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 22:20
51. Z Šulcová Kamila LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 22:24
52. Z Kšírlová Pavlína SKC Pečky 23:00
53. Z Staňková Zuzana LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 23:15
54. V Plítek Václav Jičín 23:38
55. D Bláha Jaroslav LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 24:10
56. Z Sudková Tereza LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 24:52
57. Z Kučerová Kristýna LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 28:30
58. M Garaj Miroslav Valdice 40:13
59. M Vondráček David TJ Spastic Sport Praha nedojel

BUKVICE – SEDLIŠTĚ (12,7 km)
1. M Šlégl Martin BMC SAVO 18:17
2. M Malík Tomáš SSC Železný Brod 18:29
3. M Hysek David IB Alcudia 18:43
4. M Nechanický Jakub SSC Železný Brod 18:54
5. M Trmata Štěpán ALL Training CZ 19:02
6. M Ryglewicz Michal Cyklo Ski J.Žitnik 19:08
7. M Benda Michal Haratice 19:09
8. M Novotný Jan Continental 19:17
9. V Holík Jaroslav SKC Pečky 19:38
10. M Bílek Aleš Maraton centrum Jičín 20:31
11. M Klvaň Norbert SKC Pečky 20:47
12. M Dlab Jaroslav SSC Železný Brod 20:55
13. V Honců Oldřich Turnov 21:21
14. M Pivrnec Petr st. Maraton centrum Jičín 21:22
15. M Kadlec Petr SSC Železný Brod 21:30
16. Z Špicarová Jana Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 22:17
17. Z Hysková Ivana IB Alcudia 22:44
18. Z Kšírlová Pavlína SKC Pečky 23:18
19. V Plítek Václav Jičín 24:22
20. M Garaj Miroslav Valdice 30:38

KOŠOV (3,1 km)
1. M Pelant Vojtěch EPO Team 8:50
2. M Malík Tomáš SSC Železný Brod 9:25
3. M Trmata Štěpán ALL Training CZ 9:44
4. M Benda Michal Haratice 9:46
5. M Řehák Vít Maraton centrum Jičín 9:54
6. M Živný Miroslav KC Kooperativa Liberec 9:58
7. M Herda Jan Dobřichov 10:01
8. D Vomáčko Václav Remerx Kolín 10:04
9. M Kohl Martin Pells Bike Lomnice n.Popelkou 10:07
10. M Klvaň Norbert SKC Pečky 10:12
11. M Háze Martin KC Slavia Praha 10:23
12. M Zeman Aleš Factor Bike 10:28
13. M Dlab Jaroslav SSC Železný Brod 10:31
14.-15. M Chocenský Milan Pardubice 10:40
14.-15. M Ryglewicz Michal Cyklo Ski J.Žitnik 10:40
16. M Bílek Aleš Maraton centrum Jičín 10:42
17. V Svárovský Stanislav KC Kooperativa Liberec 11:06
18. V Holík Jaroslav SKC Pečky 11:17
19. M Koďousek Daniel SKC Pečky 11:26
20. M Řezníček Petr BC Sport Semily 11:27
21. M Dušek Miloš Pells Bike Lomnice n.Popelkou 11:47
22.-23. M Bergr Tomáš Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 11:55
22.-23. M Brož Vítězslav ALL Training CZ 11:55
24. M Pivrnec Petr ml. Maraton centrum Jičín 12:05
25. M Pivrnec Petr Maraton centrum Jičín 12:11
26. V Honců Oldřich Turnov 12:45
27. V Kordík Ilja Pells Bike Lomnice n.Popelkou 13:01
28. Z Chocholoušková Jana Pells Bike Lomnice n.Popelkou 13:18
29. D Baroch Matěj Cyklo Ski J.Žitnik 13:32
30. Z Brožková Oldřiška LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 14:04
31. V Plítek Václav Jičín 14:49
32. Z Špicarová Jana Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 14:50
33. Z Staňková Zuzana LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 15:10
34. Z Kšírlová Pavlína SKC Pečky 15:13
35. D Bláha Jaroslav LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 16:12
36. V Vokatý Vladimír SKC Pečky 16:20
37. Z Šulcová Kamila LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 16:54
38. Z Kučerová Kristýna LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 18:07
39. M Garaj Miroslav Valdice 27:06
40. M Nechanický Jakub SSC Železný Brod defekt

ROBOUSY (14,9 km)
1. M Šlégl Martin BMC SAVO 20:08
2. M Prager Karel Vinohradské šlapky 20:23
3. M Malík Tomáš SSC Železný Brod 20:32
4. M Hysek David IB Alcudia 20:34
5. M Špicar Rudolf Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 20:50
6. M Nechanický Jakub SSC Železný Brod 20:51
7.-8. M Benda Michal Haratice 20:53
7.-8. M Trmata Štěpán ALL Training CZ 20:53
9. V Rys Miroslav Hořice 21:02
10. M Ryglewicz Michal Cyklo Ski J.Žitnik 21:05
11. M Háze Martin KC Slavia Praha 21:07
12. M Beneš Radek BMC SAVO 21:22
13. V Holík Jaroslav SKC Pečky 21:38
14. M Kadlec Petr SSC Železný Brod 22:01
15. M Klvaň Norbert SKC Pečky 22:07
16. M Živný Miroslav KC Kooperativa Liberec 22:08
17. M Bílek Aleš Maraton centrum Jičín 22:09
18. M Pivrnec Petr Maraton centrum Jičín 23:00
19. M Vobecký Tomáš Vinohradské šlapky 23:04
20. V Vomáčko Petr Continental Sport Club Jičín 23:18
21. V Honců Oldřich Turnov 23:23
22. M Koďousek Daniel SKC Pečky 23:25
23. V Vokatý Vladimír SKC Pečky 23:40
24. Z Hysková Ivana IB Alcudia 23:55
25. V Havel Petr Lomnice nad Popelkou 24:08
26. M Řezníček Petr BC Sport Semily 24:18
27. V Kordík Ilja Pells Bike Lomnice n.Popelkou 24:19
28. Z Špicarová Jana Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 24:27
29. M Bergr Tomáš Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 24:32
30. V Drška Vladimír KC Pivovar Vratislavice 24:37
31. V Fučík Josef SPK Plzeň 24:39
32. V Mejtský Jiří IB Alcudia 24:47
33. M Tomšů Petr Mlýn Janderov 24:51
34. Z Pražáková Aneta Maraton centrum Jičín 25:25
35. V Plítek Václav Jičín 26:09
36. Z Kšírlová Pavlína SKC Pečky 26:21
37. Z Chocholoušková Jana Pells Bike Lomnice n.Popelkou 26:42
38. D Baroch Matěj Cyklo Ski J.Žitnik 27:01
39. D Vopava Daniel LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 27:36
40. D Bláha Jaroslav LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 27:53
41. M Přibyl Jiří IB Alcudia 28:06
42. Z Šulcová Kamila LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 28:26
43. Z Sudková Tereza LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 29:27
44. M Garaj Miroslav Valdice 33:22
45. D Přibyl Jan IB Alcudia 36:15
46. D Hanuš Jan Velomat Jičín 38:15
47. D Halasz Michal Velomat Jičín 52:21
48. D Hanuš Michal Velomat Jičín 1:00:15

PRACHOVÁK (13,5 km)
1.-2. M Šlégl Martin BMC SAVO 20:32
1.-2. M Malík Tomáš SSC Železný Brod 20:32
3. M Nechanický Jakub SSC Železný Brod 20:47
4. M Hysek David IB Alcudia 21:00
5.-6. M Novotný Jan Continental 21:08
5.-6. V Rys Miloslav Hořice 21:08
7. M Trmata Štěpán ALL Training CZ 21:11
8.-9. M Beneš Radek BMC SAVO 21:18
8.-9. M Cogan Rudolf Kristýna Pušová 21:18
10. M Mikule Ondřej Cyklo Ski J.Žitnik 21:31
11. M Řehák Vít Maraton centrum Jičín 21:42
12. D Vomáčko Václav Remerx Kolín 21:46
13. M Živný Miroslav KC Kooperativa Liberec 21:54
14. M Poláček Jan KC Pivovar Vratislavice 21:57
15. M Kohl Martin Pells Bike Lomnice n.Popelkou 22:02
16. M Kadlec Petr SSC Železný Brod 22:11
17. V Holík Jaroslav SKC Pečky 22:18
18. M Šibrava Pavel T-Mobile MTB Team 22:34
19. M Koďousek Daniel SKC Pečky 22:47
20.-22. M Dlab Jaroslav SSC Železný Brod 22:52
20.-22. M Jindřišek Ondřej Hrabačov 22:52
20.-22. M Ševčík Petr KC Kooperativa Liberec 22:52
23. M Lipták Lukáš SKC Pečky 22:58
24. M Pivrnec Petr st. Maraton centrum Jičín 23:07
25. M Lubas Matouš SSC Železný Brod 23:08
26. V Honců Oldřich Turnov 23:31
27. V Vomáčko Petr Continental Sport Club Jičín 23:41
28. V Kordík Ilja Pells Bike Lomnice n.Popelkou 23:49
29. M Bergr Tomáš Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 24:10
30. M Brož Vítězslav Hostinné 24:11
31. M Navrátil Michal Sára Bryknerová 24:14
32. V Havel Petr Lomnice nad Popelkou 24:17
33.-34. M Kapucián Jiří Cyklo Ski J.Žitnik 24:27
33.-34. Z Špicarová Jana Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 24:27
35. M Dušek Miloš Pells Bike Lomnice n.Popelkou 24:31
36. M Pivrnec Petr ml. Maraton centrum Jičín 25:03
37. Z Hysková Ivana IB Alcudia 25:10
38. Z Pražáková Aneta Maraton centrum Jičín 25:31
39. V Vokatý Vladimír SKC Pečky 26:00
40. V Mejtský Jiří IB Alcudia 26:07
41. Z Chocholoušková Jana Pells Bike Lomnice n.Popelkou 26:40
42. Z Kšírlová Pavlína SKC Pečky 27:01
43. V Plítek Václav Jičín 27:07
44. D Baroch Matěj Cyklo Ski J.Žitnik 27:08
45. M Skalský Pavel Cyklo Sport Kampo Turnov 27:38
46. D Šulcová Kamila Pells Bike Lomnice n.Popelkou 27:58
47. M Přibyl Jiří IB Alcudia 28:58
48. D Sudková Tereza LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 30:31
49. D Hysková Dominika IB Alcudia 31:44
50. M Garaj Miroslav Valdice 34:17
51. D Přibyl Jan IB Alcudia 34:22

__________________________________________________________________________________________________

Jičínská cykloliga 2010

LOCHOV (14,5 km)
1. M Cogan Rudolf TOP 09 20:42
2. M Šlégl Martin Kerda Colnago Liberec 20:47
3. M Mikule Ondřej Cyklo Ski J.Žitnik 20:50
4. M Špicar Rudolf Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 21:03
5. M Benda Michal Haratice 21:07
6. M Mayer Petr Viessman Team 21:17
7. M Hysek David IB Alcudia 21:45
8. M Prager Karel Vinohradské šlapky 21:48
9. M Beneš Radek ACC Mladá Boleslav 21:52
10. M Švanda Ondřej Maraton centrum Jičín 21:53
11. M Kubů Martin Enduaraining 21:57
12. M Vaněček Jiří SKC Pečky 22:14
13. V Holík Jaroslav SKC Pečky 22:31
14. M Háze Martin KC Slavia 22:43
15. M Bílek Aleš Maraton centrum Jičín 22:50
16. M Ryglewicz Michal Cyklo Ski J.Žitnik 22:58
17. D Řehák Vít Maraton centrum Jičín 23:23
18. M Pelant Vojtěch Epo Team 23:24
19. M Kohl Martin Pells Bike Lomnice n.Popelkou 23:25
20. M Zeman Aleš Faktor Bike Team 23:26
21. M Pivrnec Petr Maraton centrum Jičín 23:36
22. M Koďousek Daniel SKC Pečky 23:41
23. M Gregor Martin CSC Chlístov 23:44
24. M Dufek Antonín Lomnice nad Popelkou 24:09
25.-26. M Volf Pavel Maraton centrum Jičín 24:39
25.-26. M Kapucián Jiří Cyklo Ski J.Žitnik 24:39
27. D Švábek Jan Maraton centrum Jičín 24:43
28. V Vokatý Vladimír SKC Pečky 24:55
29. V Kordík Ilja Pells Bike Lomnice n.Popelkou 25:06
30. M Tuž Jaroslav Spinfit Liberec 25:10
31. V Kazda Jiří Maraton centrum Jičín 25:29
32. V Benda Jaroslav Haratice 25:45
33. V Kužel Josef AC TJ Jičín 25:51
34. M Kotlář Jiří AC TJ Jičín 26:12
35. M Pašek Michal Maraton centrum Jičín 26:29
36. Z Chocholoušková Jana Pells Bike Lomnice n.Popelkou 27:32
37. Z Špicarová Jana Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 27:34
38. V Drška Milan KC Pivovar Vratislavice 27:39
39. Z Kšírlová Pavlína SKC Pečky 28:45
40. Z Rychnová Markéta Jičín 29:06
41. Z Pašková Gabriela Maraton centrum Jičín 29:10
42. D Vojíková Vanda Maraton centrum Jičín 29:32

TÁBOR s hromadným startem (5,2 km)
1. M Pelant Vojtěch EPO Team 14:26
2. M Mayer Petr Viessman Team 14:32
3. M Živný Miroslav KC Kooperativa  14:42
4. M Štefan Jiří CK Carla Dvůr Králové 14:54
5. M Mikule Ondřej Cyklo Ski J.Žitnik 14:58
6. M Cogan Rudolf TOP 09 15:04
7. M Šlégl Martin Kerda Colnago Liberec 15:09
8. M Špicar Rudolf Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 15:22
9. M Trmata Štěpán All Training.cz 15:26
10. M Janouš Petr KC Pivovar Vratislavice 15:41
11. M Benda Michal Haratice 15:47
12. M Zeman Aleš Faktor Bike Team 16:00
13. M Ryglewicz Michal Cyklo Ski J.Žitnik 16:04
14.-16. M Herda Jan Dobřichov 16:13
14.-16. M Jindřišek Ondřej Hrabačov 16:13
14.-16. M Švanda Ondřej Maraton centrum Jičín 16:13
17. M Havlíček Petr Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 16:14
18. M Kafka Libor BC Sport Semily 16:20
19. M Kohl Martin Pells Bike Lomnice n.Popelkou 16:24
20. M Bílek Aleš Maraton centrum Jičín 16:29
21. M Šviha Pavel Maraton centrum Jičín 16:30
22. M Ďoubalík Pavel Cyklo Vysoké nad Jizerou 16:40
23. M Háze Martin KC Slavia Praha 16:44
24. Svárovský Stanislav KC Kooperativa  16:57
25.-26. M Šádek Rostislav EPO Team 17:04
25.-26. M Tuž Jaroslav Spinfit Liberec 17:04
27. M Gunnar Havel Cyklo Vysoké nad Jizerou 17:30
28. M Treml Ladislav KC Kooperativa  17:38
29. M Řezníček Petr BC Sport Semily 17:48
30. M Lukeš Jiří Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 18:21
31. M Lehotský Tomáš ikolonial.cz 18:27
32. V Kordík Ilja Pells Bike Lomnice n.Popelkou 18:33
33.-35. M Bergr Tomáš Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 18:38
33.-35. V Holík Jaroslav SKC Pečky 18:38
33.-35. M Šír Daniel Lázně Bělohrad 18:38
36.-37. Z Kuntová Vendula Dukla Praha 18:46
36.-37. M Kunt Miroslav Loko Trutnov 18:46
38. M Kapucián Jiří Cyklo Ski J.Žitnik 20:25
39. M Brož Vítězslav Hostinné 20:37
40. M Navrátil Michal TCB 21:07
41. D Vopava Daniel LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 21:36
42. V Drška Milan KC Pivovar Vratislavice 21:39
43. D Devátý Zdeněk LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 22:15
44. V Benda Jaroslav Haratice 22:20
45. Z Chocholoušková Jana Pells Bike Lomnice n.Popelkou 22:22
46. V Vokatý Vladimír SKC Pečky 22:40
47. M Pašek Michal Maraton centrum Jičín 22:45
48. M Vondráček David TJ Spastic Sport Praha 22:59
49. V Brunclík Ivo Slovan Špindl 23:22
50. Z Pašková Gabriela Maraton centrum Jičín 23:42
51. V Jiřiště Jaroslav Autoškola Jiřiště 26:07
52. Z Kšírlová Pavlína SKC Pečky 26:57

BUKVICE – SEDLIŠTĚ (12,7 km ) 
1. M Mayer Petr Viessman Team 18:02
2. M Šlégl Martin Kerda Colnago Liberec 18:28
3. M Špicar Rudolf Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 18:40
4. M Beneš Radek ACC Mladá Boleslav 18:44
5. M Mikule Ondřej Cyklo Ski J.Žitnik 18:47
6.-7. M Benda Michal Haratice 18:52
6.-7. M Cogan Rudolf TOP 09 18:52
8. M Trmata Štěpán All Training.cz 19:05
9. M Malík Tomáš SSC Železný Brod 19:29
10.-11. V Holík Jaroslav SKC Pečky 19:35
10.-11. M Vaněček Jiří SKC Pečky 19:35
12. M Šír Daniel Lázně Bělohrad 19:36
13. M Ryglewicz Michal Cyklo Ski J.Žitnik 19:37
14. M Bílek Aleš Maraton centrum Jičín 19:52
15. M Švanda Ondřej Maraton centrum Jičín 20:00
16. M Lukeš Jiří Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 20:16
17. M Kafka Libor BC Sport Semily 20:18
18. M Zeman Aleš Faktor Bike Team 20:20
19. M Šviha Pavel Maraton centrum Jičín 20:31
20. M Volf Pavel Maraton centrum Jičín 20:37
21. M Dufek Antonín Lomnice nad Popelkou 20:38
22. M Pivrnec Petr Maraton centrum Jičín 20:41
23. M Gregor Martin CSC Chlístov 20:57
24. V Kordík Ilja Pells Bike Lomnice n.Popelkou 21:03
25. M Tuž Jaroslav Spinfit Liberec 21:21
26. M Kapucián Jiří Cyklo Ski J.Žitnik 21:38
27. V Kazda Jiří Maraton centrum Jičín 21:47
28. M Starý Jan TCB 21:59
29. M Řezníček Petr BC Sport Semily 22:01
30. M Bergr Tomáš Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 22:05
31. M Dušek Miloš Pells Bike Lomnice n.Popelkou 22:10
32. V Benda Jaroslav Haratice 22:20
33. V Kužel Josef AC TJ Jičín 22:30
34. V Vokatý Vladimír SKC Pečky 22:32
35. Z Špicarová Jana Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 22:42
36. M Pašek Michal Maraton centrum Jičín 22:51
37. M Kotlář Jiří AC TJ Jičín 23:07
38. Z Kšírlová Pavlína SKC Pečky 23:26
39. V Drška Milan KC Pivovar Vratislavice 23:27
40. Z Chocholoušková Jana Pells Bike Lomnice n.Popelkou 24:00
41. V Hejl Pavel Maraton centrum Jičín 24:01
42. Z Pašková Gabriela Maraton centrum Jičín 24:10
43. Z Rychnová Markéta Jičín 24:47
44. M Vondráček David TJ Spastic Sport Praha 26:06
45. Z Dvorská Jana KC Pivovar Vratislavice 26:23

STAV – KUMBURK (7,5 km)
1. M Mayer Petr Viessman Team 13:39
2. M Šlégl Martin Kerda Colnago Liberec 13:45
3. M Trmata Štěpán All Training.cz 14:00
4. M Špicar Rudolf Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 14:09
5. M Živný Miroslav KC Kooperativa 14:14
6. M Pelant Vojtěch Epo Team 14:20
7. M Cogan Rudolf TOP 09 14:23
8. M Beneš Radek ACC Mladá Boleslav 14:32
9. M Ryglewicz Michal Cyklo Ski J.Žitnik 14:33
10. M Háze Martin KC Slavia Praha 14:53
11. M Kohl Martin Pells Bike Lomnice n.Popelkou 14:54
12. M Kafka Libor BC Sport Semily 14:58
13. M Švanda Ondřej Maraton centrum Jičín 15:00
14. M Lukeš Jiří Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 15:03
15. M Tuž Jaroslav  Spinfit Liberec 15:28
16. M Havlíček Petr Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 15:40
17. M Šír Daniel Lázně Bělohrad 15:41
18. M Hysek David IB Alcudia 15:43
19.-20. V Svárovský Stanislav KC Kooperativa 15:46
19.-20. M Chocenský Milan Cyklo Max Pardubice 15:46
21. V Kordík Ilja Pells Bike Lomnice n.Popelkou 15:51
22. M Pivrnec Petr Maraton centrum Jičín 16:04
23.-24. M Bergr Tomáš Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 16:16
23.-24. V Holík Jaroslav SKC Pečky 16:16
25. M Starý Jan TCB 16:23
26. M Řezníček Petr BC Sport Semily 16:27
27. M Gregor Martin CSC Chlístov 17:06
28. M Dušek Miloš Pells Bike Lomnice n.Popelkou 17:18
29. M Tomšů Petr Mlýn Janderov 17:45
30. Z Chocholoušková Jana Pells Bike Lomnice n.Popelkou 18:06
31. M Kapucián Jiří Cyklo Ski J.Žitnik 18:14
32. V Drška Milan KC Pivovar Vratislavice 18:31
33. V Vokatý Vladimír SKC Pečky 18:49
34. D Vopava Daniel LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 18:54
35. D Devátý Zdeněk LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 19:38
36. Z Špicarová Jana Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 19:48
37. Z Kšírlová Pavlína SKC Pečky 20:10
38. Z Dvorská Jana KC Pivovar Vratislavice 22:36
39. D Vágenknechtová Barbora LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 23:06
40.-41. D Sudková Tereza LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 23:30
40.-41. D Šulcová Kamila LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 23:30
42. D Staňková Zuzana LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 23:34
43. D Baroch Matěj Cyklo Ski J.Žitnik 24:07
44. D Maturová Adéla LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 24:22
45. D Bláha Jaroslav LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 30:31

ROBOUSY – POPOVICE – ROBOUSY (14,9 km)
1. M Špicar Rudolf Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 20:04
2. M Šlégl Martin Kerda Colnago Liberec 20:14
3. M Mayer Petr Viesmann Team 20:15
4. M Háze Martin KC Slavia Praha 20:53
5. M Prager Karel Vinohradské šlapky 21:00
6. M Beneš Radek ACC Mladá Boleslav 21:08
7.-8. M Trmata Štěpán All Training.cz 21:10
7.-8. M Malík Tomáš SSC Železný Brod 21:10
9. M Hysek David IB Alcudia 21:23
10. M Švanda Ondřej Maraton centrum Jičín 21:24
11. M Novotný Jan Maraton centrum Jičín 21:26
12. M Mikule Ondřej Cyklo Ski J.Žitnik 21:37
13. V Holík Jaroslav SKC Pečky 21:40
14. M Ryglewicz Michal Cyklo Ski J.Žitnik 21:43
15. M Pelant Vojtěch Epo Team 21:54
16. M Vaneček Jiří SKC Pečky 22:08
17. M Bílek Aleš Maraton centrum Jičín 22:16
18. M Kohl Martin Pells Bike Lomnice n.Popelkou 22:29
19. M Zeman Aleš Faktor Bike Team 22:30
20. M Pivrnec Petr Maraton centrum Jičín 22:54
21. M Koďousek Daniel SKC Pečky 22:55
22. M Šír Daniel Lázně Bělohrad 22:57
23.-24. M Honců Oldřich Turnov 23:12
23.-24. M Živný Miroslav KC Kooperativa 23:12
25. V Vokatý Vladimír SKC Pečky 23:17
26. V Kordík Ilja Pells Bike Lomnice n.Popelkou 23:18
27. M Jindřišek Ondřej Hrabačov 23:25
28. M Tuž Jaroslav Spinfit Liberec 23:28
29. M Kapucián Jiří Cyklo Ski J.Žitnik 23:51
30. M Řezníček Petr BC Sport Semily 24:00
31. Z Cibulková Lenka Mladá Boleslav 24:08
32. M Begr Tomáš Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 24:36
33. V Kazda Jiří Maraton centrum Jičín 24:38
34. Z Špicarová Jana Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 24:40
35. D Pivrnec Petr ml. Maraton centrum Jičín 25:08
36. Z Kšírlová Pavlína SKC Pečky 25:31
37. V Hejl Pavel Maraton centrum Jičín 25:38
38. Z Chocholoušková Jana Pells Bike Lomnice n.Popelkou 25:47
39. Z Pražáková Aneta Pells Bike Lomnice n.Popelkou 25:56
40. V Drška Milan KC Pivovar Vratislavice 26:02
41. V Šorejs Miloslav Kooperativa Liberec 26:07
42. D Vopava Daniel LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 29:25
43. D Koďousek Sebastian SKC Pečky 32:01
44. D Hanuš Michal Velomat Jičín 1:07:43

KOŠOV (3,1 km)
1. M Pelant Vojtěch Epo Team 8:55
2. M Živný Miroslav KC Kooperativa 9:09
3. M Špicar Rudolf Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 9:14
4. M Zárybnický Aleš BMC 9:27
5. M Malík Tomáš SSC Železný Brod 9:30
6. M Trmata Štěpán All Training.cz 9:35
7. M Háze Martin KC Slavia Praha 9:55
8. M Ryglewicz Michal Cyklo Ski J.Žitnik 10:11
9. M Zeman Aleš Faktor Bike Team 10:12
10. M Boubín Jan Alpine Pro Author Team 10:13
11. M Nechanický Jakub SSC Železný Brod 10:15
12. M Kafka Libor BC Sport Semily 10:17
13. M Novotný Jan Maraton centrum Jičín 10:19
14. M Janouš Petr KC Pivovar Vratislavice 10:21
15. M Jindřišek Ondřej Hrabačov 10:27
16. M Bílek Aleš Maraton centrum Jičín 10:41
17. M Tuž Jaroslav Spinfit Liberec 10:50
18. M Šohaj Petr Maraton centrum Jičín 10:54
19. M Řezníček Petr BC Sport Semily 11:11
20. M Chocenský Milan Cyklo Max Pardubice 11:15
21. D Pivrnec Petr ml. Maraton centrum Jičín 11:16
22. V Holík Jaroslav SKC Pečky 11:17
23. V Kordík Ilja Pells Bike Lomnice n.Popelkou 11:25
24. M Koďousek Daniel SKC Pečky 11:28
25. M Pivrnec Petr Maraton centrum Jičín 11:30
26. V Kazda Jiří Maraton centrum Jičín 11:33
27. M Hysek David IB Alcudia 11:40
28. M Bergr Tomáš Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 11:45
29. D Vopava Daniel LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 12:27
30. M Honců Oldřich Turnov 12:46
31. M Kapucián Jiří Cyklo Ski J.Žitnik 12:50
32. Z Chocholoušková Jana Pells Bike Lomnice n.Popelkou 12:57
33. V Drška Milan KC Pivovar Vratislavice 13:07
34. D Kobr Jakub Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 13:20
35. V Šorejs Miloslav Kooperativa Liberec 13:47
36. D Brožková Oldřiška LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 14:21
37.-38. D Baroch Matěj LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 14:25
37.-38. D Staňková Zuzana LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 14:25
39. D Šulcová Kamila LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 14:40
40. Z Špicarová Jana Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 14:46
41. V Vokatý Vladimír SKC Pečky 15:19
42. D Bláha Jaroslav LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 15:40
43. Z Kšírlová Pavlína SKC Pečky 15:49
44. D Sudková Tereza LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 15:55
45. M Horňák Štěpán Dřevěnice 16:05
46. D Vágenknechtová Barbora LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 16:18
47. D Maturová Adéla LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 16:29
48. Z Dvorská Jana KC Pivovar Vratislavice 17:50
49. D Nosek Jan LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 19:26

PRACHOVÁK (13,5 km)
1. M Mayer Petr Viesmann Team 19:58
2. M Háze Martin KC Slavia Praha 20:24
3. M Švanda Ondřej Maraton centrum Jičín 20:25
4.-5. M Prager Karel Vinohradské šlapky 20:27
4.-5. M Kaltofen Petr PSK Whirlpool 20:27
6. M Benda Michal Haratice 20:29
7. M Trmata Štěpán All Training.cz 20:36
8. M Špicar Rudolf Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 20:40
9. - 10. M Cogan Rudolf TOP 09 20:56
9. - 10. M Malík Tomáš SSC Železný Brod 20:56
11. M Šlégl Martin Kerda Colnago Liberec 20:57
12. M Ryglewicz Michal Cyklo Ski J.Žitnik 20:58
13. M Zárybnický Aleš BMC 21:14
14. V Rys Miloslav Hořice 21:15
15. M Novotný Jan Maraton centrum Jičín 21:22
16. V Holík Jaroslav SKC Pečky 21:36
17. M Pelant Vojtěch EPO Team 21:37
18. M Kohl Martin Pells Bike Lomnice n.Popelkou 21:48
19. M Kadlec Petr SSC Železný Brod 21:55
20. M Hysek David IB Alcudia 22:01
21. M Zeman Aleš Faktor Bike Team 22:06
22. M Nechanický Jakub SSC Železný Brod 22:07
23. M Živný Miroslav KC Kooperativa 22:08
24. M Pivrnec Petr Maraton centrum Jičín 22:15
25.-26. M Jindřišek Ondřej Hrabačov 22:18
25.-26. M Klvaň Norbert SKC Pečky 22:18
27. M Bílek Aleš Maraton centrum Jičín 22:22
28. M Volf Pavel Maraton centrum Jičín 22:34
29. M Šohaj Petr Maraton centrum Jičín 22:35
30. M Koďousek Daniel SKC Pečky 22:38
31. M Tuž Jaroslav Spinfit Liberec 22:42
32. M Havlíček Petr Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 22:50
33. M Lubas Matouš SSC Železný Brod 22:56
34. V Kordík Ilja Pells Bike Lomnice n.Popelkou 23:02
35. M Dufek Antonín Lomnice nad Popelkou 23:08
36. M Kubík Miroslav BMC 23:20
37. V Kazda Jiří Maraton centrum Jičín 23:32
38. M Bergr Tomáš Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 23:34
39. M Dlab Jaroslav SSC Železný Brod 23:39
40. M Řezníček Petr BC Sport Semily 23:50
41. M Honců Oldřich Turnov 23:57
42. M Kapucián Jiří Cyklo Ski J.Žitnik 24:06
43. Z Špicarová Jana Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 24:38
44. V Benda Jaroslav Haratice 24:43
45. V Drška Milan KC Pivovar Vratislavice 25:41
46. Z Chocholoušková Jana Pells Bike Lomnice n.Popelkou 26:12
47. V Mejtský Jiří IB Alcudia 26:20
48. Z Kšírlová Pavlína SKC Pečky 26:48
49. Z Mayerová Lenka Nymburk 27:00
50. D Vopava Daniel LSK Lomnice n.Popelkou 27:29
51. D Šulcová Kamila LSK Lomnice n.Popelkou 28:14
52. Z Hysková Jana IB Alcudia 28:38
53. Z Dvorská Jana KC Pivovar Vratislavice 29:37
54. M Vondráček David TJ Spastic Sport Praha 30:03
55. D Staňková Zuzana LSK Lomnice n.Popelkou 32:06
56. D Sudková Tereza LSK Lomnice n.Popelkou 32:37
57. D Bláha Jaroslav LSK Lomnice n.Popelkou 33:00
58. D Maturová Adéla LSK Lomnice n.Popelkou 33:16
59. D Koďousek Sebastian SKC Pečky 34:06
60. M Přibyl Jiří IB Alcudia DNF

__________________________________________________________________________________________________

Jičínská cykloliga 2009

RADIMÁK (9,4 km) 
1. M  Hysek David Potocký Jaroměř 18:20
2. M  Mikule Ondřej Cyklo Ski J. Žitnik 18:27
3. M  Prager Karel Vinohradské šlapky 18:43
4. M  Šlégl Martin Kerda Colnago Liberec 18:56
5. M  Benda Michal Johnons Controls 19:01
6. M  Trmata Štěpán Maraton centrum Jičín 19:04
7. M  Ryglewicz Michal Cyklo Ski J. Žitnik 19:20
8. M  Špicar Rudolf FORT Cyklo Ski Špicar Jilemnice 19:43
9. V  Svárovský Stanislav KC Kooperativa 19:50
10. M  Kohl Martin Pells Bike Team Lomnice 20:00
11.-12. M  Bílek Aleš Maraton centrum Jičín 20:09
11.-12. V  Holík Jaroslav SKC Pečky 20:09
13. M  Vobecký Tomáš Vinohradské šlapky 20:15
14. M  Pivrnec Petr Maraton centrum Jičín 20:18
15. M  Koďousek Daniel SKC Pečky 20:20
16.-17. M  Švanda Ondřej Maraton centrum Jičín 20:21
16.-17. M  Lauda Pavel Všetaty 20:21
18. M  Havlíček Petr FORT Cyklo Ski Špicar Jilemnice 20:31
19. M  Kordík Petr Maraton centrum Jičín 20:45
20. M  Lipták Lukáš SKC Pečky 20:50
21. M  Hrstka Antonín Mladá Boleslav 21:17
22. M  Bělohlávek Tomáš Jičín 21:18
23. V  Koloc Josef ACC Mladá Boleslav 21:19
24. M  Gregor Martin TJ Sokol Bratříkov 21:21
25. V  Kazda Jiří Maraton centrum Jičín 21:30
26. V  Halasz Jindřich Velomat Jičín 21:31
27. V  Drška Vladimír KC Pivovar Vratislavice 21:34
28. M  Honců Oldřich Turnov 21:46
29. V  Vomáčko Petr Maraton centrum Jičín 21:50
30.-31. V  Havel Petr Lomnice nad Popelkou 22:03
30.-31. M  Kapucián Jiří Cyklo Ski J. Žitnik 22:03
32.-33. M  Bergr Tomáš FORT Cyklo Ski Špicar Jilemnice 22:20
32.-33. V  Vokatý Vladimír SKC Pečky 22:20
34. M  Pašek Michal Maraton centrum Jičín 22:28
35. Z  Trmatová Eva Maraton centrum Jičín 22:59
36. V  Drška Milan KC Pivovar Vratislavice 23:09
37. D  Kobr Jakub FORT Cyklo Ski Špicar Jilemnice 23:12
38. Z  Pašková Gabriela Maraton centrum Jičín 24:42
39. Z  Dvorská Jana KC Pivovar Vratislavice 27:15
40. Z  Jiřišťová Jana Jičín 27:25
41. D  Koďousek Sebastian SKC Pečky 29:27

VELIŠ (9,0 km)
1. M  Šádek Rostislav Jičín 14:12
2. M  Strnad Aleš Pivovar Vratislavice 14:27
3. M  Mikule Ondřej Cyklo Ski J. Žitnik 14:28
4. M  Šlégl Martin Kerda Colnago Liberec 14:34
5. M  Beneš Radek ACC Mladá Boleslav 14:41
6. M  Trmata Štěpán Maraton centrum Jičín 14:47
7. M  Cogan Rudolf Nová Paka 14:51
8. M  Ryglewicz Michal Cyklo Ski J. Žitnik 14:54
9. M  Benda Michal Johnons Controls 14:57
10. M  Prager Karel Vinohradské šlapky 15:03
11.-12. M  Pelant Vojtěch EPO Team 15:05
11.-12. M  Strnad Petr Pivovar Vratislavice 15:05
13. M  Kohl Martin Pells Bike Team Lomnice 15:06
14. M  Dvorský Marek Pivovar Vratislavice 15:07
15. V  Holík Jaroslav SKC Pečky 15:13
16. M  Háze Martin FORT Cyklo Ski Špicar Jilemnice 15:20
17. M  Kafka Libor BC Sport Semily 15:39
18. M  Koďousek Daniel SKC Pečky 15:43
19. M  Jindřišek Ondřej Hrabačov 15:45
20. M  Janouš Petr Pivovar Vratislavice 15:47
21. M  Bílek Aleš Maraton centrum Jičín 15:48
22. M  Švanda Ondřej Maraton centrum Jičín 15:49
23. M  Vobecký Tomáš Vinohradské šlapky 15:57
24. M  Kordík Petr Maraton centrum Jičín 16:00
25. M  Lipták Lukáš SKC Pečky 16:02
26. M  Pivrnec Petr Maraton centrum Jičín 16:07
27. M  Cvrček Pavel BC Sport Semily 16:18
28. M  Tuž Jaroslav Spinfit Liberec 16:24
29. V  Halász Jindřich Velomat Jičín 17:08
30. D  Pivrnec Petr ml. Maraton centrum Jičín 17:15
31. M  Jindra Jan Jičín 17:19
32. Z  Dušková Eva Maraton centrum Jičín 17:32
33. M  Honců Oldřich Turnov 17:33
34. M  Kapucián Jiří Cyklo Ski J. Žitnik 17:41
35. V  Koloc Josef ACC Mladá Boleslav 17:52
36. M  Benda Jaroslav Haratice 18:02
37. M  Pašek Michal Maraton centrum Jičín 18:12
38. V  Vokatý Vladimír SKC Pečky 18:16
39. V  Drška Milan Pivovar Vratislavice 18:41
40. M  Novák Jan Maraton centrum Jičín 19:12
41. Z  Pašková Gabriela Maraton centrum Jičín 19:33
42. Z  Jiřišťová Jana Jičín 22:31
43. V  Kazda Jiří Maraton centrum Jičín nedojel

STAV – KUMBURK (7,5 km)
1. M  Mayer Petr SKC Pečky 13:36
2. M  Matějka Jan Alpine Pro Author Team 13:39
3. M  Mikule Ondřej Cyklo Ski J. Žitnik 13:43
4. M  Šádek Rostislav Jičín 13:59
5. M  Špicar Rudolf FORT Cyklo Ski Špicar Jilemnice 14:02
6. M  Pelant Vojtěch EPO Team 14:10
7. M  Prager Karel Vinohradské šlapky 14:15
8. M  Trmata Štěpán Maraton centrum Jičín 14:17
9. M  Ryglewicz Michal Cyklo Ski J. Žitnik 14:34
10.-11. M  Kohl Martin Pells Bike Team Lomnice 14:38
10.-11. V  Svárovský Stanislav KC Kooperativa 14:38
12. M  Benda Michal Johnons Controls 14:43
13. M  Havlíček Petr FORT Cyklo Ski Špicar Jilemnice 14:48
14. M  Vlk David Maraton centrum Jičín 14:56
15. M  Švanda Ondřej Maraton centrum Jičín 15:03
16.-17. M  Hysek David Potocký Jaroměř 15:07
16.-17. M  Háze Martin FORT Cyklo Ski Špicar Jilemnice 15:07
18. M  Cvrček Pavel BC Sport Semily 15:30
19. M  Pivrnec Petr Maraton centrum Jičín 15:32
20. V  Holík Jaroslav SKC Pečky 15:38
21. M  Bílek Aleš Maraton centrum Jičín 15:40
22. M  Koďousek Daniel SKC Pečky 15:52
23. M  Lauda Pavel Všetaty 15:57
24. M  Bergr Tomáš FORT Cyklo Ski Špicar Jilemnice 16:02
25. V  Kazda Jiří Maraton centrum Jičín 16:04
26. M  Dufek Antonín LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 16:17
27. M  Řezníček Petr BC Sport Semily 16:28
28. V  Havel Petr Lomnice nad Popelkou 16:40
29. M  Kapucián Jiří Cyklo Ski J. Žitnik 17:02
30. D  Kobr Jakub FORT Cyklo Ski Špicar Jilemnice 17:14
31. M  Honců Oldřich Turnov 17:18
32. Z  Trmatová Eva Maraton centrum Jičín 17:19
33. V  Halász Jindřich Velomat Jičín 17:30
34. V  Drška Milan KC Pivovar Vratislavice 17:43
35. Z  Vlášková Lucie Merida Bike Runch 17:47
36. M  Brož Vítězslav Hostinné 17:49
37. V  Vokatý Vladimír SKC Pečky 18:09
38. M  Pašek Michal Maraton centrum Jičín 19:09
39. Z  Jiřišťová Jana Jičín 21:03
40. D  Vágenknechtová Barbora LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 23:00
41. D  Koďousek Sebastian SKC Pečky 23:42
42. Z  Dvorská Jana KC Pivovar Vratislavice 24:45
43. D  Vopava Daniel LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 24:53

KOŠOV (3,1 km)
1. M  Mayer Petr SKC Pečky 9:02
2. M  Mikule Ondřej Cyklo Ski Žitnik 9:03
3. M  Pelant Vojtěch EPO Team 9:12
4. M  Malík Tomáš Tomot Poniklá 9:42
5. M  Benda Michal Johnons Controls 9:48
6. M  Háze Martin FORT Cyklo Ski Špicar Jilemnice 10:02
7. M  Rechtík Jiří CKK Znojmo 10:04
8. M  Trmata Štěpán Maraton centrum Jičín 10:10
9.-11. M  Šlégl Martin Kerda Colnago Liberec 10:12
9.-11. M  Kohl Martin Pells Bike Team Lomnice 10:12
9.-11. M  Ryglewicz Michal Cyklo Ski Žitnik 10:12
12. M  Janouš Petr KC Pivovar Vratislavice 10:13
13. M  Švanda Ondřej Maraton centrum Jičín 10:22
14. M  Jindřišek Ondřej Hrabačov 10:23
15. M  Prager Karel Vinohradské šlapky 10:28
16. M  Bílek Aleš Maraton centrum Jičín 10:33
17. M  Vobecký Tomáš Vinohradské šlapky 10:39
18. M  Dufek Antonín LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 11:10
19. M  Koďousek Daniel SKC Pečky 11:12
20. M  Pivrnec Petr Maraton centrum Jičín 11:23
21. M  Bergr Tomáš FORT Cyklo Ski Špicar Jilemnice 11:33
22. M  Lauda Pavel Vinohradské šlapky 11:50
23. V  Kazda Jiří Maraton centrum Jičín 11:55
24. V  Havel Petr Lomnice nad Popelkou 12:03
25. D  Kobr Jakub FORT Cyklo Ski Špicar Jilemnice 12:15
26. Z  Trmatová Eva Maraton centrum Jičín 12:30
27. M  Brož Vítězslav Hostinné 12:31
28. V  Drška Milan KC Pivovar Vratislavice 12:42
29. M  Kapucián Jiří Cyklo Ski Žitnik 12:51
30. V  Koloc Josef ACC Mladá Boleslav 13:12
31. V  Drška Ladislav KC Pivovar Vratislavice 13:15
32. V  Halasz Jindřich Velomat Jičín 13:57
33. D  Bittnarová Nikola Cyklo Ski Žitnik 14:26
34. D  Vágenknechtová Bára LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 15:13
35. D  Vopava Daniel LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 16:07
36. Z  Jiřišťová Jana Jičín 18:46
37. D  Koďousek Sebastian SKC Pečky 21:13
 
JIČÍN – LOCHOV – JIČÍN (14,5 km)
1. M  Šlégl Martin Kerda Colnago Liberec 20:09
2. M  Mikule Ondřej Cyklo Ski J. Žitnik 20:35
3. M  Beneš Radek ACC Mladá Boleslav 20:48
4. M  Prager Karel Vinohradské šlapky 20:53
5. M  Cogan Rudolf Nová Paka 21:13
6. M  Trmata Štěpán Maraton centrum Jičín 21:14
7. - 8. M  Šádek Rostislav Jičín 21:24
7. - 8. M  Matějka Jan Alpine Pro Author Team 21:24
9. M  Ryglewicz Michal Cyklo Ski J. Žitnik 21:28
10. M  Háze Martin FORT Cyklo Ski Špicar Jilemnice 21:37
11. M  Klvaň Norbert SKC Pečky 21:51
12. M  Benda Michal Johnons Controls 22:01
13. V  Holík Jaroslav SKC Pečky 22:02
14. M  Vaněček Jiří SKC Pečky 22:04
15. M  Havlíček Petr FORT Cyklo Ski Špicar Jilemnice 22:14
16. M  Kohl Martin Pells Bike Team Lomnice 22:23
17. - 18. M  Koďousek Daniel SKC Pečky 22:26
17. - 18. M  Bílek Aleš Maraton centrum Jičín 22:26
19. M  Crvrček Pavel BC Sport Semily 22:28
20. M  Rechtík Jiří CKK Znojmo 22:31
21. M  Lipták Lukáš SKC Pečky 22:36
22. V  Svárovský Stanislav KC Kooperativa 22:38
23. M  Pelant Vojtěch EPO Team 22:41
24. M  Kafka Libor BC Sport Semily 22:43
25. M  Pivrnec Petr Maraton centrum Jičín 22:44
26. M  Tuž Jaroslav Spinfit Liberec 23:38
27. M  Gregor Martin TJ Sokol Bratříkov 23:42
28. V  Koloc Josef ACC Mladá Boleslav 23:54
29. M  Jindra Jan Jičín 24:06
30. M  Řezníček Petr BC Sport Semily 24:09
31. V  Kazda Jiří Maraton centrum Jičín 24:16
32. M  Bělohlávek Tomáš Jičín 24:34
33. V  Havel Petr Lomnice nad Popelkou 24:40
34. M  Bergr Tomáš FORT Cyklo Ski Špicar Jilemnice 24:44
35. M  Honců Oldřich Turnov 24:57
36. V  Halász Jindřich Velomat Jičín 25:14
37. V  Bláha Bohuslav SKC Pečky 25:28
38. Z  Trmatová Eva Maraton centrum Jičín 25:38
39. V  Benda Jaroslav Haratice 25:50
40. M  Pašek Michal Maraton centrum Jičín 26:01
41. V  Drška Milan Pivovar Vratislavice 26:42
42. Z  Hrdličková Nela TJ Nová Paka 26:51
43. Z  Pašková Gabriela Maraton centrum Jičín 27:18
44. Z  Rychnová Markéta LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 28:44
45. Z  Vojíková Vanda TJ Nová Paka 28:52
46. D  Koďousek Sebastián SKC Pečky 33:13

ROBOUSY – POPOVICE – ROBOUSY (14,9 km)
1. M  Mikule Ondřej Cyklo Ski J. Žitnik 20:35
2. M  Šádek Rostislav Jičín 20:44
3. M  Prager Karel Vinohradské šlapky 21:03
4. M  Benda Michal Johnons Controls 21:07
5. M  Horák Karel Cyklo Ski J. Žitnik 21:23
6. M  Švanda Ondřej Maraton centrum Jičín 21:35
7. M  Trmata Štěpán Maraton centrum Jičín 21:40
8. M  Ryglewicz Michal Cyklo Ski J. Žitnik 21:53
9. M  Bílek Aleš Maraton centrum Jičín 21:58
10.-11. V  Holík Jaroslav SKC Pečky 22:12
10.-11. M  Vobecký Tomáš Vinohradské šlapky 22:12
12. V  Svárovský Stanislav KC Kooperativa 22:18
13. M  Pivrnec Petr st. Maraton centrum Jičín 22:24
14. M  Koďousek Daniel SKC Pečky 22:31
15. M  Kohl Martin Pells Bike Team Lomnice 22:36
16. V  Koloc Josef ACC Mladá Boleslav 23:03
17. M  Gregor Martin TJ Sokol Bratříkov 23:06
18. M  Honců Oldřich Turnov 23:24
19. M  Holý Tomáš Velomat Jičín 23:50
20. M  Kapucián Jiří Cyklo Ski J. Žitnik 24:00
21. M  Kordík Ilja LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 24:01
22. M  Bělohlávek Tomáš Jičín 24:04
23. V  Havel Petr Lomnice nad Popelkou 24:10
24. V  Drška Vladimír KC Pivovar Vratislavice 24:27
25. D  Pivrnec Petr ml. Maraton centrum Jičín 24:59
26. V  Vokatý Vladimír SKC Pečky 25:15
27. V  Drška Milan KC Pivovar Vratislavice 25:20
28.-29. V  Halasz Jindřich Velomat Jičín 25:40
28.-29. M  Hejl Pavel Maraton centrum Jičín 25:40
30. Z  Jiřišťová Jana Jičín 28:38
31. D  Koďousek Sebastian SKC Pečky 31:28

TÁBOR s hromadným startem (5,2 km)
1. M  Matějka Jan Alpine Pro Author Team 14:42
2. M  Mikule Ondřej Cyklo Ski J. Žitnik 14:44
3. M  Mayer Petr SKC Pečky 14:46
4. M  Šlégl Martin Kerda Colnago Liberec 15:05
5. M  Špicar Rudolf FORT Cyklo Ski Špicar Jilemnice 15:08
6. M  Prager Karel Vinohradské šlapky 15:31
7. M  Trmata Štěpán Maraton centrum Jičín 15:38
8. M  Kohl Martin Pells Bike Team Lomnice 15:46
9. M  Ryglewicz Michal Cyklo Ski J. Žitnik 15:47
10. M  Háze Martin FORT Cyklo Ski Špicar Jilemnice 15:48
11. V  Svárovský Stanislav KC Kooperativa 15:56
12. M  Janouš Petr Pivovar Vratislavice 16:03
13. M  Šohaj Petr Maraton centrum Jičín 16:08
14. M  Klvaň Norbert SKC Pečky 16:17
15. M  Švanda Ondřej Maraton centrum Jičín 16:22
16. V  Šťastný Jiří Alpine Pro Author Team 16:23
17. M  Havlíček Petr FORT Cyklo Ski Špicar Jilemnice 16:34
18. M  Bílek Aleš Maraton centrum Jičín 16:57
19. M  Kafka Libor BC Sport Semily 17:04
20. M  Cvrček Pavel BC Sport Semily 17:11
21. M  Vlk David Maraton centrum Jičín 17:15
22. M  Dufek Antonín LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 17:53
23. M  Koďousek Daniel SKC Pečky 17:57
24.-25. M  Pivrnec Petr Maraton centrum Jičín 18:03
24.-25. M  Řezníček Petr BC Sport Semily 18:03
26. M  Bergr Tomáš FORT Cyklo Ski Špicar Jilemnice 18:08
27. V  Holík Jaroslav SKC Pečky 18:12
28. V  Kazda Jiří Maraton centrum Jičín 18:14
29. M  Bělohlávek Tomáš Jičín 18:24
30. V  Havel Petr Lomnice nad Popelkou 19:03
31. Z  Trmatová Eva Maraton centrum Jičín 19:25
32. M  Šír Daniel Velo Kuba Lázně Bělohrad 19:28
33. M  Honců Oldřich Turnov 20:04
34. V  Koloc Josef ACC Mladá Boleslav 20:33
35. M  Kapucián Jiří Cyklo Ski J. Žitnik 20:37
36. V  Drška Milan Pivovar Vratislavice 20:55
37. V  Halász Jindřich Velomat Jičín 21:02
38. Z  Pašková Gabriela Maraton centrum Jičín 22:37
39. M  Pašek Michal Maraton centrum Jičín 23:03
40. V  Vokatý Vladimír SKC Pečky 23:58
41. D  Vopava Daniel LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 27:14
42. Z  Jiříšťová Jana Jičín 28:09
 
PRACHOVÁK (13,5 km)
1. M  Mayer Petr SKC Pečky 20:00
2. M  Mikule Ondřej Cyklo Ski Žitník 20:24
3. M  Šlégl Martin Kerda Colnago Liberec 20:25
4. M  Hysek David Potocký Jaroměř 20:35
5. M  Benda Michal Johnons Controls 20:39
6. M  Matějka Jan Alpine Pro Author Team 20:44
7. M  Ryglewicz Michal Cyklo Ski Žitník 20:45
8. M  Prager Karel Vinohradské šlapky 20:47
9.-10. M  Trmata Štěpán Maraton centrum Jičín 21:09
9.-10. M  Švanda Ondřej Maraton centrum Jičín 21:09
11. M  Šohaj Petr Maraton centrum Jičín 21:20
12.-13. M  Háze Martin FORT Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 21:21
12.-13. M  Pelant Vojtěch EPO Team 21:21
14. M  Galandák Vít Alpine Pro Author Team 21:47
15. V  Svárovský Stanislav KC Kooperativa 21:58
16. M  Lukeš Jiří BC Sport Semily 22:14
17. M  Bílek Aleš Maraton centrum Jičín 22:21
18. M  Pivrnec Petr st. Maraton centrum Jičín 22:34
19. M  Lipták Lukáš SKC Pečky 22:35
20. M  Jindřišek Ondřej Hrabačov 22:38
21. M  Lauda Pavel Všetaty 22:51
22. M  Vobecký Tomáš Vinohradské šlapky 23:11
23. V  Kazda Jiří Maraton centrum Jičín 23:43
24. M  Gregor Martin TJ Sokol Bratříkov 23:55
25. M  Kordík Ilja Pells Bike Team Lomnice 23:59
26. M  Bergr Tomáš FORT Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 24:04
27. M  Dufek Antonín LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 24:05
28.-29. M  Kotlář Jiří Jičín 24:11
28.-29. V  Havel Petr Lomnice nad Popelkou 24:11
30. V  Koloc Josef ACC Mladá Boleslav 24:17
31. M  Bělohlávek Tomáš Jičín 24:19
32. Z  Trmatová Eva Maraton centrum Jičín 24:33
33. M  Kapucián Jiří Cyklo Ski Žitník 24:47
34. V  Halász Jindřich Velomat Jičín 24:48
35. D  Pivrnec Petr ml. Maraton centrum Jičín 25:06
36. V  Kužel Josef Merida 25:15
37. Z  Pražáková Aneta Pells Bike Team Lomnice 25:24
38. M  Pašek Michal Maraton centrum Jičín 25:27
39. M  Brož Vítězslav Hostinné 25:44
40. V  Drška Milan KC Pivovar Vratislavice 26:02
41. M  Hejl Pavel Maraton centrum Jičín 26:12
42. M  Tomšů Petr Mlýn Janderov 26:17
43. Z  Pašková Gabriela Maraton centrum Jičín 27:13
44. Z  Hysková Andrea Potocký Jaroměř 29:31
45. Z  Hysková Ivana Potocký Jaroměř 30:16

__________________________________________________________________________________________________

Jičínská cykloliga 2008

ÚLIBICE – POPOVICE – ÚLIBICE (14,8 km)
1. M  Šlégl  Martin Kerda Colnago Liberec 19:32
2. M  Šádek Rostislav Ronal 19:55
3. M  Ryglewicz Michal Cyklo Ski Žitnik 20:09
4. M  Beneš Radek ACC Mladá Boleslav 20:15
5. M  Klvaň Norbert SKC Pečky 20:22
6. M  Benda Michal MTB Příchovice 20:23
7. M  Zemánek Zdeněk SKC Pečky 20:31
8. M  Mikule Ondřej Cyklo Ski Žitnik 20:37
9. V  Svárovský Stanislav KC Kooperativa Jbl 20:41
10. M  Trmata Štěpán Maraton centrum Jičín 20:52
11. V  Holík Jaroslav SKC Pečky 20:59
12. M  Havlíček Petr FORT Cyklo Ski Špicar Jilemnice 21:06
13. M  Koďousek Daniel SKC Pečky 21:22
14. M  Pivrnec Petr Maraton centrum Jičín 21:23
15. M  Vlk David Maraton centrum Jičín 21:30
16. M  Jeřábek Petr Apache Scania Kolín 21:36
17. M  Kafka Libor BC Sport Semily 21:45
18. M  Pour Pavel Maraton centrum Jičín 21:49
19. M  Vaněček Jiří SKC Zruč nad Sázavou 22:03
20. V  Herčík Oldřich KC Kooperativa 22:09
21.-22. M  Lipták Lukáš SKC Pečky 22:10
21.-22. V  Vokatý Vladimír SKC Pečky 22:10
23. V  Koloc Josef ACC Mladá Boleslav 22:23
24. M  Řezníček Petr BC Sport Semily 22:29
25. V  Kazda Jiří Maraton centrum Jičín 23:11
26. V  Benda Jaroslav Haratice 23:21
27. M  Honců Oldřich Turnov 23:23
28. M  Bergr Tomáš FORT Cyklo Ski Špicar Jilemnice 23:35
29. V  Havel Petr Lomnice 24:20
30. V  Drška Milan Klub cyklistů Vratislavice 24:31
31. D  Kobr Jakub FORT Cyklo Ski Špicar Jilemnice 24:33
32. Z  Dušková Eva Maraton centrum Jičín 24:52
33. M  Novák Jan Maraton centrum Jičín 25:08

BRADLECKÁ LHOTA – TÁBOR (5,2 km)
1. M  Matějka Jan Spinning MB-Alpine Pro 14:55
2. M  Pelant Vojtěch EPO Team 15:00
3. M  Šlégl Martin Kerda Colnago Liberec 15:01
4. M  Mikule Ondřej Cyklo Ski Žitnik 15:22
5. M  Klvaň Norbert SKC Pečky 15:43
6.-7. M  Háze Martin Jilemnice 15:45
6.-7. M  Trmata Štěpán Maraton centrum Jičín 15:45
8. M  Herda Jan Dobřichov 15:50
9.-10. M  Jindřišek Ondřej Hrabačov 15:56
9.-10. M  Šádek Rostislav Ronal 15:56
11. M  Tuž Jaroslav Spinfit Liberec 16:02
12. M  Ryglewicz Michal Cyklo Ski Žitnik 16:08
13. M  Benda Michal MTB Příchovice 16:18
14. V  Svárovský Stanislav KC Kooperativa Jbl 16:30
15. M  Beneš Radek ACC Mladá Boleslav 16:37
16. M  Chocenský Milan KC Pardubice 16:43
17. M  Bílek Aleš Maraton centrum Jičín 16:50
18. M  Kafka Libor BC Sport Semily 16:52
19. M  Kubík Miroslav CK Nymburk 16:54
20. M  Vedral Petr LLS Bike Team Lomnice n.P. 17:00
21. M  Řezníček Petr BC Sport Semily 17:11
22. M  Havlíček Petr FORT Cyklo Ski Špicar Jilemnice 17:25
23. M  Koďousek Daniel SKC Pečky 17:28
24. M  Cvrček Pavel BC Sport Semily 17:40
25. M  Pour Pavel Maraton centrum Jičín 17:47
26. M  Pivrnec Petr Maraton centrum Jičín 17:55
27. V  Holík Jaroslav SKC Pečky 18:15
28. V  Havel Petr Lomnice 19:44
29. M  Bergr Tomáš FORT Cyklo Ski Špicar Jilemnice 19:46
30. Z  Dušková Eva Maraton centrum Jičín 19:52
31. V  Koloc Josef ACC Mladá Boleslav 20:12
32. M  Honců Oldřich Turnov 20:48
33. D  Kobr Jakub FORT Cyklo Ski Špicar Jilemnice 20:54
34. V  Drška Milan Klub cyklistů Vratislavice 21:12
35. V  Vokatý Vladimír SKC Pečky 22:16
36. M  Pašek Michal Maraton centrum Jičín 22:40
37. Z  Pašková Gabriela Maraton centrum Jičín 24:24
38. Z  Češíková Hana Mlázovice 24:28
39. M  Novák Jan Maraton centrum Jičín 24:50
40. D  Rychnová Markéta LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 28:28
41. D  Bitnarová Nikola LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 28:52
42. D  Vágenknechtová Barbora LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 31:20

JIČÍN – LOCHOV – JIČÍN (14,5 km)
1. M  Šlégl Martin Kerda Colnago Liberec 19:53
2. M  Šádek Rostislav Ronal 20:56
3. M  Klvaň Norbert SKC Pečky 21:08
4. M  Beneš Radek ACC Mladá Boleslav 21:13
5. M  Benda Michal MTB Team Příchovice 21:15
6. M  Kubů Martin Enduraining 21:20
7. M  Ryglewicz Michal Cyklo Ski J. Žitnik 21:31
8. M  Linhart Petr TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy 21:47
9. M  Havlíček Petr FORT Cyklo Ski Špicar Jilemnice 21:48
10. M  Cogan Rudolf RK Bike Nová Paka 21:51
11. M  Kubík Miroslav CK Nymburk 22:00
12. M  Špicar Rudolf FORT Cyklo Ski Špicar Jilemnice 22:07
13. M  Juřina Petr Stevens Mladá Boleslav 22:11
14. V  Svárovský Stanislav KC Kooperativa Jbl 22:16
15. M  Háze Martin Jilemnice 22:16
16. M  Pour Pavel Maraton centrum Jičín 22:26
17. M  Pelant Vojtěch EPO Team 22:28
18. M  Koďousek Daniel SKC Pečky 22:30
19. M  Pivrnec Petr BC Sport Lomnice n. Pop. 22:38
20. V  Holík Jaroslav SKC Pečky 22:45
21. M  Kafka Libor BC Sport Semily 22:45
22. M  Cvrček Pavel BC Sport Semily 22:52
23. V  Šťastný Jiří Kerda Colnago Liberec 23:00
24. D  Ostrčil Radek Whirlpool Author 23:09
25. M  Matějka Jan Spining MB-Alpine Pro 23:20
26. M  Tuž Jaroslav Spinfit Liberec 23:32
27. V  Kazda Jiří Maraton centrum Jičín 23:49
27. M  Chocenský Milan KC Pardubice 23:51
29. M  Jindřišek Ondřej Hrabačov 23:55
30. M  Gregor Martin TJ Sokol Bratříkov 24:00
31. V  Koloc Josef ACC Mladá Boleslav 24:01
32. V  Vokatý Vladimír SKC Pečky 24:07
33. M  Kunt Miroslav Maraton centrum Jičín 24:39
34. M  Honců Oldřich Turnov 25:10
35. D  Kunt Lukáš Loko Trutnov 26:50
36. M  Novák Jan Maraton centrum Jičín 28:11
37. D  Bittner Václav Cyklo Ski J. Žitnik 29:47

KOŠOV (3,1 km)
1. M  Pelant Vojtěch EPO Team 9:50
2. M  Jindřišek Ondřej Hrabačov 10:04
3.-4. M  Ryglewicz Michal Cyklo Ski Žitnik 10:08
3.-4. M  Klvaň Norbert SKC Pečky 10:08
5. M  Benda Michal MTB Příchovice 10:09
6.-7. M  Háze Martin Jilemnice 10:15
6.-7. M  Živný Miroslav Stevens Mladá Boleslav 10:15
8. M  Beneš Radek ACC Mladá Boleslav 10:16
9. M  Herda Jan Dobřichov 10:27
10. M  Chocenský Milan KC Pardubice 10:28
11. M  Juřina Petr Stevens Mladá Boleslav 10:37
12. M  Tuž Jaroslav Spinfit Liberec 10:49
13. M  Mikule Ondřej Cyklo Ski Žitnik 10:53
14. M  Kafka Libor BC Sport Semily 10:54
15. M  Havlíček Petr FORT Cyklo Ski Špicar Jilemnice 10:59
16. M  Bílek Aleš Maraton centrum Jičín 11:08
17. M  Řezníček Petr BC Sport Semily 11:19
18. M  Pivrnec Petr Maraton centrum Jičín 11:25
19. M  Janouš Petr Pivovar Vratislavice 11:33
20. V  Kazda Jiří Maraton centrum Jičín 11:51
21. M  Bergr Tomáš FORT Cyklo Ski Špicar Jilemnice 12:32
22. D  Kobr Jakub FORT Cyklo Ski Špicar Jilemnice 12:46
23. V  Havel Petr Lomnice 12:59
24. V  Benda Jaroslav Haratice 13:40
25. D  Bitnarová Nikola LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 19:44
26. D  Vágenknechtová Barbora LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 21:59
27. M  Vlk David Maraton centrum Jičín nedojel
28. Z  Češíková Hana Mlázovice nedojel
29. M  Soukup Michal DT - SPECIALIZED nedojel
30. Z  Dušková Eva Maraton centrum Jičín nedojel
31. M  Trmata Štěpán Maraton centrum Jičín nedojel
 
STAV – KUMBURK (4,9 km)
1. M  Galandák Vít Spinning Mladá Boleslav 10:28
2. M  Matějka Jan Spinning MB-Alpine Pro 10:33
3. M  Soukup Michal DT - SPECIALIZED 10:52
4. M  Šádek Rostislav Ronal 11:10
5.-6. M  Pelant Vojtěch EPO Team 11:12
5.-6. M  Klvaň Norbert SKC Pečky 11:12
7. M  Benda Michal MTB Příchovice 11:15
8. M  Mikule Ondřej Cyklo Ski Žitnik 11:18
9. M  Šlégl Martin Kerda Colnago Liberec 11:19
10. M  Trmata Štěpán Maraton centrum Jičín 11:25
11. M  Tuž Jaroslav Spinfit Liberec 11:35
12. V  Svárovský Stanislav KC Kooperativa Jbl 11:39
13. M  Beneš Radek ACC Mladá Boleslav 11:40
14. M  Ryglewicz Michal Cyklo Ski Žitnik 11:42
15. D  Ostrčil Radek Whirlpool Author 11:45
16. M  Chocenský Milan KC Pardubice 12:02
17. M  Havlíček Petr FORT Cyklo Ski Špicar Jilemnice 12:05
18. M  Pour Pavel Maraton centrum Jičín 12:09
19. M  Pivrnec Petr Maraton centrum Jičín 12:19
20. M  Koďousek Daniel SKC Pečky 12:21
21. M  Cvrček Pavel BC Sport Semily 12:25
22. M  Vlk David Maraton centrum Jičín 12:27
23. M  Kafka Libor BC Sport Semily 12:31
24. V  Holík Jaroslav SKC Pečky 12:38
25. M  Řezníček Petr BC Sport Semily 13:05
26. M  Gregor Martin TJ Sokol Bratříkov 13:34
27. D  Kobr Jakub FORT Cyklo Ski Špicar Jilemnice 13:43
28. V  Koloc Josef ACC Mladá Boleslav 13:44
29. M  Benda Jaroslav Haratice 13:45
30. Z  Dušková Eva Maraton centrum Jičín 14:00
31. M  Honců Oldřich Turnov 14:03
32. V  Vokatý Vladimír SKC Pečky 15:19

VELIŠ (9,0 km)
1. M  Mikule Ondřej Cyklo ski J.Žitník 15:12
2. M  Šlégl Martin Kerda Colnago Liberec 15:17
3. M  Benda Michal MTB Team Příchovice 15:19
4. M  Šádek Rostislav Ronal 15:36
5. M  Havlíček Petr Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 15:45
6. M  Klvaň Norbert SKC Pečky 15:46
7. M  Koďousek Daniel SKC Pečky 16:16
8. M  Kafka Libor BC Sport Semily 16:18
9. V  Koloc Josef ACC Ml.Boleslav 17:02
10. M  Cogan Rudolf Nová Paka 17:37
11. M  Tuž Jaroslav Spinfit Liberec 17:50
12. V  Kužel Jiří Jičín 18:14
13. M  Benda Jaroslav Haratice 18:28
 
RADIMÁK (9,4 km)
1. M  Matějka Jan Spinning MB-Alpine Pro 14:55
2. M  Pelant Vojtěch EPO Team 15:00
3. M  Šlégl Martin Kerda Colnago Liberec 15:01
4. M  Mikule Ondřej Cyklo Ski Žitnik 15:22
5. M  Klvaň Norbert SKC Pečky 15:43
6.-7. M  Háze Martin Jilemnice 15:45
6.-7. M  Trmata Štěpán Maraton centrum Jičín 15:45
8. M  Herda Jan Dobřichov 15:50
9.-10. M  Jindřišek Ondřej Hrabačov 15:56
9.-10. M  Šádek Rostislav Ronal 15:56
11. M  Tuž Jaroslav Spinfit Liberec 16:02
12. M  Ryglewicz Michal Cyklo Ski Žitnik 16:08
13. M  Benda Michal MTB Příchovice 16:18
14. V  Svárovský Stanislav KC Kooperativa Jbl 16:30
15. M  Beneš Radek ACC Mladá Boleslav 16:37
16. M  Chocenský Milan KC Pardubice 16:43
17. M  Bílek Aleš Maraton centrum Jičín 16:50
18. M  Kafka Libor BC Sport Semily 16:52
19. M  Kubík Miroslav CK Nymburk 16:54
20. M  Vedral Petr LLS Bike Team Lomnice n.P. 17:00
21. M  Řezníček Petr BC Sport Semily 17:11
22. M  Havlíček Petr FORT Cyklo Ski Špicar Jilemnice 17:25
23. M  Koďousek Daniel SKC Pečky 17:28
24. M  Cvrček Pavel BC Sport Semily 17:40
25. M  Pour Pavel Maraton centrum Jičín 17:47
26. M  Pivrnec Petr Maraton centrum Jičín 17:55
27. V  Holík Jaroslav SKC Pečky 18:15
28. V  Havel Petr Lomnice 19:44
29. M  Bergr Tomáš FORT Cyklo Ski Špicar Jilemnice 19:46
30. Z  Dušková Eva Maraton centrum Jičín 19:52
31. V  Koloc Josef ACC Mladá Boleslav 20:12
32. M  Honců Oldřich Turnov 20:48
33. D  Kobr Jakub FORT Cyklo Ski Špicar Jilemnice 20:54
34. V  Drška Milan Klub cyklistů Vratislavice 21:12
35. V  Vokatý Vladimír SKC Pečky 22:16
36. M  Pašek Michal Maraton centrum Jičín 22:40
37. Z  Pašková Gabriela Maraton centrum Jičín 24:24
38. Z  Češíková Hana Mlázovice 24:28
39. M  Novák Jan Maraton centrum Jičín 24:50
40. D  Rychnová Markéta LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 28:28
41. D  Bitnarová Nikola LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 28:52
42. D  Vágenknechtová Barbora LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 31:20

PRACHOVÁK (13,5 km)
1. M  Šlégl Martin Kerda Colnago Liberec 20:26
2. M  Ryglewicz Michal Cyklo Ski Žitnik 20:41
3. M  Klvaň Norbert SKC Pečky 20:46
4. M  Mikule Ondřej Cyklo Ski Žitnik 21:10
5. M  Beneš Radek ACC Mladá Boleslav 21:14
6. M  Benda Michal MTB Příchovice 21:15
7. M  Havlíček Petr Fort Cyklo Ski Špicar Jilemnice 21:22
8. M  Zemánek Zdeněk SKC Pečky 21:32
9. M  Trmata Štěpán Maraton centrum Jičín 21:35
10. M  Háze Martin Jilemnice 21:37
11. V  Svárovský Stanislav KC Kooperativa Jbl 21:45
12.-13. M  Cogan Rudolf Nová Paka 21:49
12.-13. M  Pelant Vojtěch EPO Team 21:49
14. M  Kafka Libor BC Sport Semily 22:20
15. M  Vlk David Maraton centrum Jičín 22:35
16. M  Tuž Jaroslav Spinfit Liberec 22:41
17. V  Holík Jaroslav SKC Pečky 22:44
18. M  Lipták Lukáš SKC Pečky 22:46
19. M  Jindřišek Ondřej Hrabačov 22:48
20. M  Pivrnec Petr st. Maraton centrum Jičín 22:53
21. M  Řezníček Petr BC Sport Semily 23:15
22. M  Matějíček Martin Přerov nad Labem 23:16
23. M  Cvrček Pavel BC Sport Semily 23:21
24. M  Mikuš Martin LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 23:28
25.-26. V  Koloc Josef ACC Mladá Boleslav 23:52
25.-26. V  Kužel Jiří Jičín 23:52
27. V  Kazda Jiří Maraton centrum Jičín 24:12
28. M  Urbanec David KC Kooperativa 24:19
29. M  Bergr Tomáš Fort Cyklo Ski Špicar Jilemnice 24:25
30. M  Honců Oldřich Turnov 24:32
31. V  Benda Jaroslav Haratice 24:46
32. V  Kužel Josef Jičín 25:02
33. V  Vokatý Vladimír SKC Pečky 25:20
34. V  Hejl Pavel Maraton centrum Jičín 25:35
35.-36. D  Kobr Jakub Fort Cyklo Ski Špicar Jilemnice 25:39
35.-36. Z  Dušková Eva Maraton centrum Jičín 25:39
37. V  Drška Milan Klub cyklistů Vratislavice 25:40
38. M  Pašek Michal Maraton centrum Jičín 25:46
39. M  Kužel Aleš Jičín 26:07
40. Z  Pašková Gabriela Maraton centrum Jičín 26:09
41. M  Novák Jan Maraton centrum Jičín 26:45
42. M  Bitnar Roman Cyklo Ski Žitnik 30:12
43. Z  Bitnarová Nikola Cyklo Ski Žitnik 33:07
44. D  Pivrnec Petr ml. Maraton centrum Jičín 41:00

__________________________________________________________________________________________________

Jičínská cykloliga 2007

ÚLIBICE – POPOVICE – ÚLIBICE (14,8 km)
1. M Horák Karel Cyklo ski J.Žitnik 20:12
2. M Vondra Martin Scania Apache Kolín 20:20
3. M Puš Petr MTB Team Hořice 20:21
4. M Beneš Radek ACC Ml.Boleslav 20:27
5. M Špicar Rudolf FORT Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 20:29
6. M Živný Miroslav Ramar Team 20:35
7. M Trmata Štěpán Maraton centrum Jičín 20:38
8. M Ryglewicz Michal Cyklo ski J.Žitnik 20:45
9. M Muller Marek KAH Vrchlabí 20:48
10. M Benda Michal Scania Apache Kolín 20:52
11. M Hájek Jaroslav BC Sport Semily 21:03
12. M Martin Jan MTB Club Jilemnice 21:23
13. M Havlíček Petr FORT Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 21:24
14. M Pivrnec Petr Maraton centrum Jičín 21:26
15. M Pour Pavel Maraton centrum Jičín 21:27
16. M Khol Martin Maraton centrum Jičín 21:31
17. M Svárovský Stanislav KC Kooperativa Liberec 22:02
18. M Jindřišek Ondřej Hrabačov 22:06
19. M Tuž Jaroslav Spinfit Liberec 22:07
20. M Crvrček Pavel BC Sport Semily 22:08
21. M Bílek Aleš Maraton centrum Jičín 22:10
22. M Kynčlová Jana FORT Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 22:14
23. M Kafka Libor BC Sport Semily 22:27
24. M Vacarda Vladimír BC Sport Semily 22:28
25. M Honců Oldřich Turnov 22:41
26. M Kužel Jiří Jičín 23:03
27. M Dytrych Pavel Nová Paka 23:40
28. M Kapucián Jiří Cyklo ski J.Žitnik 23:40
29. M Řezníček Petr BC Sport Semily 23:46
30. M Tajčová Zdena Cyklo ski J.Žitnik 24:05
31. M Havel Petr BC Sport Lomnice n.Pop. 24:07
32. M Pašek Michal Continental 24:33
33. M Křivský Petr Jičín 25:20
34. M Makovičková Hana Jičín 25:27
35. M Novák Jan Maraton centrum Jičín 25:42
36. M Brádlová Luďa Nová Paka 26:46
37. M Bittner Václav Dřevěnice 29:24

TÁBOR (5,2 km)
1. M Špicar Rudolf FORT Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 15:02
2. M Živný Miroslav Ramar Team 15:34
3. M Horák Karel Cyklo ski J.Žitnik 15:35
4. M Ostrčil Radek Whirpool HK Junior 15:59
5. M Trmata Štěpán Maraton centrum Jičín 16:05
6. M Štefan Jiří Lázně Bělohrad 16:06
7. M Obšil David KC Kooperativa Jbl 16:07
8. M Tuž Jaroslav Spinfit Liberec 16:15
9. M Beneš Radek ACC Ml.Boleslav 16:20
10. M Havlíček Petr FORT Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 16:49
11. M Mikule Ondřej Cyklo ski J.Žitnik 16:52
12. M Vacarda Vladimír BC Sport Semily 16:53
13. M Votoček Luděk VELO KUBA L.Bělohrad 16:54
14. M Khol Martin Maraton centrum Jičín 16:57
15. M Kafka Libor BC Sport Semily 17:01
16. M Jindřišek Ondřej Hrabačov 17:05
17. M Benda Michal Scania Apache Kolín 17:10
18. M Zaoral Filip KC Kooperativa Jbl 17:24
19. M Pivrnec Petr Maraton centrum Jičín 17:30
20. M Pour Pavel Maraton centrum Jičín 17:30
21. M Cvrček Pavel BC Sport Semily 17:35
22. V Svárovský Stanislav KC Kooperativa Jbl 17:45
23. M Bílek Aleš Maraton centrum Jičín 17:56
24. V Pírko Ivan Cyklo ski J.Žitnik 18:11
25. M Řezníček Petr BC Sport Semily 18:13
26. M Charousek Jan LSK Lomnice n.Pop. 18:15
27. M Vaněk Petr VELO KUBA L.Bělohrad 18:26
28. M Jindřišek Pavel VELO KUBA L.Bělohrad 19:19
29. D Dufek Antonín LSK Lomnice n.Pop. 19:44
30. M Kapucián Jiří Cyklo ski J.Žitnik 19:45
31. V Kužel Jiří Jičín 19:48
32. V Havel Petr BC Sport Lomnice n.Pop. 19:53
33. V Koloc Josef ACC Ml.Boleslav 20:18
34. Z Kynčlová Jana FORT Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 20:24
35. M Pašek Michal Continental 23:04
36. Z Makovičková Hana Jičín 23:11
37. Z Češíková Hana Mlázovice 23:21
38. D Bittner Václav Dřevěnice 23:45
39. M Novák Jan Maraton centrum Jičín 23:59
40. D Kobr Jakub LSK Lomnice n.Pop. 24:31
41. Z Pašková Gabriela Continental 27:36

JIČÍN – LOCHOV – JIČÍN (14,5 km)
1. M Šlégl Martin Kerda Colnago Liberec 20:17
2. M Horák Karel Cyklo ski J.Žitnik 20:28
3. M Obšil David KC Kooperativa Jbl 20:41
4. M Ryglewicz Michal Cyklo ski J.Žitnik 20:52
5. M Trmata Štěpán Maraton centrum Jičín 20:53
6. M Beneš Radek ACC Ml.Boleslav 21:16
7. M Havlíček Petr FORT Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 21:25
8. M Khol Martin Maraton centrum Jičín 21:41
9. M Pivrnec Petr Maraton centrum Jičín 21:47
10. M Cvrček Pavel BC Sport Semily 21:58
11. M Hájek Jaroslav BC Sport Semily 21:59
12. M Martin Jan MTB Club Jilemnice 22:23
13. M Ostrčil Radek Whirpool HK Junior 22:38
14. V Svárovský Stanislav KC Kooperativa Liberec 22:41
15. M Kafka Libor BC Sport Semily 22:45
16. M Jindřišek Ondřej Hrabačov 22:47
17. M Gregor Martin Sokol Bratříkov 22:49
18. M Tuž Jaroslav Spinfit Librec 22:54
19. M Mikule Ondřej Cyklo ski J.Žitnik 23:04
20. M Votoček Luděk VELO KUBA L.Bělohrad 23:05
21. Z Kynčlová Jana FORT Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 23:07
22. V Koloc Josef ACC Ml.Boleslav 23:11
23. M Řezníček Petr BC Sport Semily 23:59
24. M Pašek Michal Continental 24:09
25. M Dytrych Pavel Nová Paka 24:10
26. V Havel Petr BC Sport Lomnice n.Pop. 24:25
27. M Kapucián Jiří Cyklo ski J.Žitnik 24:32
28. M Pašek Pavel Holín 24:33
29. M Kudrnáč Miloslav Kbelnice 25:09
30. V Drška Milan KC Pivovar Vratislavice 25:16
31. M Novák Jan Maraton centrum Jičín 26:02
32. Z Makovičková Hana Jičín 26:17
33. Z Pašková Gabriela Continental 27:26
34. V Kubánek Zdeněk VELO KUBA L.Bělohrad 27:35
35. D Bittner Václav Dřevěnice 29:07

LOMNICE NAD POPELKOU – STRUŽINEC - KOŠŤÁLOV a zpět (12,0 km)
1. M Šlégl Martin Kerda Colnago Liberec 17:27
2. M Obšil David KC Kooperativa Jbl 17:58
3. M Beneš Radek ACC Ml.Boleslav 18:04
4. M Špicar Rudolf FORT Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 18:05
5. M Trmata Štěpán Maraton centrum Jičín 17:17
6. M Živný Miroslav Ramar Team 18:32
7. M Martin Jan MTB Club Jilemnice 18:37
8. M Šohaj Petr Maraton centrum Jičín 18:39
9. M Havlíček Petr FORT Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 18:47
10. M Benda Michal Scania Apache Kolín 18:53
11. M Pivrnec Petr Maraton centrum Jičín 19:03
12. M Hájek Jaroslav BC Sport Semily 19:10
13. M Tuž Jaroslav Spinfit Liberec 19:22
14. M Kafka Libor BC Sport Semily 19:35
15. M Cvrček Pavel BC Sport Semily 19:40
16. M Bílek Aleš Maraton centrum Jičín 19:54
17. M Votoček Luděk VELO KUBA L.Bělohrad 20:01
18. M Mikule Ondřej Cyklo ski J.Žitnik 20:10
19. V Kazda Jiří Maraton centrum Jičín 20:15
20. M Řezníček Petr BC Sport Semily 20:33
21. M Dytrych Pavel Nová Paka 20:48
22. Z Kynčlová Jana FORT Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 20:49
23. V Kužel Jiří Jičín 20:50
24. V Koloc Josef ACC Ml.Boleslav 20:54
25. V Havel Petr BC Sport Lomnice n.Pop. 21:05
26. M Charousek Jan LSK Lomnice n.Pop. 21:14
27. Z Dušková Eva Maraton centrum Jičín 21:29
28. M Honců Oldřich Turnov 21:33
29. M Kapucián Jiří Cyklo ski J.Žitnik 21:35
30. V Drška Milan KC Pivovar Vratislavice 21:48
31. M Pašek Pavel Holín 22:18
32. M Pašek Michal Continental 22:25
33. M Benda Jaroslav Scania Apache Kolín 23:00
34. Z Makovičková Hana Jičín 23:21
35. V Kužel Josef Jičín 23:27
36. M Novák Jan Maraton centrum Jičín 24:02
37. D Kobr Jakub LSK Lomnice n.Pop. 24:32
38. Z Češíková Hana Mlázovice 25:25
39. Z Pašková Gabriela Continental 25:39
40. D/Z Bartošová Lenka LSK Lomnice n.Pop. 26:59
41. D/Z Bittnerová Nikola LSK Lomnice n.Pop. 29:50

KOŠOV (3,1 km)
1. M Martin Jan MTB Club Jilemnice 9:02
2. M Špicar Rudolf FORT Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 9:13
3. M Živný Miroslav Ramar Team 9:14
4. M Soukup Michal Cyklo ski J.Žitnik 9:14
5. M Zárybnický Aleš KC Kooperativa Liberec 9:16
6. M Šohaj Petr Maraton centrum Jičín 9:19
7. M Šlégl Martin Kerda Colnago Lilberec 9:27
8. M Soukup Petr TJ Nová Paka 9:32
9. M Jindřišek Ondřej Hrabačov 9:41
10. M Trmata Štěpán Maraton centrum Jičín 9:42
11. M Votoček Luděk VELO KUBA L.Bělohrad 10:00
12. M Ryglewicz Michal Cyklo ski J.Žitnik 10:04
13. M Tuž Jaroslav Spinfit Liberec 10:06
14. M Beneš Radek ACC Ml.Boleslav 10:08
15. M Havlíček Petr FORT Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 10:10
16. M Kohl Martin Maraton centrum Jičín 10:10
17. M Vacarda Vladimír BC Sport Semily 10:10
18. M Benda Michal Scania Apache Kolín 10:13
19. M Ostrčil Radek Whirpool HK Junior 10:13
20. M Cvrček Pavel BC Sport Semily 10:17
21. M Pivrnec Petr Maraton centrum Jičín 10:18
22. M Kafka Libor BC Sport Semily 10:18
23. M Obšil David KC Kooperativa Jbl 10:19
24. Z Kynčlová Jana FORT Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 10:32
25. M Háze Martin Jilemnice 10:32
26. V Svárovský Stanislav KC Kooperativa Jbl 10:49
27. M Řezníček Petr BC Sport Semily 11:01
28. M Carda Tomáš Popovice 11:01
29. M Cogan Rudolf Sokol Nová Paka 11:05
30. V Kazda Jiří Maraton centrum Jičín 11:07
31. M Mikule Ondřej Cyklo ski J.Žitnik 11:09
32. M Bílek Aleš Maraton centrum Jičín 11:20
33. M Charousek Jan LSK Lomnice n.Pop. 11:26
34. V Havel Petr BC Sport Lomnice n.Pop. 11:42
35. M Bergr Tomáš FORT Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 11:50
36. M Dytrych Pavel Nová Paka 11:54
37. Z Dušková Eva Maraton centrum Jičín 12:05
38. V Kužel Jiří Jičín 12:13
39. V Koloc Josef ACC Ml.Boleslav 12:25
40. M Honců Oldřich Turnov 12:36
41. M Hájek Jaroslav BC Sport Semily 12:38
42. M Kapucián Jiří Cyklo ski J.Žitnik 12:40
43. M Pěnička Tomáš Pěnička Truhlářství 12:45
44. M Benda Jaroslav Scania Apache Kolín 13:47
45. Z Makovičková Hana Jičín 13:50
46. M Pašek Michal Continental 14:27
47. Z Češíková Hana Mlázovice 14:28
48. M Novák Jan Maraton centrum Jičín 14:30
49. D Bittner Václav Dřevěnice 15:27
50. Z Pašková Gabriela Continental 16:34
51. Z/D Doskočilová Markéta LSK Lomnice n.Pop. 17:12
52. Z Jiřišťová Jana Cyklo ski J.Žitnik 22:25

VELIŠ (9,0 km)
1. M Šlégl Martin Kerda Colnago Liberec 14:40
2. M Beneš Radek ACC Ml.Boleslav 15:00
3. M Benda Michal Scania Apache Kolín 15:03
4. M Ryglewicz Michal Cyklo ski J.Žitnik 15:05
5. M Trmata Štěpán Maraton centrum Jičín 15:14
6. M Obšil David KC Kooperativa Jbl 15:15
7. M Živný Miroslav Ramar Team 15:25
8. M Havlíček Petr FORT Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 15:27
9. M Hájek Jaroslav BC Sport Semily 15:38
10. M Pivrnec Petr Maraton centrum Jičín 15:49
11. M Kohl Martin Maraton centrum Jičín 15:57
12. M Tuž Jaroslav Spinfit Liberec 16:10
13. M Kafka Libor BC Sport Semily 16:14
14. M Cvrček Pavel BC Sport Semily 16:18
15. M Jindřišek Ondřej Hrabačov 16:33
16. M Carda Tomáš Popovice 16:35
17. V Kazda Jiří Maraton centrum Jičín 16:39
18. M Vacarda Vladimír BC Sport Semily 16:44
19. M Mikule Ondřej Cyklo ski J.Žitnik 16:50
20. M Charousek Jan LSK Lomnice n.Pop. 17:07
21. M Dytrych Pavel Nová Paka 17:15
22. V Kužel Jiří Jičín 17:27
23. M Řezníček Petr BC Sport Semily 17:28
24. V Havel Petr BC Sport Lomnice n.Pop. 17:42
25. Z Dušková Eva Maraton centrum Jičín 17:52
26. V Drška Milan KC Pivovar Vratislavice 18:05
27. M Honců Oldřich Turnov 18:06
28. M Pašek Pavel Holín 18:07
29. M Pašek Michal Continental 18:31
30. M Novák Jan Maraton centrum Jičín 19:10
31. Z Makovičková Hana Jičín 19:42
32. Z Pašková Gabriela Continental 21:30
33. D/Z Bartošová Lenka LSK Lomnice n.Pop. 22:56
34. Z/D Doskočilová Markéta LSK Lomnice n.Pop. 23:48

RADIMÁK (9,4 km)
1. M Šlégl Martin Kerda Colnago Liberec 13:29
2. M Beneš Radek ACC Ml.Boleslav 13:38
3. M Trmata Štěpán Maraton centrum Jičín 13:59
4. M Benda Michal Scania Apache Kolín 14:04
5. M Havlíček Petr FORT Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 14:10
6. M Hájek Jaroslav BC Sport Semily 14:13
7. M Ryglewicz Michal Cyklo ski J.Žitnik 14:22
8. M Pivrnec Petr Maraton centrum Jičín 14:25
9. M Kohl Martin Maraton centrum Jičín 14:43
10. M Kafka Libor BC Sport Semily 14:59
11. M Ostrčil Radek Whirpool HK Junior 15:01
12. M Cvrček Pavel BC Sport Semily 15:09
13. M Tuž Jaroslav Spinfit Liberec 15:12
14. M Šohaj Petr Maraton centrum Jičín 15:17
15. V Kazda Jiří Maraton centrum Jičín 15:20
16. M Gregor Martin Sokol Bratříkov 15:22
17. M Bílek Aleš Maraton centrum Jičín 15:25
18. M Gotvald Jan Cyklo ski J.Žitnik 15:25
19. V Koloc Josef ACC Ml.Boleslav 15:33
20. M Dytrych Pavel Nová Paka 15:41
21. M Charousek Jan LSK Lomnice n.Pop. 15:42
22. V Kužel Jiří Jičín 15:53
23. M Pašek Michal Continental 15:56
24. M Kotlář Jiří Jičín 15:58
25. M Honců Oldřich Turnov 16:03
26. M Řezníček Petr BC Sport Semily 16:17
27. M Pašek Pavel Holín 16:17
28. Z Dušková Eva Maraton centrum Jičín 16:24
29. V Havel Petr BC Sport Lomnice n.Pop. 16:29
30. V Kužel Josef Jičín 16:38
31. M Háze Martin Jilemnice 16:45
32. M Benda Jaroslav Scania Apache Kolín 16:48
33. V Drška Milan KC Pivovar Vratislavice 16:50
34. M Novák Jan Maraton centrum Jičín 17:05
35. Z Pašková Gabriela Continental 18:54
36. Z Češíková Hana Mlázovice 19:25
37. M Kapucián Jiří Cyklo ski J.Žitnik 28:20
38. M Mikule Ondřej Cyklo ski J.Žitnik nedokon.

PRACHOVÁK (13,5 km)
1. M Šlégl Martin Kerda Colnago Liberec 20:06
2. M Beneš Radek ACC Mladá Boleslav 20:20
3. M Ryglewicz Michal Cyklo Ski J.Žitnik 20:48
4. M Benda Michal Scania Apache Kolín 20:59
5. M Šohaj Petr Maraton centrum Jičín 21:11
6. M Obšil David KC Kooperativa Jablonec 21:12
7. M Havlíček Petr FORT Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 21:25
8. M Trmata Štěpán Maraton centrum Jičín 21:32
9. M Kohl Martin Maraton centrum Jičín 21:35
10. M Pivrnec Petr Maraton centrum Jičín 21:38
11. M Cvrček Pavel BC Sport Semily 22:02
12. M Ostrčil Radek Whirpool HK Junior 22:04
13. M Jindřišek Ondřej Hrabačov 22:05
13. V Svárovský Stanislav KC Kooperativa Jablonec 22:05
15. M Hájek Jaroslav BC Sport Semily 22:07
16. M Tuž Jaroslav Spinfit Liberec 22:08
17. V Vomáčko Petr Maraton centrum Jičín 22:21
18. M Bílek Aleš Maraton centrum Jičín 22:55
19. M Kafka Libor BC Sport Semily 23:10
20. V Koloc Josef ACC Mladá Boleslav 23:36
21. M Carda Tomáš Popovice 23:38
22. V Kužel Jiří Jičín 23:51
23. M Mikule Ondřej Cyklo Ski J.Žitnik 24:04
24. M Dytrych Pavel Nová Paka 24:09
25. M Charousek Jan LSK Lomnice n.Popelkou 24:16
26. M Gregor Martin Sokol Bratříkov 24:27
27. M Kotlář Jiří Jičín 24:32
28. M Honců Oldřich Turnov 24:38
29. V Havel Petr BC Sport Lomnice n.Pop. 24:40
30. D Dufek Antonín LSK Lomnice n.Popelkou 24:42
31. M Kapucián Jiří Cyklo Ski J.Žitnik 24:46
32. M Pašek Michal Continental 24:48
33. Z Dušková Eva Maraton centrum Jičín 24:48
34. M Pašek Pavel Holín 24:54
35. V Kužel Josef Jičín 25:47
36. M Benda Jaroslav Scania Apache Kolín 25:51
37. Z Makovičková Hana Jičín 27:25
38. Z Pašková Gabriela Continental 28:29

__________________________________________________________________________________________________

Jičínská cykloliga 2006

ÚLIBICE – POPOVICE – ÚLIBICE (14,8 km)
1.   Šlégl Martin  KERDA Liberec  20:08
2.   Soukup Petr  TJ Nová Paka  20:14
3.   Ryglewicz Michal  Cyklo ski J.Žitník  20:27
4.   Horák Karel  Cyklo ski J.Žitník  20:29
5.   Trmata Štěpán  Maraton centrum Jičín  21:01
6.   Soukup Michal  Cyklo ski J.Žitník  21:14
7.   Pírko Ivan  Cyklo ski J.Žitník  21:32
8.   Havlíček Petr  FORT Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice  21:51
9.   Pivrnec Petr  BC Sport Lomnice  21:51
10.   Beneš Radek  ACC Ml.Boleslav  21:57
11.   Koloc Josef  ACC Ml.Boleslav  22:04
12.   Vomáčko Petr  Maraton centrum Jičín  22:04
13.   Hájek Jaroslav  BC Sport Semily  22:05
14.   Šír Daniel  VELO KUBA L.Bělohrad  22:19
15.   Jindríšek Ondřej  Hrabačov  22:25
16.   Hudský Ludek  Železný Brod  22:28
17.   Khol Martin  Rovensko p.Tr.  22:36
18.   Chocenský Milan  Cyklomax Pardubice  22:41
19.   Žák Jiří  Popovice  22:52
20.   Špulák Ladislav  CK Vratislavice  23:01
21.   Mareš Zdenek  TJ Sokol Lužany  23:01
22.   Tribuček Radek  BC Sport Semily  23:10
23.   Cvrček Pavel  BC Sport Semily  23:11
24.   Kubánek Zdenek ml.  VELO KUBA L.Bělohrad  23:16
25.   Bažant Ondřej  Liberec  23:22
26.   Kazda Jiří  Maraton centrum Jičín  23:42
27.   Halász Jindřich  Velomat Jičín  23:42
28.   Kafka Libor  BC Sport Semily  23:44
29.   Gregor Martin  Chlístov  23:46
30.   Kudrnáč Miloslav  Kbelnice  23:57
31.   Dytrych Pavel  Nová Paka  24:03
32.   Honců Oldrich  Turnov  24:06
33.   Havel Petr  Lomnice n.P.  24:07
34.   Kynčlová Jana  FORT Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice  24:10
35.   Tajčová Zdena  Cyklo ski J.Žitník  24:20
36.   Pašek Michal  Continental  24:23
37.   Bílek Aleš  Maraton centrum Jičín  24:27
38.   Kapucián Jiří  Cyklo ski J.Žitník  24:39
39.   Drška Milan  KC Pivovar Vratislavice  24:56
40.   Kuntová Vendula V.C.Pek-servis Kolín  25:04
41.   Makovičková Hana  Jičín 25:38
42.   Kubánek Zdeněk st.  VELO KUBA L.Bělohrad  27:00
43.   Jiřišťová Jana  Cyklo ski J.Žitník  32:58

BRADLECKÁ LHOTA – TÁBOR (5,2 km)
1.   Soukup Petr  TJ Nová Paka  14:43
2.   Jindříšek Ondřej  Hrabačov  15:07
3.   Soukup Michal  Cyklo ski J.Žitník  15:17
4.   Tondl Michal  V.C.Pek-servis Kolín  15:20
5.   Trmata Štěpán  Maraton centrum Jičín  15:28
6.   Ryglewicz Michal  Cyklo ski J.Žitník  15:39
7.   Šohaj Petr  Maraton centrum Jičín  15:41
8.   Šlégl Martin  KERDA Liberec  15:41
9.   Mikule Ondřej  KC Kooperativa  15:42
10.   Vondra Martin  Vrchlabí  15:43
11.   Khol Martin  Rovensko p.Tr.  16:31
12.   Ostrčil Radek  Cyklo ski J.Žitník  16:38
13.   Havlíček Petr  Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice  16:44
14.   Janouš Petr  KC Pivovar Vratislavice  16:51
15.   David Lukáš  Rokytnice  16:52
16.   Tuž Jaroslav  Spinfit Liberec  17:01
17.   Pivrnec Petr  BC Sport Lomnice  17:09
18.   Záveský Vojta  VELO KUBA L.Bělohrad  17:10
19.   Pírko Ivan  Cyklo ski J.Žitník  17:12
20.   Chocenský Milan  Cyklomax Pardubice  17:12
21.   Vedral Petr  Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice  17:15
22.   Hájek Jaroslav  BC Sport Semily  17:32
23.   Kafka Libor  BC Sport Semily  17:54
24.   Patkoló Štefan  Maraton centrum Jičín  18:06
25.   Fučík Aleš  Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice  18:08
26.   Bílek Aleš  Maraton centrum Jičín  18:29
27.   Tomeš Aleš  Rokytnice  18:32
28.   Kazda Jirí  Maraton centrum Jičín  18:42
29.   Cvrček Pavel  BC Sport Semily  18:44
30.   Špulák Ladislav  CK Vratislavice  18:54
31.   Šír Daniel  VELO KUBA L.Bělohrad  18:59
32.   Kubánek Zdeněk ml.  VELO KUBA L.Bělohrad  19:06
33.   Kudrnáč Miloslav  Kbelnice  19:31
34.   Fohler Donald  Samšina  19:34
35.   Tajčová Zdena  Cyklo ski J.Žitník  19:36
36.   Kapucián Jiří  Cyklo ski J.Žitník  19:41
37.   Kuntová Vendula  V.C.Pek-servis Kolín  19:51
38.   Havel Petr  Lomnice n.P.  20:05
39.   Drška Milan  KC Pivovar Vratislavice  20:22
40.   Kunt Miroslav  Maraton centrum Jičín  20:31
41.   Koloc Josef  ACC Ml.Boleslav  20:49
42.   Kynčlová Jana  Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice  21:10
43.   Kužel Jirí  Jičín  21:24
44.   Vedralová Lucie  LSK Lomnice n.P.  21:57
45.   Pašek Michal  Continental  22:48
46.   Kunt Lukáš  V.C.Pek-servis Kolín  23:28
47.   Makovičková Hana  Jičín  23:37
48.   Češíková Hana  Mlázovice  24:44

LOMNICE NAD POPELKOU – STRUŽINEC (12,0 km)
1.   Šlégl Martin  KERDA Liberec  17:41
2.   Soukup Petr  TJ Nová Paka  18:02
3.   Ryglewicz Michal  Cyklo ski J.Žitník  18:21
4.   Trmata Štěpán  Maraton centrum Jičín  18:25
5.   Soukup Michal  Cyklo ski J.Žitník  18:42
6.   Šohaj Petr  Maraton centrum Jičín  18:47
7.   Jindříšek Ondřej  Hrabačov  18:59
8.   Pírko Ivan  Cyklo ski J.Žitník  19:04
9.   Obšil David  KC Kooperativa  19:04
10.   David Lukáš  Rokytnice  19:12
11.   Havlíček Petr  FORT Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice  19:15
12.   Pivrnec Petr  BC Sport Lomnice  19:24
13.   Hudský Luděk  Železný Brod  19:30
14.   Slavík Jan  Loko Trutnov  19:34
15.   Khol Martin  Rovensko p.Tr.  19:36
16.   Hájek Jaroslav  BC Sport Semily  19:48
17.   Beneš Radek  ACC Ml.Boleslav  19:53
18.   Svárovský Stanislav  KC Kooperativa  19:54
19.   Chocenský Milan  Cyklomax Pardubice  20:00
20.   Vomáčko Petr  Maraton centrum Jičín  20:06
21.   Cvrček Pavel  BC Sport Semily  20:19
22.   Živný Pavel  Stevens ML.Boleslav  20:25
23.   Štěpán Jaroslav  Nová Paka  20:27
24.   Vedral Petr FORT  Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice  20:28
25.   Polman Daniel  Cyklo ski J.Žitník  20:29
26.   Tomeš Aleš  Rokytnice  20:51
27.   Bergr Tomáš  FORT Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice  20:53
28.   Kafka Libor  BC Sport Semily  20:55
29.   Koloc Josef  ACC Ml.Boleslav  20:56
30.   Ostrčil Radek  Cyklo ski J.Žitník  21:02
31.   Kynčlová Jana  FORT Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice  21:03
32.   Kazda Jiří  Maraton centrum Jičín  21:06
33.   Žák Jiří  Maraton centrum Jičín  21:08
34.   Havel Petr  Lomnice n.P.  21:14
35.   Kapucián Jiří  Cyklo ski J.Žitník  21:16
36.   Fučík Aleš  FORT Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice  21:22
37.   Gregor Martin  Chlístov  21:41
38.   Tribuček Radek  BC Sport Semily  21:43
39.   Kubánek Zdeněk  VELO KUBA L.Belohrad  21:45
40.   Tajčová Zdena  Cyklo ski J.Žitník  21:56
41.   Drška Milan  KC Pivovar Vratislavice  22:10
42.   Pražáková Aneta  FORT Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice  22:32
43.   Špulák Ladislav  CK Vratislavice  22:42
44.   Makovičková Hana  Jičín  23:48
45.   Kužel Josef  Jičín  23:51
46.   Votočková Radka  FORT Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice  23:58
47.   Sklenář Roman  Hořice  24:13
48.   Novák Jan  Maraton centrum Jičín  24:50
49.   Dvorská Jana  KC Pivovar Vratislavice  26:08
50.   češíková Hana  Mlázovice  26:36

KOŠOV (3,1 km)
1.   Soukup Petr  TJ Nová Paka  8:58
2.   Soukup Michal  Cyklo ski J.Žitník  9:09
3.   Černý Jan  Fajn zmrzlina  9:10
4.   Jindřišek Ondřej  Hrabačov  9:24
5.   Šlégl Martin  KERDA Liberec  9:42
6.   Vágenknecht Tomáš Nová Paka  9:49
7.   Chocenský Milan  Cyklomax Pardubice  9:53
8.   Trmata Štěpán  Maraton centrum Jičín  9:54
9.   Ryglewicz Michal  Cyklo ski J.Žitník  9:59
10.   Votoček Luděk  VELO KUBA L.Bělohrad  10:06
11.   Havlíček Petr  FORT Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice  10:07
12.   Obšil David  KC Kooperativa  10:08
13.   Štefan Jiří  Maraton centrum Jičín  10:09
14.   Tuž Jaroslav  Spinfit Liberec  10:10
15.   Kohl Martin  Maraton centrum Jičín  10:17
16.   David Lukáš  Rokytnice  10:21
17.   Beneš Radek  ACC Ml.Boleslav  10:24
18.   Mareš Zdenek  TJ Sokol Lužany  10:28
19.   Janouš Petr  KC Pivovar Vratislavice  10:34
20.   Ostrčil Radek  Cyklo ski J.Žitník  10:35
21.   Záveský Vojta  VELO KUBA L.Bělohrad  10:36
22.   Fučík Aleš  FORT Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice  10:38
23.   Pršala Martin  DACH Servis MTB Hořice  10:44
24.   Pivrnec Petr  BC Sport Lomnice  10:49
25.   Kafka Libor  BC Sport Semily  10:54
26.   Cvrček Pavel  BC Sport Semily  11:03
27.   Kazda Jiří  Maraton centrum Jičín  11:38
28.   Havel Petr  Lomnice n.P.  11:42
29.   Špulák Ladislav  CK Vratislavice  11:45
30.   Dytrych Pavel  Nová Paka  11:48
31.   Šír Daniel  VELO KUBA L.Bělohrad  11:50
32.   Tajčová Zdena  Cyklo ski J.Žitník  12:00
33.   Kynčlová Jana  FORT Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice  12:11
34.   Štepán Jaroslav  Nová Paka  12:13
35.   Kubánek Zdeněk  VELO KUBA L.Bělohrad  12:18
36.   Kuntová Vendula  V.C.Pek-servis Kolín  12:19
37.   Kunt Miroslav  Maraton centrum Jičín  12:34
38.   Honců Oldřich  Turnov  13:00
39.   Makovičková Hana  Jičín  13:50
40.   Kunt Lukáš  V.C.Pek-servis Kolín  14:01
41.   Kubánek Zdeněk st.  VELO KUBA L.Bělohrad  14:40
42.   Rybář Kamil  FORT Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice  14:42
43.   Novák Jan  Maraton centrum Jičín  14:45

RADIMÁK (9,4 km)
1.   Šlégl Martin  KERDA Liberec  13:01
2.   Soukup Petr  TJ Nová Paka  13:02
3.   Horák Karel  Cyklo ski J.Žitník  13:16
4.   Ryglewicz Michal  Cyklo ski J.Žitník  13:43
5.   Šohaj Petr  Maraton centrum Jičín  13:44
6.   Trmata Štěpán  Maraton centrum Jičín  13:45
7.   Pivrnec Petr  BC Sport Lomnice  13:57
8.   Havlíček Petr  FORT Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice  13:58
9.   Obšil David  KC Kooperativa  14:05
10.   David Lukáš  Rokytnice  14:06
11.   Beneš Radek  ACC Ml.Boleslav  14:21
12.   Soukup Michal  Cyklo ski J.Žitník  14:22
13.   Kohl Martin  Maraton centrum Jičín  14:23
14.   Pour Pavel  Maraton centrum Jičín  14:27
15.   Jindříšek Ondřej  Hrabačov  14:31
16.   Vomáčko Petr  Maraton centrum Jičín  14:34
17.   Chocenský Milan  Cyklomax Pardubice  14:40
18.   Cvrček Pavel  BC Sport Semily  14:44
19.   Pírko Ivan  Cyklo ski J.Žitník  14:46
20.   Bílek Aleš  Maraton centrum Jičín  14:57
21.   Kazda Ondřej  Sportcentrum Jičín  14:58
22.   Gregor Martin  Chlístov  15:04
23.   Dytrych Pavel  Nová Paka  15:07
24.   Votoček Luděk  VELO KUBA L.Bělohrad  15:08
25.   Vedral Petr  FORT Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice  15:13
26.   Kynčlová Jana  FORT Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice  15:14
27.   Kafka Libor  BC Sport Semily  15:17
28.   Žák Jiří  Maraton centrum Jičín  15:23
29.   Havel Petr  Lomnice n.P.  15:31
30.   Kapucián Jiří  Cyklo ski J.Žitník  15:31
31.   Veselý Daniel  Scania Apache Kolín  15:33
32.   Kazda Jiří  Maraton centrum Jičín  15:40
33.   Šubrt Vojtěch  Phonak  15:46
34.   Kotlář Jiří  Jičín  15:49
35.   Tajčová Zdena  Cyklo ski J.Žitník  15:51
36.   Honců Oldřich  Turnov  15:54
37.   Starý Jan  HC Jičín  15:59
38.   Fučík Aleš  FORT Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice  16:02
39.   Kužel Josef  Jičín  16:08
40.   Drška Milan  KC Pivovar Vratislavice  16:10
41.   Ostrčil Radek  Cyklo ski J.Žitník  16:32
42.   Pašek Michal    16:51
43.   Novák Jan  Maraton centrum Jičín  17:05
44.   Makovičková Hana  Jičín  17:15
45.   Kubánek Zdeněk st.  VELO KUBA L.Bělohrad  17:38
46.   Vedralová Lucie  LSK Lomnice n.P.  17:44
47.   Hejl Pavel  Maraton centrum Jičín  17:57
48.   Dvorská Jana  KC Pivovar Vratislavice  18:26
49.   Kunt Lukáš  V.C.Pek-servis Kolín  18:52

PRACHOVÁK (13,5 km)
1.   Šlégl Martin  KERDA Liberec  20:02
2.   Ryglewicz Michal  Cyklo ski J.Žitník  20:24
3.   Pírko Ivan  Cyklo ski J.Žitník  20:52
4.   Pivrnec Petr  BC Sport Lomnice  20:59
5.   Šohaj Petr  Maraton centrum Jičín  20:59
6.   Obšil David  KC Kooperativa  21:02
7.   Soukup Michal  Cyklo ski J.Žitník  21:07
8.   Jindříšek Ondřej  Hrabačov  21:29
9.   Havlíček Petr  FORT Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice  21:32
10.   Pour Pavel  Maraton centrum Jičín  21:33
11.   David Lukáš  Rokytnice  21:38
12.   Matějka Jan  RIGI-BIKE ML.Boleslav  21:52
13.   Kohl Martin  Maraton centrum Jičín  21:59
14.   Štěpán Jaroslav  Nová Paka  22:02
15.   Beneš Radek  ACC Ml.Boleslav  22:08
16.   Lukeš Jirí  BC Sport Semily  22:15
17.   Záveský Vojta  VELO KUBA L.Bělohrad  22:18
18.   Chocenský Milan  Cyklomax Pardubice  22:22
19.   Bílek Aleš  Maraton centrum Jičín  22:22
20.   Šír Daniel  VELO KUBA L.Bělohrad  22:23
21.   Cvrček Pavel  BC Sport Semily  22:26
22.   Tomeš Alexej  Rokytnice  22:39
23.   Tuž Jaroslav  Spinfit Liberec  22:42
24.   Kazda Ondřej  Sportcentrum Jičín  22:43
25.   Votoček Luděk  VELO KUBA L.Bělohrad  22:49
26.   Lisý Tomáš  JKV Praha  22:57
27.   Dytrych Pavel  Nová Paka  22:59
28.   Kynčlová Jana  FORT Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice  23:04
29.   Gregor Martin  Chlístov  23:15
30.   Mareš Zdeněk  TJ Sokol Lužany  23:18
31.   Žák Jiří  Maraton centrum Jičín  23:31
32.   Kužel Jiří  Jičín  23:34
33.   Bergr Tomáš  FORT Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice  23:39
34.   Špulák Ladislav  CK Vratislavice  23:52
35.   Fučík Aleš  FORT Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice  23:54
36.   Kazda Jiří  Maraton centrum Jičín  24:01
37.   Fiala František  Jinolice  24:04
38.   Tajčová Zdena  Cyklo ski J.Žitník  24:07
39.   Havel Petr  Lomnice n.P.  24:08
40.   Kudrnáč Miloslav  Kbelnice  24:21
41.   Kotlář Jiří  Jičín  24:37
42.   Kuntová Vendula  V.C.Pek-servis Kolín  24:38
43.   Pašek Michal  Continental  24:45
44.   Drška Milan  KC Pivovar Vratislavice  24:48
45.   Deuseová Denisa  TJ Sokol Lužany  24:53
46.   Ostrčil Radek  Cyklo ski J.Žitník  25:05
47.   Kužel Josef  Jičín  25:11
48.   Novák Jan  Maraton centrum Jičín  25:48
49.   Pražáková Aneta  FORT Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice  25:51
50.   Makovičková Hana  Jičín  26:05
51.   Jedlička Vratislav  Jičín  26:19
52.   Marks Josef  Sklopísek Střeleč  26:30
53.   Kubánek Zdeněk st.  VELO KUBA L.Bělohrad  28:22
54.   Kunt Lukáš  V.C.Pek-servis Kolín  28:22
55.   Vedralová Lucie  LSK Lomnice n.P.  28:53
56.   Češíková Hana  Mlázovice  28:53
57.   Votočková Radka  FORT Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice  29:22
58.   Dvorská Jana  KC Pivovar Vratislavice  29:52

LÁZNĚ BĚLOHRAD (14,0 km)
1.   Ryglewicz Michal  Cyklo ski J.Žitník  19:47
2.   Horák Karel  Cyklo ski J.Žitník  20:08
3.   Vondra Martin  Vrchlabí  20:35
4.   Pivrnec Petr  BC Sport Lomnice  20:38
5.   David Lukáš  Rokytnice  20:42
6.   Kubík Miroslav  STEVENS Ml.Boleslav  20:42
7.   Havlíček Petr  FORT Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice  20:47
8.   Beneš Radek  ACC Ml.Boleslav  20:51
9.   Trmata Štěpán  Maraton centrum Jičín  20:59
10.   Benda Michal  Scania Apache Kolín  20:59
11.   Šohaj Petr  Maraton centrum Jičín  21:04
12.   Jindříšek Ondřej  Hrabačov  21:18
13.   Kohl Martin  Maraton centrum Jičín  21:18
14.   Soukup Michal  Cyklo ski J.Žitník  21:19
15.   Pour Pavel  Maraton centrum Jičín  21:20
16.   Hudský Luděk  Železný Brod  21:27
17.   Tribuček Radek  BC Sport Semily  21:40
18.   Hušek Martin  KC Kooperativa  21:41
19.   Kordík Petr  Maraton centrum Jičín  21:42
20.   Horák Jan  SAC Bělá pod Bezdězem  21:48
21.   Vele Václav  SSC Železný Brod  21:51
22.   Nesvadba Jan  Cyklo Vysoké n.Jizerou  21:51
23.   Feigl Ondřej  Liberec  21:54
24.   Šír Daniel  VELO KUBA L.Bělohrad  21:57
25.   Bílek Aleš  Maraton centrum Jičín  21:59
26.   Kazda Jiří  Maraton centrum Jičín  22:04
27.   Janouš Petr  KC Pivovar Vratislavice  22:07
28.   Chocenský Milan  Cyklomax Pardubice  22:09
29.   Kadlec Petr SSC  Železný Brod  22:11
30.   Gregor Martin  Chlístov  22:12
31.   Votocek Luděk  VELO KUBA L.Bělohrad  22:12
32.   Vacarda Vladimír  BC Sport Semily  22:13
33.   Urbanec Lukáš  KC Kooperativa  22:15
34.   Crha Pavel  Ráj  22:22
35.   Dytrych Pavel  Nová Paka  22:24
36.   Tomeš Alexej  Rokytnice  22:28
37.   Kafka Libor  BC Sport Semily  22:30
38.   Mareš Zdeněk  TJ Sokol Lužany  22:33
39.   Tuž Jaroslav  Spinfit Liberec  22:36
40.   Havel Petr  Lomnice n.P.  22:49
41.   Urbanec David  KC Kooperativa  23:12
42.   Kodejš Jan  Dukla Praha  23:15
43.   Holas Jakub  Sokol Holé Vrchy  23:22
44.   Šubrt Vojtěch  Phonak Horní Sytová  23:28
45.   Halász Jindřich  Velomat Jičín  23:29
46.   Honců Oldřich  Turnov  23:31
47.   Kynčlová Jana  FORT Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice  23:35
48.   Tajčová Zdena  Cyklo ski J.Žitník  23:44
49.   Kotlář Jiří  Jičín  23:45
50.   Pirkl Pavel  Horní Sytová  23:51
51.   Fohler Donald  Samšina  23:57
52.   Kuntová Vendula  V.C.Pek-servis Kolín  24:07
53.   Kužel Jiří  Jičín  24:11
54.   Drška Milan  KC Pivovar Vratislavice  24:17
55.   Kužel Josef  Jičín  24:18
56.   Drška Ladislav KC Pivovar Vratislavice  24:28
57.   Exner Vladimír ml.  Stéblová  24:37
58.   Ostrčil Radek  Cyklo ski J.Žitník  24:45
59.   Toman Lukáš  www.kupkolo.cz  24:59
60.   Bužek Petr  Pearl Izumi Harachov  25:01
61.   Bien Miroslav  KC Pivovar Vratislavice  25:06
62.   Šmíd František  Koštálov  25:27
63.   Kubánek Zdeněk st.  VELO KUBA L.Bělohrad  25:32
64.   Exner Vladimír sl.  Stéblová  25:42
65.   Novák Jan  Maraton centrum Jičín  25:43
66.   Dvorská Jana  KC Pivovar Vratislavice  26:58
67.   Češíková Hana  Mlázovice  27:04
68.   Kunt Lukáš  V.C.Pek-servis Kolín  29:13

__________________________________________________________________________________________________

Jičínská cykloliga 2005

ÚLIBICE – POPOVICE – ÚLIBICE (14,8 km)
1.   Horák Karel  Cyklo ski J.Žitník  19:51
2.   Lukeš Jiří BC  Sport Semily  20:29
3.   Živný Miroslav  Ranar Team  20:43
4.   Pour Pavel  MC Jičín  20:52
5.   Košátko Petr  Spinnfit Liberec  20:52
6.   Trmata Štěpán  Jičín  20:59
7.   Pivrnec Petr  BC Sport Lomnice  21:13
8.   Kožíšek Pavel  Rockmachine Cyklom.  21:14
9.   Ticháček Radek  Sportfull  21:15
10.   Češka Martin  Ranar Team  21:16
11.   Janouš Petr  KC Pivovar Vratislavice  21:33
12.   Hájek Jaroslav  BC Sport Semily  21:37
13.   Gotvald Jan  Cyklo ski J.Žitník  21:39
14.   Cvrček Pavel  BC Sport Semily  21:44
15.   Šír Daniel  VELO KUBA L.Bělohrad  21:44
16.   Jindra Vítězslav  Velomat Jičín  21:57
17.   Patkoló Štefan  MC Jičín  22:11
18.   Mikule Ondřej  Cyklo ski J.Žitník  22:12
19.   Kunt Miroslav  MC Jičín  22:12
20.   Grafek Jiří  SBM Košťálov  22:16
21.   Živný Pavel  Ranar Team  22:18
22.   Vedral Petr  Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice  22:27
23.   Vagenknecht  Tomáš Nová Paka  22:31
24.   Soukup Michal  Lomnice n.P.  22:34
25.   Šubr Petr  L.Bělohrad  22:47
26.   Halasz Jindřich  Velomat Jičín  22:49
27.   Kapucián Jiří  Cyklo ski J.Žitník  23:13
28.   Kynčlová Jana  Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice  23:15
29.   Dytrych Pavel  Nová Paka  23:16
30.   Černý Jiří  Velomat Jičín  23:22
31.   Fučík Aleš  Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice  23:28
32.   Havel Petr  Lomnice n.P.  23:30
33.   Tyrychtr  Milan Sklopísek Střeleč  23:32
34.   Řezníček Petr  BC Sport Semily  23:43
35.   Kudrnáč Miloslav  Kbelnice  23:50
36.   Marks Josef  Sklopísek Střeleč  23:57
37.   Drška Milan  KC Pivovar Vratislavice  24:09
38.   Vích Luboš  LPM  24:11
39.   Vedralová Lucie  Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice  24:58
40.   Kubánek Zdenčk  VELO KUBA L.Bělohrad  25:25
41.   Hejl Pavel  Jičín  25:35
42.   Dvorská Jana  KC Pivovar Vratislavice  26:01
43.   Sochor Milan  CK Podhradí  26:05
44.   Novák Jan MC  Jičín  26:33
45.   Fejfar Josef  Vitiněves  27:02
46.   Kuntová Vendula  MC Jičín  27:09
47.   Pták Michal  Jičín  28:18

TÁBOR (5,2 km)
1.   Šohaj Petr  MC Jičín  15:32
2.   Horák Karel  Cyklo ski J.Žitník  15:35
3.   Kožíšek Pavel  Rockmachine Cyklom.  15:36
4.   Pavel Petr  Loko Pardubice  15:44
5.   Mikule Ondřej  Cyklo ski J.Žitník  16:05
6.   Košátko Petr  Spinnfit Liberec  16:14
7.   Ryglewicz Michal  CK Nymburk  16:17
8.   Janouš Petr  KC Pivovar Vratislavice  16:32
9.   Vagenknecht Tomáš  Nová Paka  16:41
10.   Pomikálek Jan  Hořice  16:44
11.   Vedral Petr  Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice  17:04
12.   Gotvald Jan  Cyklo ski J.Žitník  17:05
13.   Trmata Štěpán  Jičín  17:05
14.   Soukup Michal  Lomnice n.P.  17:09
15.   Hájek Jaroslav  BC Sport Semily  17:10
16.   Pour Pavel  MC Jičín  17:15
17.   Berka Radim  Kozákov  17:15
18.   Lukeš Jiří  BC Sport Semily  17:20
19.   Berka Martin  Kozákov  17:24
20.   Cvrček Pavel  BC Sport Semily  17:31
21.   Bergr Tomáš  Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice  17:35
22.   Šír Daniel  VELO KUBA L.Bělohrad  17:38
23.   Štefan Jirí  Lázně Bělohrad  17:40
24.   Jindra Vítězslav  Velomat Jičín  17:41
25.   Fučík Aleš  Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice  18:02
26.   Lukeš Jiří  Vrchlabí  18:02
27.   Pršala Martin  Hořice  18:03
28.   Grafek Jiří  SBM Košťálov  18:08
29.   Pivrnec Petr  BC Sport Lomnice  18:18
30.   Řezníček Petr  BC Sport Semily  18:36
31.   Špulák Ladislav  CK Vratislavice  18:40
32.   Havel Petr  Lomnice n.P.  18:51
33.   Šimon Jan  BC Sport Semily  18:51
34.   Kalojíros Tomáš  Dach Servis Hořice  18:56
35.   Kafka Libor  Nouzov  18:58
36.   Blažek Vladimír  Lázně Bělohrad  18:58
37.   Hanušová Barbora  Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice  19:01
38.   Kudrnáč Miloslav  Kbelnice  19:11
39.   Tyrychtr Milan  Sklopísek Střeleč  19:57
40.   Kapucián Jiří  Cyklo ski J.Žitník  20:02
41.   Drška Milan  KC Pivovar Vratislavice  20:07
42.   Ostrčil Radek  Cyklo ski J.Žitník  20:50
43.   Havlíček Ivo  Lánov  20:55
44.   Žák Jiří  Popovice  20:56
45.   Kubánek Zdeněk  VELO KUBA L.Bělohrad  20:57
46.   Votočková Radka  Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice  21:58
47.   Černý Jiří  Velomat Jičín  22:41
48.   Marks Josef  Sklopísek Střeleč  22:55
49.   Vedralová Lucie  Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice  23:42
50.   Makovičková Hana  Jičín  23:45
51.   Bartoš Ondřej  Lomnice n.P.  24:02
52.   Kožíšková Jana  LSK Lomnice n.P.  24:08
53.   Vích Luboš  LPM  25:15
54.   Češíková Hana  Mlázovice  25:28
55.   Novák Jan  MC Jičín  25:51
56.   Dvorská Jana  KC Pivovar Vratislavice  29:33

RADIMÁK (9,4 km)
1.   Horák Karel  Cyklo ski J.Žitník  13:36
2.   Ryglewicz Michal  CK Nymburk  13:37
3.   Šohaj Petr  Maraton centrum Jičín  14:01
4.   Lukeš Jiří  BC Sport Semily  14:02
5.   Živný Miroslav  Ramar Team  14:08
6.   David Lukáš  Rokytnice  14:17
7.   Pour Pavel  Maraton centrum Jičín  14:18
8.   Trmata Štšpán  Jičín  14:18
9.   Puš Petr  Dobrá Voda  14:20
10.   Košátko Petr  Spinnfit Liberec  14:22
11.   Pomikálek Jan  DACH Servis MTB Hořice  14:28
12.   Pivrnec Petr  BC Sport Lomnice  14:39
13.   Kožíšek Pavel  Rockmachine Cyklom.  14:40
14.   Hájek Jaroslav  BC Sport Semily  14:42
15.   Gotvald Jan  Cyklo ski J.Žitník  14:44
16.   Mikule Ondřej  Cyklo ski J.Žitník  14:45
17.   Matějka Jan  RIGI-BIKE ML.Boleslav  14:51
18.   Cvrček Pavel  BC Sport Semily  14:52
19.   Pírko Ivan  Cyklo ski J.Žitník  14:58
20.   Grafek Jiří  SBM Košťálov  15:15
21.   Tribuček Radek  BC Sport Semily  15:23
22.   Hanuš Jiří  Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice  15:23
23.   Vedral Petr  Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice  15:28
24.   Kazda Ondřej  Sportcentrum Jičín  15:33
25.   Kapucián Jiří  Cyklo ski J.Žitník  15:35
26.   Špulák Ladislav  CK Vratislavice  15:36
27.   Soukup Michal  Cyklo ski J.Žitník  15:37
28.   Kalojíros Tomáš  DACH Servis MTB Hořice  15:42
29.   Kynčlová Jana  Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice  15:45
30.   Jindra Vítězslav  Velomat Jičín  15:47
31.   Ŕezníček Petr  BC Sport Semily  15:50
32.   Kotlář Jiří  Jičín  15:51
33.   Dytrych Pavel  Nová Paka  15:52
34.   Havel Petr  Lomnice n.P.  15:59
35.   Šubr Petr  DEPRAG L.Bělohrad  16:02
36.   Kazda Jiří  Maraton centrum Jičín  16:04
37.   Tichý Ladislav  Liberec  16:04
38.   Bergr Tomáš  Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice  16:05
39.   Kudrnáč Miloslav  Kbelnice  16:12
40.   Fučík Aleš  Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice  16:15
41.   Černý Jiří  Velomat Jičín  16:17
42.   Drška Milan  KC Pivovar Vratislavice  16:25
43.   Hanušová Barbora  Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice  16:28
44.   Šimon Jan  BC Sport Semily  16:29
45.   Šimon Ivo  BC Sport Semily  16:30
46.   Pěnička Tomáš  Pěnička Truhlářství  16:31
47.   Vích Luboš  LPM  16:47
48.   Kafka Libor  Nouzov  16:52
49.   Kubánek Zdeněk  VELO KUBA L.Bělohrad  16:55
50.   Kužel Josef  Jičín  17:12
51.   Vejvara Josef  SK Rum  17:25
52.   Vejvara Radek  SK Rum  17:28
53.   Ostrčil Radek  Cyklo ski J.Žitník  17:37
54.   Šádek Jiří  Lomnice n.P.  17:46
55.   Vedralová Lucie  Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice  17:50
56.   Novák Jan  Maraton centrum Jičín  17:55
57.   Marks Josef  Sklopísek Střeleč  18:00
58.   Hlaváček Miroslav  Jičín  18:02
59.   Vlášková Lucie  Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice  18:11
60.   Dvorská Jana  KC Pivovar Vratislavice  18:48
61.   Češíková Hana  Mlázovice  19:57
62.   Kožíšková Jana  LSK Lomnice n.P.  19:58
63.   Tomšová Monika  Lomnice n.P.  20:15
64.   Pivrnec Petr  BC Sport Lomnice  23:01

VELIŠ (9,0 km)
1.   Ryglewicz Michal  CK Nymburk  14:22
2.   Horák Karel  Cyklo ski J.Žitník  14:30
3.   Živný Miroslav  Ramar Team  14:50
4.   Košátko Petr  Spinnfit Liberec  14:52
5.   Lukeš Jiří  BC Sport Semily  14:58
6.   Trmata Štěpán  Jičín  15:02
7.   Pour Pavel  Maraton centrum Jičín  15:11
8.   Hájek Jaroslav  BC Sport Semily  15:11
9.   Mikule Ondřej  Cyklo ski J.Žitník  15:18
10.   Gotvald Jan  Cyklo ski J.Žitník  15:34
11.   Cvrček Pavel  BC Sport Semily  15:45
12.   Pivrnec Petr  BC Sport Lomnice  15:48
13.   Vedral Petr  Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice  15:49
14.   Matějka Jan  RIGI-BIKE ML.Boleslav  15:50
15.   Šír Daniel  VELO KUBA L.Bělohrad  16:02
16.   Živný Pavel  Ramar Team  16:02
17.   Soukup Michal  Cyklo ski J.Žitník  16:05
18.   Tribuček Radek  BC Sport Semily  16:06
19.   Kazda Ondřej  Sportcentrum Jičín  16:09
20.   Jindra Vítězslav  Johnson Ml.Boleslav  16:16
21.   Grafek Jiří  SBM Košťálov  16:30
22.   Špulák Ladislav  CK Vratislavice  16:40
23.   Kapucián Jiří  Cyklo ski J.Žitník  16:41
24.   Dytrych Pavel  Nová Paka  16:41
25.   Kazda Jiří  Maraton centrum Jičín  16:52
26.   Řezníček Petr  BC Sport Semily  16:56
27.   Kudrnáč Miloslav  Kbelnice  17:01
28.   Havel Petr  Lomnice n.P.  17:02
29.   Kafka Libor  Nouzov  17:03
30.   Pešta Lukáš  BC Sport Semily  17:11
31.   Fučík Aleš  Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice  17:15
32.   Černý Jiří  Velomat Jičín  17:49
33.   Novák Jan  Maraton centrum Jičín  18:10
34.   Kubánek Zdeněk  VELO KUBA L.Bělohrad  18:16
35.   Marks Josef  Sklopísek Střeleč  18:27
36.   Ostrčil Radek  Cyklo ski J.Žitník  18:29
37.   Hlaváček Miroslav  Jičín  18:40
38.   Šádek Jiří  Lomnice n.P.  19:04
39.   Makovičková Hana  Jičín  19:15
40.   Sochor Milan  CK Podhradí  19:51
41.   Fejfar Josef  Vitiněves  20:02
42.   Dvorská Jana  KC Pivovar Vratislavice  21:12
43.   Jirišťová Jana  Cyklo ski J.Žitník  21:35
44.   Štastný Marek  Jičín  22:29

KOŠOV (3,1 km)
1.   Horák Karel  Cyklo ski J.Žitník  9:00
2.   Živný Miroslav  Ramar Team  9:00
3.   Pavel Petr  Loko Pardubice  9:22
4.   Šohaj Petr  Maraton centrum Jičín  9:27
5.   Soukup Petr  TJ Nová Paka  9:27
6.   Ryglewicz Michal  CK Nymburk  9:28
7.   Jindrišek Ondřej  Hrabačov  9:47
8.   Mikule Ondřej  Cyklo ski J.Žitník  9:52
9.   Hájek Jaroslav  BC Sport Semily  10:01
10.   Kazda Ondřej  Sportcentrum Jičín  10:02
11.   Gotvald Jan  Cyklo ski J.Žitník  10:10
12.   Pour Pavel  Maraton centrum Jičín  10:16
13.   Jindra Vítězslav  Johnson Ml.Boleslav  10:20
14.   Soukup Michal  Cyklo ski J.Žitník  10:26
15.   Živný Pavel  Ramar Team  10:27
16.   Mareš Zdeněk  Lužany  10:27
17.   Cvrček Pavel  BC Sport Semily  10:29
18.   Pivrnec Petr  BC Sport Lomnice  10:38
19.   Fučík Aleš  Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice  10:40
20.   Kudrnáč Miloslav  Kbelnice  10:41
21.   Vagenknecht Tomáš  Nová Paka  10:42
22.   Cogan Rudolf  Sokol N.Paka  10:44
23.   Jindra Jan  Jičín  10:52
24.   Grafek Jiří  SBM Košťálov  10:56
25.   Bergr Tomáš  Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice  11:02
26.   Řezníček Petr  BC Sport Semily  11:09
27.   Kazda Jiří  Maraton centrum Jičín  11:26
28.   Kroupa Pavel  CK Nymburk  11:30
29.   Pavlíček Petr  Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice  11:32
30.   Kafka Libor  Nouzov  11:33
31.   Havel Petr  Lomnice n.P.  11:35
32.   Šourek Václav  Jičín  11:36
33.   Dytrych Pavel  Nová Paka  11:52
34.   Kapucián Jiří  Cyklo ski J.Žitník  12:06
35.   Šimon Jan  BC Sport Semily  12:09
36.   Kynčlová Jana  Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice  12:21
37.   Charousek Jan  Uganda  12:28
38.   Drška Milan  KC Pivovar Vratislavice  12:31
39.   Ostrčil Radek  Cyklo ski J.Žitník  12:41
40.   Rybář Kamil  Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice  12:42
41.   Hlaváček Miroslav  Jičín  13:15
42.   Šádek Ondřej  Lomnice n.P.  13:15
43.   Kubánek Zdeněk  VELO KUBA L.Bělohrad  13:29
44.   Votočková Radka  Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice  13:43
45.   Vysloužil Aleš  Jičín  14:02
46.   Makovičková Hana  Jičín  14:31
47.   Kožíšková Jana  LSK Lomnice n.P.  14:45
48.   Novák Jan  Maraton centrum Jičín  14:48
49.   Charousek Zdeněk  Jičín  14:51
50.   Češíková Hana  Mlázovice  15:09
51.   Tomšová Marika  Lomnice n.P.  16:07
52.   Dvorská Jana  KC Pivovar Vratislavice  17:43
53.   Vlková Libuše  Košov  26:19

LOMNICE NAD POPELKOU - STRUŽINEC - KOŠŤÁLOV a zpět (12,0 km)
1.   Horák Karel  Cyklo ski J.Žitník  17:56
2.   Soukup Petr  TJ Nová Paka  18:23
3.   Kubík Miroslav  FUN Bike Ústí n.L  18:28
4.   Živný Miroslav  Ramar Team  18:35
5.   Češka Martin  Ramar Team  18:35
6.   Jindrišek Ondřej  Hrabačov  18:57
7.   Pour Pavel  Maraton centrum Jičín  18:58
8.   Šohaj Petr  Maraton centrum Jičín  18:58
9.   Havlíček Petr  Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice  19:10
10.   Gotvald Jan  Cyklo ski J.Žitník  19:20
11.   Mikule Ondřej  Cyklo ski J.Žitník  19:29
12.   Matějka Jan  RIGI-BIKE ML.Boleslav  19:34
13.   Pivrnec Petr  BC Sport Lomnice  19:47
14.   Vedral Petr  Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice  19:49
15.   Kazda Ondřej  Sportcentrum Jičín  19:52
16.   Živný Pavel  Ramar Team  20:01
17.   Soukup Michal  Cyklo ski J.Žitník  20:06
18.   Jindra Vítězslav  Johnson Ml.Boleslav  20:20
19.   Jindra Jan  Jičín  20:26
20.   Řezníček Petr  BC Sport Semily  20:34
21.   Bergr Tomáš  Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice  20:36
22.   Hanuš Jiří  Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice  20:36
23.   Grafek Jiří  SBM Košťálov  20:38
24.   Mareš Zdeněk  Lužany  20:38
25.   Kudrnáč Miloslav  Kbelnice  20:52
26.   Dytrych Pavel  Nová Paka  20:58
27.   Fučík Aleš  Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice  21:06
28.   Charousek Jan  Uganda  21:07
29.   Kapucián Jiří  Cyklo ski J.Žitník  21:08
30.   Pěnička Tomáš  Pěnička Truhlářství  21:12
31.   Havel Petr  Lomnice n.P.  21:32
32.   Hanušová Barbora  Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice  21:35
33.   Šimon Jan  BC Sport Semily  21:46
34.   Kyptová Jana  Ramar Team  21:47
35.   Drška Milan  KC Pivovar Vratislavice  21:55
36.   Kafka Libor  Nouzov  21:59
37.   Šádek Ondřej  Lomnice n.P.  22:10
38.   Marks Josef  Sklopísek Střeleč  22:47
39.   Šádek Jiří  Lomnice n.P.  22:52
40.   Trmata Štěpán  Jičín  23:05
41.   Makovičková Hana  Jičín  23:25
42.   Kubánek Zdeněk  VELO KUBA L.Bělohrad  23:29
43.   Vích Luboš  LPM  23:35
44.   Novák Jan  Maraton centrum Jičín  23:47
45.   Votočková Radka  Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice  23:48
46.   Klonfar Jan  Kola Řevnice  24:14
47.   Šimon Tomáš  BC Sport Semily  26:32
48.   Kožíšková Jana  LSK Lomnice n.P.  27:31

STAV – KUMBURK (4,9km)
1.    Horák Karel  Cyklo ski J.Žitník  10:22
2.    Šohaj Petr  Maraton centrum Jičín  10:26
3.    Ryglewicz Michal  CK Nymburk  10:27
4.    Živný Miroslav  Ramar Team  10:32
5.    Jindrišek Ondřej  Hrabačov  10:38
6.    Soukup Petr  TJ Nová Paka  10:48
7.    Kubík Miroslav  FUN Bike Ústí n.L  10:49
8.    Petr Pavel  Loko Pardubice  11:01
9.    Pour Pavel  Maraton centrum Jičín  11:05
10.    Trmata Štěpán  Jičín  11:10
11.    Košátko Petr  Spinfit Liberec  11:17
12.    Mikule Ondřej  Cyklo ski J.Žitník  11:26
13.    Kazda Ondřej  Sportcentrum Jičín  11:27
14.    Hájek Jaroslav  BC Sport Semily  11:33
15.    Soukup Michal  Cyklo ski J.Žitník  11:36
16.    Pivrnec Petr  BC Sport Lomnice  11:37
17.    Cvrček Pavel  BC Sport Semily  11:40
18.    Jindra Vítězslav  Johnson Ml.Boleslav  11:47
19.    Cogan Rudolf  Sokol N.Paka  11:47
20.    Bergr Tomáš  Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice  11:51
21.    Mareš Zdeněk  Lužany  11:52
22.    Fučík Aleš  Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice  11:57
23.    Lukeš Jiří  BC Sport Semily  12:03
24.    Dytrych Pavel  Nová Paka  12:09
25.    Grafek Jiří  SBM Košťálov  12:12
26.    Jindra Jan  Jičín  12:12
27.    Kudrnáč Miloslav  Kbelnice  12:27
28.    Kazda Jiří  Maraton centrum Jičín  12:34
29.    Pěnička Tomáš  Pěnička Truhlářství  12:38
30.    Charousek Jan  Uganda  12:55
31.    Havel Petr  Lomnice n.P.  13:00
32.    Kafka Libor  Nouzov  13:01
33.    Hanušová Barbora  Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice  13:02
34.    Kapucián Jiří  Cyklo ski J.Žitník  13:02
35.    Drška Milan  KC Pivovar Vratislavice  13:44
36.    Votočková Radka  Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice  13:53
37.    Rybář Kamil  Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice  13:58
38.    Pražáková Aneta  Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice  14:05
39.    Ostrčil Radek  Cyklo ski J.Žitník  14:08
40.    Vlášková Lucie  Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice  14:31
41.    Kubánek Zdeněk  VELO KUBA L.Bělohrad  14:42
42.    Makovičková Hana  Jičín  15:10
43.    Novák Jan  Maraton centrum Jičín  15:11
44.    Češíková Hana  Mlázovice  16:07
45.    Coganová Martina  TJ Nová Paka  16:32
46.    Dvorská Jana  KC Pivovar Vratislavice  17:22
47.    Kožíšková Jana  LSK Lomnice n.P.  17:38
48.    Jirišťová Jana  Cyklo ski J.Žitník  18:14

PRACHOVÁK (13,5 km)
1.   Horák Karel  Cyklo ski J.Žitník  20:19
2.   Ryglewicz Michal  CK Nymburk  20:50
3.   Kubík Miroslav  FUN Bike Ústí n.L  21:02
4.   Živný Miroslav  Ramar Team  21:09
5.   Trmata Štěpán  Jičín  21:29
6.   Lukeš Jiří  BC Sport Semily  21:45
7.   Pour Pavel  Maraton centrum Jičín  21:52
8.   Soukup Petr  TJ Nová Paka  21:55
9.   Jindrišek Ondřej  Hrabačov  22:00
10.   Hájek Jaroslav  BC Sport Semily  22:05
11.   Cvrček Pavel  BC Sport Semily  22:07
12.   Havlíček Petr  Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice  22:12
13.   Pivrnec Petr  BC Sport Lomnice  22:21
14.   Gotvald Jan  Cyklo ski J.Žitník  22:24
15.   Hudský Luděk  Železný Brod  22:42
16.   Mikule Ondřej  Cyklo ski J.Žitník  22:43
17.   Soukup Michal  Cyklo ski J.Žitník  23:12
18.   Vedral Petr  Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice  23:24
19.   Jindra Vítězslav  Velomat Jičín  23:31
20.   Živný Pavel  Ramar Team  23:37
21.   Jindra Jan  Jičín  23:45
22.   Tribuček Radek  BC Sport Semily  23:45
23.   Dytrych Pavel  Nová Paka  23:46
24.   Mareš Zdeněk  Lužany  23:47
25.   Charousek Jan  Uganda  23:52
26.   Kazda Jiří  Maraton centrum Jičín  23:58
27.   Zelený Jiří  Jičín  24:01
28.   Šourek Václav  Jičín  24:25
29.   Kynčlová Jana  Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice  24:37
30.   Fučík Aleš  Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice  24:50
31.   Drška Milan  KC Pivovar Vratislavice  24:58
32.   Havel Petr  Lomnice n.P.  25:04
33.   Kužel Josef  Jičín  25:26
34.   Tyrychtr Milan  Sklopísek Střeleč  25:28
35.   Marks Josef  Sklopísek Střeleč  26:15
36.   Makovičková Hana  Jičín  26:15
37.   Hanušová Barbora  Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice  26:22
38.   Šádek Jiří  Lomnice n.P.  26:39
39.   Ostrčil Radek  Cyklo ski J.Žitník  26:42
40.   Vedralová Lucie  Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice  27:00
41.   Charousek Zdeněk  Jičín  27:26
42.   Novák Jan  Maraton centrum Jičín  27:27
43.   Votočková Radka  Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice  27:43
44.   Kubánek Zdeněk  VELO KUBA L.Bělohrad  27:52
45.   Sochor Milan  CK Podhradí  28:00
46.   Dvorská Jana  KC Pivovar Vratislavice  30:05

__________________________________________________________________________________________________

Jičínská cykloliga 2004


__________________________________________________________________________________________________

Jičínská cykloliga 2003









__________________________________________________________________________________________________

Jičínská cykloliga 2002





__________________________________________________________________________________________________

Jičínská cykloliga 2001

__________________________________________________________________________________________________

Jičínská cykloliga 2000

ÚLIBICE – POPOVICE – ÚLIBICE (16,2 km)
1. Šohaj Petr 24:15
2. Pivrnec Petr 24:35
3. Vomáčko Petr 24:50
4. Pírko Ivan 25:12
5. Kordík Petr 25:18
6. Kožíšek Pavel 25:43
7. Gotvald Honza 25:54
8. Smolík  Jarda 26:12
9. Drbohlav Václav 26:15
10. Zelený Jiří 26:17
11. Malý Jan 26:24
12. Pour Pavel 26:43
13. Pírková Jitka 26:46
14. Hanuš Pavel 27:06
15. Svoboda Luboš 27:08
16. Matějka Zdeněk 27:30
17. Cogan Ruda 27:42
18. Hart Petr 27:42
19. Sucharda  Zdeněk 27:43
20. Kapucián Jiří 27:44
21. Černý Jiří 27:53
22. Havel Petr 28:07
23. Pašek Michal 28:12
24. Kordík Petr 28:35
25. Kužel  Josef 28:40
26. Zikmund  Zdeněk 29:59
27. Zhouf Robert 30:08
28. Mráz Pavel 30:12
29. Šťastný Marek 30:17
30. Votočková Radka 31:52
31. Kordík Jaroslav 31:57
32. Hrdinová Martina 34:22
33. Kuželová  Jana 34:25
34. Hrdinová Lenka 39:05

STAV – KUMBURK (4,9km)
 
1. Šohaj Petr 10:40
2. Kordík Petr 11:20
3. Pivrnec Petr 11:28
4. Kožíšek Pavel 11:44
5. Malý Jan 11:53
6. Gotvald Honza 11:54
7. Pírko Ivan 12:08
8. Drbohlav Václav 12:13
9. Zelený Jiří 12:29
10. Cogan Ruda 12:40
11. Smolík  Jarda 12:43
12. Kapucián Jiří 13:55
13. Černý Jiří 13:56
14. Kordík Petr 14:00
15. Vysloužil Aleš 14:09
16. Pírková Jitka 14:09
17. Hrnčíř  Zdeněk 14:36
18. Matějka Zdeněk 14:46
19. Šťastný Marek 15:03
20. Hart Petr 15:04
21. Kužel  Josef 15:08
22. Votočková Radka 15:09
23. Kubánek Zdeněk 15:11
24. Koloc Radek 16:11
25. Mráz Pavel 16:24

PRACHOVÁK se startem v Holíně (13,3 km)
1. Kožíšek Pavel 22:13
2. Vomáčko  Petr 22:29
3. Patkolo Štefan 22:41
4. Pírko Ivan 22:51
5. Gotvald Honza 22:57
6. Černý Jiří 23:01
7. Drbohlav Václav 23:20
8. Smolík  Jarda 23:21
9. Tůma Jára 23:24
10. Zelený Jiří 23:27
11. Šádek Rosťa 23:27
12. Hart Petr 24:08
13. Kapucián Jiří 24:37
14. Pírková Jitka 24:39
15. Pašek Michal 24:48
16. Kužel  Josef 24:52
17. Vysloužil Aleš 24:53
18. Matějka Zdeněk 25:27
19. Zikmund Zdeněk 25:59
20. Šťastný Marek 26:22
21. Mráz Pavel 26:31
22. Holý Franta 28:50
23. Kuželová Jana 29:58

BRADLECKÁ LHOTA – TÁBOR (5,2 km) - I.
1. Šohaj Petr 15:22
2. Kordík Petr 16:14
3. Vedral Petr 16:17
4. Gotvald Honza 16:18
5. Kožíšek Pavel 16:22
6. Patkolo Štefan 16:45
7. Pírko Ivan 17:39
8. Šádek Rosťa 17:41
9. Drbohlav Václav 17:47
10. Vomáčko  Petr 17:50
11. Smolík  Jarda 18:05
12. Popovič Petr 18:05
13. Kotlář Luboš 18:20
14. Šolc Jakub 19:03
15. Hanák Marek 19:05
16. Bergr Tomáš 19:10
17. Havel Petr 19:17
18. Kapucián Jiří 19:29
19. Hák Ondra 19:53
20. Kordík Petr 19:57
21. Pařík Miloslav 21:04
22. Pírková Jitka 21:25
23. Pašek Michal 22:40
24. Mikule  Erik 23:27
25. Mikulová Ada 25:38

RADIMÁK (9,4 km)
   
1. Vomáčko  Petr 14:24
2. Šohaj Petr 14:25
3. Kožíšek Pavel 14:42
4. Pírko Ivan 14:45
5. Drbohlav Václav 14:53
6. Kordík Petr 14:55
7. Gotvald Honza 15:06
8. Smolík  Jarda 15:14
9. Vedral Petr 15:24
10. Kapucián Jiří 15:26
11. Šádek Rosťa 15:28
12. Pírková Jitka 15:48
13. Černý Jiří 15:55
14. Matějka  Zdeněk 16:17
15. Pašek Michal 16:43
16. Kužel  Josef 16:45
17. Kordík Petr 16:54
18. Hák Ondra 17:12
19. Hanák Marek 18:28
20. Votočková  Radka 18:32
21. Hrdinová  Martina 19:59
22. Šolc Jakub 16:16
23. Havel Petr 16:16
24. Mikulová Ada 22:08
25. Fučík  Aleš 22:08

KOŠOV (3,1 km)
   
1. Šohaj Petr 9:22
2. Kordík Petr 9:48
3. Gotvald Honza 10:12
4. Malý Jan 10:46
5. Šádek Rosťa 10:47
6. Vomáčko  Petr 11:05
7. Kapucián Jiří 11:22
8. Zelený Jiří 11:24
9. Havel Petr 11:49
10. Kazda Jiří 11:58
11. Hlaváček Miroslav 12:51
12. Kužel  Josef 14:02
13. Pašek Michal 14:22
14. Šťastný Marek 14:47
15. Novotný Miroslav 15:28

STARÉ MÍSTO – BYSTŘICE (14,5 km)
1. Handík Tomáš 20:50
2. Vomáčko  Petr 22:29
3. Kožíšek  Pavel 22:43
4. Kordík Petr 23:03
5. Gotvald Honza 23:09
6. Drbohlav Václav 23:45
7. Kapucián Jiří 24:11
8. Hlaváček Miroslav 26:36
9. Šourek  Václav 26:44
10. Hrdinová  Martina 29:43
11. Antoš Miroslav 29:51

BRADLECKÁ LHOTA – TÁBOR (5,2 km) – II.
1. Šohaj Petr 14:42
2. Handík Tomáš 14:51
3. Kordík Petr 15:47
4. Gotvald Honza 16:07
5. Vedral Petr 16:30
6. Pivrnec Petr 16:42
7. Pírko Ivan 16:52
8. Šádek Rosťa 17:21
9. Vomáčko  Petr 17:28
10. Smolík  Jarda 18:02
11. Mazur Michal 18:09
12. Jindra Jan 18:09
13. Hlaváček  Miroslav 18:47
14. Jindra Vítek 19:11
15. Pírková Jitka 19:52

PRACHOVÁK (13,3 km)
 
1. Šohaj Petr 21:41
2. Pivrnec Petr 22:02
3. Gotvald Honza 22:12
4. Vomáčko  Petr 22:12
5. Pírko Ivan 22:26
6. Smolík  Jarda 22:38
7. Zelený Jiří 23:00
8. Šádek Rosťa 23:16
9. Pírková Jitka 24:13
10. Hlaváček  Miroslav 24:17
11. Kužel Josef 25:11

 

 

TOPlist