Založit novou webovou stránku nebo e-shopChci nový web

Klepanda

30.5.2018                                                                                                                         

Pořadí Kat. Jméno Oddíl Výsledný čas Body
1. M1 Malík Tomáš SSC Železný Brod 14:01 80
2. M2 Šlégl Martin Lawi Granfondo 14:43 76
3. M1 Švanda Ondřej SportRaces Issac Team 14:44 73
4. M1 Novotný Jan Rohozec Amulet 14:53 70
5. D Kubišta Martin Bakako Nová Paka 15:05 67
6. V Holas Jiří Cyklopoint Jičín 15:20 64
7. M1 Mašek Ondřej Lawi Granfondo 15:37 61
8. M1 Šubr Martin B-MANIAX 15:54 58
9. M1 Vomáčko Václav Jičín 15:57 55
10. M1 Koudelka Dominik Carla Kupkolo 15:59 52
11. M2 Šmejc Petr CK Pedál 16:01 50
12. M2 Macák Jiří Sokol Radim 16:11 48
13.-14. M2 Chocenský Milan CK Nový Bydžov 16:15 46
13.-14. V Kudrnáč Miloslav Cyklopoint Jičín 16:15 46
15. M2 Šír Daniel Kola Šír Bělohrad 16:27 42
16. M1 Chlupáč Jan SSC Železný Brod 16:36 40
17. M2 Podlipný Jiří Kola Šír Bělohrad 16:37 38
18. M2 Hofman Rosťa KC Pivovar Vratislavice 16:43 36
19. M1 Hlawatschke Aleš NCK 16:57 34
20. D Břeň Daniel Jičín 17:20 32
21. V Hysek David IB Alcudia 17:41 30
22. D Šimek Jaromír LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 17:51 29
23. M2 Bergr Tomáš Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 18:27 28
24. M2 Řezníček Petr Rokytnice nad Jizerou 18:33 27
25. V Holík Jaroslav SKC Pečky 18:37 26
26. D/Ž Špicarová Karolína Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 18:38 25
27. Ž Gregorová Eliška Chlístov 19:02 24
28. D Mach Lukáš Cyklo Servis Kameník 19:33 23
29. V Vomáčko Petr Lokomotiva Nymburk 19:57 22
30. D Řehák Ondřej LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 20:00 21
31. D Tůma Lukáš LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 20:18 20
32. D/Ž Pekárková Anna LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 20:24 19
33. D Zemánek Jakub LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 20:40 18
34. D/Ž Staňková Aneta Bakako Nová Paka 21:07 17
35. M1 Jebavý Josef www.josefjebavy.cz 21:13 16
36. D Bratršovský Adam LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 21:35 15
37. V Drška Milan KC Pivovar Vratislavice 21:56 14
38. M1 Frýba Daniel SKI Stará Paka 22:02 13
39. D Nosek František Bakako Nová Paka 22:36 12
40. D Pekárek Tomáš LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 22:49 11
41. V Vokatý Vladimír SKC Pečky 23:17 10
42. D/Ž Maťátková Kateřina LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 24:05 9
43. D Zemánek Matěj LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 27:18 8

 

TOPlist