Založit novou webovou stránku nebo e-shopChci nový web

Lochov

 

25.4.2018                                                                                                                         

Pořadí Kat. Jméno Oddíl Výsledný čas Body
1. M1 Kunt Lukáš Ghost Team 17:50 80
2. M1 Švanda Ondřej Sportraces Isaacc Team 18:41 76
3. M1 Šlégl Jiří Lawi Granfondo 19:49 73
4. M2 Šlégl Martin Lawi Granfondo 20:19 70
5. M1 Horáček Jan Rájec Track 20:30 67
6. V Holas Jiří Cyklopoint Jičín 20:31 64
7. V Rys Miloslav Hořice 21:10 61
8. M1 Mašek Ondřej Lawi Granfondo 21:40 58
9. D Kubišta Martin Bakako Nová Paka 21:55 55
10. M1 Živný Pavel KC Kooperativa 21:59 52
11. M2 Macák Jiří TJ Sokol Radim 22:19 50
12. V Holík Jaroslav SKC Pečky 22:29 48
13. M1 Henych Tomáš Konecchlumí 22:30 46
14. M2 Šír Daniel Kola Šír Lázně Bělohrad 22:31 44
15. M1 Koudelka Dominik Carla Kupkolo  22:41 42
16. M2 Chocenský Milan CK Nový Bydžov 22:42 40
17. M1 Bartsch Tomáš Trans Brody 22:53 38
18. M1 Vomáčko Václav Jičín 22:56 36
19. V Kudrnáč Miloslav Cyklopoint Jičín 23:12 34
20. M2 Podlipný Jiří Kola Šír Lázně Bělohrad 23:13 32
21. M2 Hofman Rosťa KC Pivovar Vratislavice 23:21 30
22. M1 Živný Mirek KC Kooperativa 23:23 29
23. M1 Dobiášovský Pavel CK Nový Bydžov 23:33 28
24. M1 Pekárek Jan LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 23:35 27
25. M1 Hlawatschke Aleš NCK 23:46 26
26. M1 Háze Martin KC Slavia Praha 24:14 25
27. V Vomáčko Petr Lokomotiva Nymburk 24:23 24
28. D Rieger Marek Spartak Vrchlabí 24:59 23
29. M2 Bergr Tomáš Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 25:17 22
30. V Kazda Jiří Cyklopoint Jičín 25:33 21
31. D Nýdrle Filip Bakako Nová Paka 25:42 20
32. M1 Jebavý Josef www.josefjebavy.cz 26:23 19
33. V Kučera Jaroslav Vitiněves 26:32 18
34. M1 Beneš Jan Kola Šír Lázně Bělohrad 26:38 17
35. M2 Cvrček Pavel Jičín 26:50 16
36. V Vokatý Vladimír SKC Pečky 26:54 15
37. D Mach Lukáš Cykloservis Kameník 26:56 14
38. D/Ž Pekárková Anna LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 27:15 13
39. V Drška Milan KC Pivovar Vratislavice 27:43 12
40. D Řehák Ondřej LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 29:05 11
41. D Pekárek Tomáš LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 32:47 10

 

TOPlist