Založit novou webovou stránku nebo e-shopChci nový web

Celkové pořadí


Celkové pořadí po 7. závodě                                                                       

Pořadí Kat. Jméno Oddíl Body
1.-2. M1 Malík Tomáš SSC Železný Brod 455
1.-2. M1 Švanda Ondřej SportRaces Issac Team 455
3. V Holas Jiří Cyklopoint Jičín 448
4. D Kubišta Martin Bakako Nová Paka 367
5. M2 Šlégl Martin Lawi Granfondo 356
6. M2 Šír Daniel Kola Šír Bělohrad 322
7. M1 Novotný Jan Rohozec Amulet 317
8. M1 Mašek Ondřej Lawi Granfondo 302
9. M2 Macák Jiří TJ Sokol Radim 295
10. V Hysek David IB Alcudia 287
11. M1 Živný Mirek KC Kooperativa 286
12. M2 Hofman Rosťa KC Pivovar Vratislavice 264
13. M2 Podlipný Jiří Kola Šír Bělohrad 258
14. M2 Chocenský Milan CK Nový Bydžov 256
15. V Kudrnáč Miloslav Cyklopoint Jičín 250
16. M1 Kunt Lukáš Ghost Team 236
17. V Rys Miloslav Hořice 189
18. M1 Henych Tomáš Koka Team 188
19. M1 Vomáčko Václav Jičín 158
20. M1 Šorm Jiří Elkov Author 156
21. M1 Šubr Martin B-Maniax 154
22. V Drška Milan KC Pivovar Vratislavice 151
23. M1 Šlégl Jiří Lawi Granfondo 149
24. D Mach Lukáš Cykloservis Kameník 149
25. M1 Břeň Daniel Jičín 148
26. M1 Koudelka Dominik Carla Kupkolo  140
27. M1 Chlupáč Jan SSC Železný Brod 136
28. M1 Hlawatschke Aleš NCK 121
29. M2 Bergr Tomáš Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 108
30. V Holík Jaroslav SKC Pečky 108
31. M1 Živný Pavel KC Kooperativa 107
32. M2 Šmejc Petr CK Pedál 102
33. M1 Dobiášovský Pavel CK Nový Bydžov 102
34. D/Ž Staňková Aneta Bakako Nová Paka 95
35. M2 Řezníček Petr Rokytnice nad Jizerou 85
36. M1 Voňka David Carla Kupkolo  84
37. D/Ž Špicarová Karolína Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 77
38. D/Ž Peterková Eliška MTB Spartak Vrchlabí 76
39. M1 Pekárek Jan LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 71
40. D Pekárek Tomáš LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 71
41. M1 Kubíček Michal Sparta Praha 70
42. M1 Horáček Jan Rájec Track 67
43. M2 Cogan Rudolf Nová Paka 61
44. M1 Veselý Pavel SK MS Auto Česká Lípa 61
45. V Lehotský Jiří Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 60
46. D Řehák Ondřej LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 58
47. D Nýdrle Filip Bakako Nová Paka 56
48. D/Ž Pekárková Anna LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 55
49. D Šimek Jaromír LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 55
50. M1 Fikar Martin Bakako Nová Paka 52
51. V Kazda Jiří Cyklopoint Jičín 50
52. V Vokatý Vladimír SKC Pečky 47
53. V Vomáčko Petr Lokomotiva Nymburk 46
54. V Kučera Jaroslav Vitiněves 45
55. M1 Bartsch Tomáš Trans Brody 38
56. M2 Bukovský Jarmil Kumburský Újezd 36
57. M1 Jebavý Josef www.josefjebavy.cz 35
58. D Cogan Mikuláš Nová Paka 34
59. V Malinský František KAH Sport Vrchlabí 28
60. D Cogan Ondřej Nová Paka 27
61. M1 Háze Martin KC Slavia Praha 25
62. D Nýdrle Matyáš Bakako Nová Paka 25
63. Ž Gregorová Eliška Chlístov 24
64. Ž Suková Zdeňka Stará Paka 24
65. D Rieger Marek Spartak Vrchlabí 23
66. D/Ž Malá Sára LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 22
67. D Tůma Lukáš LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 20
68. D Zemánek Jakub LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 18
69. M1 Beneš Jan Kola Šír Bělohrad 17
70. M2 Cvrček Pavel Jičín 16
71. D Bratršovský Adam LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 15
72. M1 Frýba Daniel SKI Stará Paka 13
73. D Nosek František Bakako Nová Paka 12
74. D/Ž Maťátková Kateřina LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 9
75. D Zemánek Matěj LSK Lomnice nad Popelkou 8

 

TOPlist